Теннисная статистика

Иван Неделько (Ivan Nedelko) (Россия) 543


Россия
Возраст: 12.05.1986 (33 года)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Lizhou (CHN) хард челленджер
1/32 Yuta Shimizu (Япония) 6‑0 1‑1 ret.
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Ningbo (CHN) хард челленджер
1/32 Max Purcell (Австралия) 6‑3 6‑2
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Barcelona (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/16 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 6‑1 6‑4
1/32 Gerard Granollers 3‑6 6‑3 6‑2
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/4 Luka Pavlovic (Франция)     3-6 6-0 6-4    
1/8 Мике Урбания (Словения)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Gorazd Srbljak     6-1 4-3 Retired   
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
Финал Michael Vrbensky (Чехия)     3-6 6-4 6-4    
1/2 Kacper Zuk (Польша)     7-6(0) 3-6 6-3    
1/4 Мике Урбания (Словения)     6-0 6-4    
1/8 Lucas Hellfritsch (Германия)     7-5 7-5    
1/16 Andrea FIORENTINI     6-1 6-2    
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Banja Luka грунт челленджер
1/16 Сумита Нагал (Индия) 6‑3 7‑6(3)
1/32 Матиас Зукас (Аргентина) 6‑1 7‑5
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Baotou (CHN) грунт челленджер
1/16 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань) 6‑3 6‑3
1/32 Хон Чон (Южная Корея) 6‑2 6‑3
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Meerbusch (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/32 Ян Сатрал (Чехия) 7‑6(8) 7‑6(5)
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Koszalin (POL) грунт
1/2 Мартинш Подзуш (Латвия)     6-3 6-7(3) 6-3    
1/4 Egor NOSKIN (Россия)     6-3 2-0 Retired   
1/8 Piotr Matuszewski (Польша)     7-6(2) 7-5    
1/16 Daniel Paty     6-3 6-4    
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Tampere (FIN) грунт челленджер
1/8 Педро Соуса (Португалия) 6‑1 6‑0
1/16 Юрген Цопп (Эстония) 6‑2 6‑7(2) 6‑2
1/32 Харри Хелиоваара (Финляндия) 6‑4 3‑6 6‑1
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Sopot (POL) грунт челленджер
1/16 Юрген Цопп (Эстония) 6‑2 6‑1
1/32 Евгений Тюрнев (Россия) 6‑3 6‑2
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
San Benedetto (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Риккардо Бонадио (Италия) 6‑4 6‑4
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Vilnius (LTU) грунт
Финал Savriyan DANILOV (Россия)     6-4 5-7 6-1    
1/2 Denis Klok (Украина)     3-6 6-2 6-4    
1/4 Мартинш Подзуш (Латвия)     3-6 7-6(3) 6-2    
1/8 Matvey Minin (Россия)     6-1 7-6(4)    
1/16 Tadas Babelis (Литва)     6-0 1-6 6-2    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/2 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (Испания)     6-2 4-6 6-2    
1/4 Yan Bondarevskiy (Россия)     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Pierre Delage (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Lorenzo Bocchi (Италия)     7-6(5) 6-4    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Fergana (UZB) хард челленджер
1/32 Olimjon Nabiev (Узбекистан) 4‑6 7‑6(4) 0‑3 ret.
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Plovdiv (BUL) грунт
1/16 Джонатан Мридха (Швеция)     6-4 6-0    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Kampala (UGA) грунт
Финал Джовани Самаха (Ливан)     6-3 1-1 Retired   
1/2 Аббинав Санджив Шанмугам (Индия)     6-0 6-3    
1/4 Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda (Зимбабве)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Julius Tverijonas (Литва)     7-6(4) 7-6(2)    
1/16 Alexey Dubinin     6-0 6-2    
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Kampala (UGA) грунт
Финал Julius Tverijonas (Литва)     6-1 6-4    
1/2 Guy Orly Iradukunda (Бурунди)     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Eric VANSHELBOIM (Украина)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Эс Де Праджвал Дев (Индия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Ранджит Вирали- Муругесан (Индия)     6-4 6-3    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Kampala (UGA) грунт
Финал Simon Carr (Ирландия)     6-2 6-4    
1/2 Eric VANSHELBOIM (Украина)     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Julius Tverijonas (Литва)     7-6(4) 7-5    
1/8 Sheil Kotecha (Кения)     6-2 7-6(3)    
1/16 Rishi Reddy     7-5 6-3    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
Финал Ergi Kirkin (Турция)     6-3 6-3    
1/2 Georgii Kravchenko (Украина)     3-6 6-4 7-5    
1/4 Марсель Ильхан (Турция)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 BULAT Galiev (Россия)     6-3 7-6(0)    
1/16 Михаил Коровин (Россия)     6-3 6-3    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Francavilla (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Жан Марко Морони (Италия) 6‑3 6‑2
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Tunis (TUN) грунт челленджер
1/32 Педро Качин (Аргентина) 6‑3 6‑2
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Murcia (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/32 Карлос Болуда-Пуркисс (Испания) 6‑2 6‑0
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/16 Grigoriy Lomakin (Казахстан)     7-6(7) 2-1 Retired   
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/16 Марко Теповац (Сербия)     6-0 5-7 6-2    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
Финал Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Бразилия)     6-7(5) 7-5 Retired   
1/2 Sebastian Korda (США)     6-1 6-3    
1/4 Джулиан Оклеппо (Италия)     6-3 7-6(6)    
1/8 Бастиан Тринкер (Австрия)     6-7(2) 6-3 6-1    
1/16 Мирча-Александру Жекан (Румыния)     6-1 6-4    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
Финал Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан)     6-4 5-7 6-2    
1/2 Nick Hardt (Доминиканская Республика)     6-4 3-0 Retired   
1/4 Матиас Зукас (Аргентина)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Denis Klok (Украина)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 luca Prevosto (Италия)     6-2 2-6 6-3    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/8 Adrian Andreev (Болгария)     4-6 7-5 7-6(4)    
1/16 Arklon HUERTAS DEL PINO (Перу)     6-7(6) 6-2 6-4    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Bergamo (ITA) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Баптисте Крепатте (Франция)     6-3 7-6(6)    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Bangkok (THA) хард челленджер
1/32 Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия)     6-3 7-5    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Chennai (IND) хард челленджер
1/32 Арджун Кадхе (Индия) 6‑4 6‑1
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Manacor (ESP) грунт
1/16 Лоран Локоли (Франция)     4-6 6-0 7-5    

2019 Antalya (TUR)  грунт
Antalya (TUR)  грунт
Kampala (UGA)  грунт
Kampala (UGA)  грунт
Kampala (UGA)  грунт
Vilnius (LTU)  грунт
Antalya (TUR)  грунт
2018 Turkey F10 (TUR)  грунт
Turkey F11 (TUR)  грунт
Uganda F1 (UGA)  грунт
Uganda F3 (UGA)  грунт
Uganda F4 (UGA)  грунт
Turkey F41 (TUR)  грунт
2017 Turkey F12 (TUR)  грунт
Ukraine F5 (UKR)  грунт
Pakistan F1 (PAK)  грунт
Pakistan F3 (PAK)  грунт
2016 Tunisia F5 (TUN)  грунт
Ukraine F3 (UKR)  грунт
Finland F2 (FIN)  грунт
2015 Bulgaria F3 (BGR)  грунт
Turkey F28 (TUR)  грунт
Iran F9 (IRN)  грунт
Ukraine F5 (UKR)  грунт
Ukraine F6 (UKR)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд