Теннисная статистика

Yekaterina Dmitrichenko (Казахстан) 980


Казахстан
Возраст: 11.07.1998 (20 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

03.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
Cairo (EGY) грунт челленджер
1/16 Минами Акияма (Япония)     2-6 6-4 6-2    
24.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
Shymkent (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/2 Zhibek Kulambayeva (Казахстан)     6-4 6-7(0) 6-3    
1/4 Vitalia Stamat (Молдова, Республика)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Россия)     1-6 7-5 6-4    
1/16 Olga Terteac     6-2 6-3    
17.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
Shymkent (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/4 Ксения Палкина (Киргизия)     7-5 6-4    
1/8 Oleksandra Oliynykova (Хорватия)     4-6 7-5 7-6(4)    
1/16 Yasmina Karimjanova (Узбекистан)     6-2 6-3    
10.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
Almaty (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/4 Vlada Koval (Россия)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Ксения Палкина (Киргизия)     0-6 6-4 6-4    
1/16 Клаудиа Вира (Польша)     6-2 6-2    
27.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
Almaty (KAZ) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Shalimar Talbi (Беларусь)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Александра Гринчишина (Казахстан)     6-4 7-6(3)    
04.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
Namangan (UZB) хард челленджер
1/16 Гозаль Айнитдинова (Казахстан)     6-2 6-1    
21.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
Antalya (TUR) грунт челленджер
1/16 Грит Миннен (Бельгия)     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Дженнифер Луйхам (Индия)     6-3 5-7 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Alina KOZAEVA     6-2 6-0    
14.05.2018 - 20.05.2018
Antalya (TUR) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Mariia TKACHEVA     2-6 7-6(9) 6-2    
07.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
Antalya (TUR) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Александра Дамашин (Румыния)     6-3 6-3    
16.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
Shymkent (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/16 Праньяла Ядлапалли (Индия)     0-6 6-2 6-2    
09.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
Shymkent (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/8 Гозаль Айнитдинова (Казахстан)     6-2 2-6 7-5    
1/16 Василиса Апонасенко (Россия)     7-6(2) 6-4    
26.02.2018 - 04.03.2018
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Шарлотте Рёмер (Эквадор)     7-6(1) 7-5    
19.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Anna Kubareva (Беларусь)     3-6 7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. Янина Гайсс (Германия)     6-2 6-1    

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд