Теннисная статистика

Francisco Cerundolo (Аргентина) 476


Аргентина
Возраст: 11.07.1998 (21 год)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

11.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
Champaign хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 6‑2 6‑0
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
Montevideo (URY) грунт челленджер
1/16 Жоао Домингеш (Португалия) 2‑6 6‑4 6‑2
1/32 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 6‑2 6‑1
28.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
Guayaquil (ECU) грунт челленджер
1/4 Thiago Seyboth Wild (Бразилия) 7‑6(4) 7‑5
1/8 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 6‑3 7‑6(5)
1/16 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) 6‑4 3‑6 6‑1
1/32 Максим Шазаль (Франция) 7‑6(4) 6‑2
21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Lima (PER) грунт челленджер
1/16 Федерико Кория (Аргентина) 7‑5 6‑4
1/32 Ulises Blanch (США) 6‑2 6‑2
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Campinas (BRA) грунт челленджер
1/4 Сумита Нагал (Индия) 7‑6(2) 7‑5
1/8 Хуго Деллиен (Боливия) 6‑4 6‑1
1/16 Рафаэль Матос (Бразилия) 6‑2 6‑3
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Como (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Даниил Альтмайер (Германия) 6‑3 6‑4
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Cordenons (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/4 Кристофер О'Коннел (Австралия) 6‑1 1‑6 6‑3
1/8 Аттила Балаш (Венгрия) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑2
1/16 Евгений Тюрнев (Россия) 5‑7 6‑4 7‑6(5)
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Manerbio (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6‑2 6‑3
1/16 Фредерико Феррейра Силва (Португалия) 6‑4 3‑6 6‑1
1/32 Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 7‑6(4) 6‑0
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Lima (PER) грунт
Финал Nicolas Alvarez (Перу)     6-2 6-1    
1/2 Оскар Хосе Гутьеррес (Бразилия)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Matias Soto (Чили)     6-2 7-5    
1/8 Francisco COMESANA (Аргентина)     6-3 6-7(5) 6-1    
1/16 Mateo VEREAU MELENDEZ     6-3 6-1    
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Buenos Aires (ARG) грунт
Финал Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина)     7-5 6-7(5) 6-3    
1/2 Juan Bautista Otegui (Аргентина)     1-6 6-4 6-2    
1/4 Эрнан Казанова (Аргентина)     6-1 7-5    
1/8 Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO (Перу)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Benjamin Denis ALARCON     6-1 6-2    
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Colombus (USA) хард челленджер
1/8 Чжичжень Чжан (Китай) 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Роберто Кирос (Эквадор) 6‑1 6‑7(9) 6‑0
1/32 Факундо Мена (Аргентина) 6‑4 6‑1
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Little Rock (USA) хард челленджер
1/16 Christopher Eubanks (США) 5‑7 7‑6(1) 7‑6(5)
1/32 Michael Redlicki (США) 6‑3 2‑6 6‑2
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Kiseljak (BIH) грунт
Финал Кристофер О'Коннел (Австралия)        
1/2 Мартинш Подзуш (Латвия)     6-0 7-6(3)    
1/4 Жоао Педро Сорги (Бразилия)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Marko Miladinovic (Сербия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Тим Хегер (GER)     6-1 6-2    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Brcko (BIH) грунт
1/4 Кристофер О'Коннел (Австралия)     7-6(3) 6-2    
1/8 Стефан Миков (Македония)     2-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Дуже Кекеж (Хорватия)     5-7 6-4 6-4    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Buenos Aires (ARG) грунт
Финал Хенаро Альберто Оливьери (Аргентина)     7-6(2) 7-6(6)    
1/2 Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Аргентина)     6-1 3-6 6-0    
1/4 Алехо Виларо (Аргентина)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Мариано Кестельбем (Аргентина)     4-6 6-1 6-4    
1/16 Fermin Tenti (Аргентина)     6-3 6-4    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Buenos Aires (ARG) грунт
1/4 Thiago Agustin Tirante (Аргентина)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Сантьяго Фа Родригес Таверна (Аргентина)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Agustin RIQUELME COPPARI     5-7 7-5 6-0    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Pinamar (ARG) грунт
1/8 Manuel Pena Lopez (Аргентина)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Матео Николас Мартинес (Аргентина)     5-7 7-5 6-1    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Pinamar (ARG) грунт
1/2 Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Аргентина)     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Гонзало Виллануэва (Аргентина)     6-2 2-6 6-1    
1/8 Томаш Липовсек Пучес (Аргентина)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Alejo Lorenzo LINGUA LAVALLEN     6-2 6-3    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Santiago (CHI) грунт челленджер
1/32 Гонсало Лама (Чили)     3-6 6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор)     6-4 6-4    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Cordoba грунт
Квалиф. Хуго Деллиен (Боливия) 6‑4 6‑3
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Buenos Aires (ARG) грунт
1/16 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина)     3-6 6-4 6-1    
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Palmanova (ESP) грунт
Финал Сандро Эра (Швейцария)     2-6 6-2 6-3    
1/2 Carlos ALCARAZ GARFIA (Испания)     6-2 6-4    
1/4 Поль Толедо Баке (Испания)     3-6 6-2 6-2    
1/8 Данте Женнаро (Аргентина)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Nikolas SANCHEZ Izquierdo (Испания)     6-3 7-5    
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Manacor (ESP) грунт
Финал Иван Гахов (Россия)     6-3 6-3    
1/2 Йерун Ваннесте (Бельгия)     6-4 1-6 6-3    
1/4 Сандро Эра (Швейцария)     3-6 6-2 6-4    
1/8 Alberto COLAS Sanchez (Испания)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Ригеле Те (Китай)     3-6 6-3 2-0 Retired   
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Manacor (ESP) грунт
1/4 Альваро Лопес Сан-Мартин (Испания)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Андрей Чепелев (Россия)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Ригеле Те (Китай)     6-2 3-1 Retired   

2019 Manacor (ESP)  грунт
Palmanova (ESP)  грунт
Buenos Aires (ARG)  грунт
Kiseljak (BIH)  грунт
Lima (PER)  грунт
2018 Brazil F5 (BRA)  грунт
Brazil F6 (BRA)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд