Теннисная статистика

Filip Cristian Jianu (Румыния)


Румыния
Возраст: 09.07.1976 (43 года)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

18.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/8 Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO (Перу)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 David MARTIROSIAN     6-2 6-4    
11.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
Houston хард челленджер
1/16 Брэдли Клан (США) 7‑5 6‑3
1/32 Alafia Ayeni (США) 6‑4 6‑2
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
Montevideo (URY) грунт челленджер
1/16 Марио Вилелья Мартинес (Испания) 6‑2 5‑7 6‑4
1/32 Маурисио Эчазу (Перу) 6‑1 6‑1
21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Fayetteville, AR (USA) хард
1/8 Доминик Келловски (Чехия)     6-3 3-6 6-2    
1/16 Джулиан Брэдли (Ирландия)     6-2 6-2    
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/4 Джордж Фон Массоу (Германия)     6-3 7-6(6)    
1/8 Ignacio Monzon (Аргентина)     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Мирко Мартинес (SUI)     6-1 6-3    
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
Финал Ignacio Monzon (Аргентина)     6-1 6-2    
1/2 Томаш Липовсек Пучес (Аргентина)     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Ondrej Krstev (Чехия)     6-2 5-0 Retired   
1/8 Франко Фейт (Аргентина)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Ilarion DANILCHENKO     6-0 6-3    
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Sibiu (ROU) грунт челленджер
1/8 Alex Molcan (Словакия) 2‑6 6‑4 7‑6(4)
1/16 Филип Хорански (Словакия) 7‑6(3) 6‑3
1/32 Матей Сабанов (Хорватия) 6‑4 6‑2
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Istanbul (TUR) хард челленджер
1/16 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 6‑7(8) 6‑3 2‑1 ret.
1/32 Burak Can Yilmaz 6‑2 6‑1
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
Curtea de Arges (ROU) грунт
1/8 Radu Mihai PAPOE     6-4 4-3 Retired   
1/16 Богдан Ионуц Апостол (Румыния)     6-4 6-3    
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Pitesti (ROU) грунт
Финал Марко Теповац (Сербия)     7-6(4) 5-0 Retired   
1/2 Николае Фрунца (Румыния)     6-3 6-7(7) 6-3    
1/4 Калин Манда (Румыния)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Эрнан Казанова (Аргентина)     7-6(8) 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Мирча-Александру Жекан (Румыния)     6-4 3-6 7-5    
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/2 Даниэле Капеччи (Италия)     6-2 7-5    
1/4 Stefano Battaglino (Италия)     6-4 2-6 6-4    
1/8 Vladislav Ivanov     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Lorenzo Bocchi (Италия)     6-1 7-6(7)    
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
Финал Матьё Першико (Франция)     6-2 3-6 6-0    
1/2 Stuart Parker     6-2 6-7(3) 7-6(3)    
1/4 Bart Stevens (Нидерланды)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Педро Ямачкин (Перу)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Pasquale DE Giorgio (Италия)     6-0 6-1    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/8 Андрей Чепелев (Россия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Мике Урбания (Словения)     6-1 3-6 6-3    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/16 Азиз Дугаз (Тунис)     6-4 6-3    
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Bacau (ROU) грунт
1/8 Жюль Окала (Франция)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Богдан Ионуц Апостол (Румыния)     6-3 6-2    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
Финал Матьё Першико (Франция)     6-2 6-4    
1/2 Азиз Дугаз (Тунис)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Pierre Delage (Франция)     6-0 6-1    
1/8 Lilian Marmousez     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Rikhardt Bierman     6-2 6-1    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Cairo (EGY) грунт
1/16 Марко Теповац (Сербия)     6-2 7-5    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Cairo (EGY) грунт
1/8 Карим-Мохамед Маамун (Египет)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Ахмед Моумни     6-1 3-0 Retired   
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/4 Мариано Кестельбем (Аргентина)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Кристоф Негриту (Германия)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Antonio Cayetano MARCH     6-2 6-3    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/8 Александр Журбин (Россия)     3-6 6-0 [10-6]    
1/16 Кристоф Негриту (Германия)     6-3 1-6 7-6(2)    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/8 Павел Вернер (Германия)     6-3 2-6 6-3    
1/16 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия)     4-4 Retired   
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/8 Sebastian Korda (США)     6-1 7-6(3)    
1/16 Корай Кирчи (Турция)     6-1 6-1    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/8 Поль Толедо Баке (Испания)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Hong Kit Wong     6-1 6-1    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/8 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Мирко Кутили (Италия)     6-4 3-0 Retired   
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Monastir (TUN) хард
1/16 Джонатан Мридха (Швеция)     7-5 6-3    

2019 Tabarka (TUN)  грунт
Pitesti (ROU)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд