Теннисная статистика

Arlinda Rushiti (Швейцария) 704


Швейцария
Возраст: 12.04.1999 (19 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

17.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
Lisbon (POR) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Эмили Вэбли-Смит (Великобритания)     4-6 6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Мария Гутьеррес Карраско (Испания)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu (Румыния)     6-1 6-2    
03.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
Badenweiler (GER) грунт челленджер
1/8 Anne Knuettel     6-2 6-7(14) 6-3    
1/16 Antonia Schmidt     6-2 6-0    
27.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
Haren (NED) грунт челленджер
1/16 Julia Payola (Испания)     6-4 3-6 6-4    
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Darmstadt (GER) грунт челленджер
1/8 Elizabeth Halbauer     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Кимберли Циммерманн (Бельгия)     5-7 6-4 3-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Elizabeth Halbauer     6-4 4-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Alice Violet     6-1 6-0    
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Setubal (POR) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Ольга Хелми (Дания)     6-1 2-6 6-2    
02.07.2018 - 08.07.2018
Aschaffenburg (GER) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Anastasia Detiuc (Молдова, Республика)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Наталия Погрибняк (Украина)     6-7(5) 6-4 6-2    
25.06.2018 - 01.07.2018
Stuttgart-Vaihingen (GER) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Alena FOMINA (Россия)     7-6(2) 6-3    
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Klosters (SUI) грунт челленджер
1/16 Мириам Колодзьежова (Чехия)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Michele TEMPERLI     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Lea AICHE     6-0 6-4    
28.05.2018 - 03.06.2018
Antalya (TUR) грунт челленджер
1/4 Дия Евтимова (Болгария)     7-6(7) 6-1    
1/8 Anna Ureke (Россия)     7-5 1-6 7-6(5)    
1/16 Marie-Charlot Lonnemann     6-3 3-6 6-4    
21.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
Antalya (TUR) грунт челленджер
1/8 Грит Миннен (Бельгия)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Viktoriya Gogol     6-1 7-5    
09.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
Obidos (POR) ковер челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Anastasia Kulikova (Россия)     6-3 6-4    
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард челленджер
1/16 Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания)     4-6 6-4 6-3    
05.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард челленджер
1/16 Ива Приморац (Хорватия)     6-3 6-3    
19.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
Altenkirchen (GER) ковер челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Полина Лейкина (Россия)     7-6(1) 6-3    
Квалиф. Лаура Шедер (Германия)     7-5 6-3    
12.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард челленджер
1/16 Буньяви Тамчайват (Таиланд)     7-5 6-3    
05.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард челленджер
1/8 Лаура-Иоана Андреи (Румыния)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Федерика Аркидиаконо (Италия)     6-3 6-2    
22.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
Stuttgart-Stammheim (GER) хард челленджер
1/8 Тесс Суно (Швейцария)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Ралука Георгиана Сербан (Румыния)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Amelie Intert (Германия)     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Петра Янушкова (Канада)     6-2 7-6(5)    

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд