Теннисная статистика

Sebastian Baez (Аргентина)


Аргентина
Возраст: 12.03.1995 (24 года)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

11.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
Orlando, FL (USA) грунт
1/16 Альфредо Перес (США)     4-6 6-4 7-6(2)    
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
Montevideo (URY) грунт челленджер
1/8 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 6‑2 6‑3
1/16 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 6‑3 6‑3
1/32 Boris Arias (Боливия) 6‑2 6‑2
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Sao Paulo (BRA) грунт
1/4 Игорь Маркондис (Бразилия)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Francisco COMESANA (Аргентина)     3-6 7-5 6-2    
1/16 Marcio Eduardo SILVA     6-3 6-0    
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) грунт
Финал Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Аргентина)     4-6 6-4 4-1 Retired   
1/2 Кристиан Линделл (Швеция)     5-2 Retired   
1/4 Бастиан Малья (Чили)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия)     4-6 6-2 6-4    
1/16 Eduardo TAIGUARA     6-2 6-1    
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Santiago (CHI) грунт
Финал Juan Manuel Cerundolo     6-1 2-6 6-3    
1/2 Alejo Lorenzo LINGUA LAVALLEN     2-6 7-5 6-0    
1/4 Thiago Agustin Tirante (Аргентина)     6-4 3-6 6-1    
1/8 Luciano Carraro     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Roman Andres BURRUCHAGA     6-4 6-1    
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/2 Томас Лоран (Франция)     6-7(2) 7-5 6-2    
1/4 Mikalai Haliak (Беларусь)     6-2 7-6(1)    
1/8 Neil Oberleitner     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Маджед Килани (Тунис)     6-0 6-2    
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
La Marsa (TUN) грунт
1/16 Guy Orly Iradukunda (Бурунди)     2-6 6-3 7-6(6)    
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/4 Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (Испания)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Alessandro Ingarao (Италия)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Грегорио Кордонье (Аргентина)     6-2 6-2    
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
Финал Александр Вайс (Италия)     6-2 6-2    
1/2 Stuart Parker     6-1 6-3    
1/4 Габриэле Мария Ноче (Италия)     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Дарко Яндрич (Сербия)     6-3 4-0 Retired   
1/16 Mousa ALKOTOP (Иордания)     6-0 6-2    
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
Финал Энрико Далла Валле (Италия)     3-6 6-4 6-4    
1/2 Эрик Крепальди (Италия)     6-2 7-5    
1/4 Александр Вайс (Италия)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Суньсуке Вакита (Япония)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Nicolas Bianchi (Аргентина)     6-0 6-1    
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Lasne (BEL) грунт
1/16 Марвин Нетушил (Германия)     6-0 6-7(4) 6-2    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Arlon (BEL) грунт
1/16 Jacopo Berrettini (Италия)     6-4 3-6 7-6(7)    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
Финал Александр Вайс (Италия)     6-2 6-4    
1/2 Adam Moundir (Марокко)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Хенаро Альберто Оливьери (Аргентина)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Antonio Cayetano MARCH     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Daniel Michalski (Польша)     0-6 6-1 6-2    
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/16 Хенаро Альберто Оливьери (Аргентина)     6-3 2-6 6-3    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/2 Хенаро Альберто Оливьери (Аргентина)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Pedro VIVES Marcos (Испания)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Максим Хаму (Франция)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Daniel Batista (Португалия)     7-5 6-1    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Buenos Aires (ARG) грунт
1/2 Хенаро Альберто Оливьери (Аргентина)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Ignacio Carou (Аргентина)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Thiago Agustin Tirante (Аргентина)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (Аргентина)     2-6 6-2 6-2    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Buenos Aires (ARG) грунт
Финал Агустин Велотти (Аргентина)     6-4 6-0    
1/2 Thiago Agustin Tirante (Аргентина)     6-3 2-6 7-6(4)    
1/4 Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (Аргентина)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Tomas FARJAT (Аргентина)     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Аргентина)     6-2 6-3    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Pinamar (ARG) грунт
1/16 Manuel Pena Lopez (Аргентина)     7-5 2-6 6-1    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Pinamar (ARG) грунт
1/16 Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Аргентина)     6-2 6-0    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/8 Jordan Correia (Бразилия)     6-2 6-7(5) 6-4    
1/16 Ченгиз Аксу (Турция)     7-5 7-5    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/16 Йерун Ваннесте (Бельгия)     6-2 6-0    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/16 Ник Разборсек (Словения)     5-7 6-4 6-3    

2019 Buenos Aires (ARG)  грунт
Tabarka (TUN)  грунт
Tabarka (TUN)  грунт
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд