Теннисная статистика

Lance-Pierre DU TOIT (Южная Африка) 823


Южная Африка
Возраст: 20.02.2000 (18 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

12.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
Mozambique F2 (MOZ) хард
1/4 Simon Carr (Ирландия)     4-6 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Skyler Butts (Гонконг)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Nicholas Shamma (США)     6-4 6-2    
05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Mozambique F1 (MOZ) хард
1/4 Hamid NADAF     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/8 Мэтт Зибергер (США)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Кортни Джон Локк (Зимбабве)     6-3 6-0    
22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Tunisia F37 (TUN) хард
1/16 Азиз Дугаз (Тунис)     6-3 6-0    
15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Tunisia F36 (TUN) хард
1/2 JONATHAN Gray     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/4 Франсуа-Артур Вибер (Франция)     7-6(1) 6-3    
1/8 Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (Чили)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Raphael Loukas     6-1 7-6(9)    
08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Nigeria F5 (NGR) хард
1/16 Jack DRAPER     6-1 6-3    
01.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
Nigeria F4 (NGR) хард
1/8 Jack DRAPER     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Mohammed MOHAMMED (Нигерия)     6-1 6-4    
03.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
Thailand F3 (THA) хард
1/16 Thanapet Chanta (Таиланд)     6-4 6-3    
27.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
Thailand F2 (THA) хард
1/8 Риота Танума (Япония)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Карунудай Сингх (Индия)     3-6 6-4 6-4    
20.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
Thailand F1 (THA) хард
1/16 Нитин Кумар Синха (Индия)     5-7 7-5 Retired   
06.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
Indonesia F3 (INA) хард
1/16 Aryan Goveas (Индия)     6-2 7-5    
30.07.2018 - 05.08.2018
Indonesia F2 (INA) хард
1/16 Christian Langmo (США)     6-2 4-6 6-3    
23.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
Indonesia F1 (INA) хард
1/16 Сиддхарт Вишвакарма (Индия)     6-3 6-3    
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Malaysia F3 (MAS) хард
1/8 Михаил Перволаракис (Кипр)     1-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Юики Ито (Япония)     6-2 4-6 6-3    
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Malaysia F2 (MAS) хард
1/8 Чонг-Юи Ким (Южная Корея)     1-6 6-0 6-0    
1/16 Naufal Siddiq KAMARUZZAMAN     6-2 6-0    
02.07.2018 - 08.07.2018
Malaysia F1 (MAS) хард
1/8 Квентин Роберт (Франция)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Сайед Мохаммад Агиль Сайед Нагиб (Малайзия)     6-1 7-6(4)    
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
Zimbabwe F3 (ZIM) хард
1/2 Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве)     6-2 6-4    
1/4 Исаак Стоут (Великобритания)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Коннор Фаррен (США)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Gonzalo Tomas PEREZ BACIGALUPO     6-3 6-2    
04.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
Zimbabwe F2 (ZIM) хард
1/16 Коннор Фаррен (США)     6-2 0-6 6-3    
28.05.2018 - 03.06.2018
Zimbabwe F1 (ZIM) хард
1/8 Бенджамин Лок (Зимбабве)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Gonzalo Tomas PEREZ BACIGALUPO     6-3 3-6 6-3    
21.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
Uganda F4 (UGA) грунт
1/4 Горан Маркович (Сербия)     6-7(2) 6-4 6-3    
1/8 Дарко Боянович (Босния и Герцеговина)     4-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Кристиан Поль (Нигерия)     6-1 6-2    
14.05.2018 - 20.05.2018
Uganda F3 (UGA) грунт
1/8 Горан Маркович (Сербия)     7-6(5) 4-6 6-1    
1/16 David Oringa     4-6 6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Nathan Lavanchy     6-0 7-6(2)    
Квалиф. 1 Kunj KOTAK     7-5 6-0    
07.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
Turkey F18 (TUR) грунт
1/16 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (Казахстан)     6-3 6-3    
30.04.2018 - 06.05.2018
Turkey F17 (TUR) грунт
1/8 Жюль Окала (Франция)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Bulut Ozcelik     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Nikita Mishin (Россия)     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Ян Веховец     6-3 7-6(4)    
23.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
Turkey F16 (TUR) грунт
Квалиф. Лурой Мартинес (Швейцария)     5-7 7-5 6-4    
16.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
Turkey F15 (TUR) грунт
Квалиф. 1 Петер Геллер (Германия)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. Mauricio Resendiz     6-3 6-4    
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
India F3 (IND) хард
1/16 Юй Ксян Цзю (TPE)     6-7(4) 6-2 7-5    
1/16 Yu Hsiang CHIU     6-7(4) 6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Anirudh Chandrasekar (Индия)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Джатин Дахийя (Индия)     6-3 7-5    
05.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
India F2 (IND) хард
Квалиф. 1 Джатин Дахийя (Индия)     6-2 6-3    
26.02.2018 - 04.03.2018
Egypt F7 (EGY) хард
Квалиф. 2 Oleksandr Bielinskyi (Украина)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Alessandro Ricci (Чехия)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. Arjun Mahadevan     7-6(3) 6-2    
19.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
Egypt F6 (EGY) хард
Квалиф. Филипп Дитмер (GER)     6-2 6-3    

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд