Теннисная статистика

Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 346


Перу
Возраст: 06.10.1995 (24 года)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
Montevideo (URY) грунт челленджер
1/16 Sebastian Baez (Аргентина) 6‑3 6‑3
28.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
Guayaquil (ECU) грунт челленджер
1/2 Thiago Seyboth Wild (Бразилия) 6‑4 7‑5
1/4 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 4‑1 ret.
1/8 Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (Аргентина) 6‑2 6‑3
1/16 Орландо Луз (Бразилия) 7‑6(0) 2‑0 ret.
21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Lima (PER) грунт челленджер
1/2 Thiago Moura Monteiro 6‑4 6‑2
1/4 Thiago Seyboth Wild (Бразилия) 7‑5 7‑5
1/8 Орландо Луз (Бразилия) 7‑6(3) 7‑6(5)
1/16 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 7‑5 6‑2
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Santo Domingo (DOM) грунт челленджер
Финал Федерико Кория (Аргентина) 6‑3 2‑6 6‑2
1/2 Thiago Moura Monteiro 6‑4 6‑2
1/4 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 6‑3 6‑3
1/8 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Даниэль Элахи Галан Риверос (Колумбия) 6‑2 6‑3
1/32 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 6‑2 7‑5
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Campinas (BRA) грунт челленджер
Финал Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина) 2‑6 7‑6(4) 6‑2
1/2 Федерико Кория (Аргентина) 6‑0 6‑4
1/4 Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор) 6‑1 6‑2
1/8 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 7‑6(5) 6‑2
1/16 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 6‑2 6‑4
1/32 Оскар Хосе Гутьеррес (Бразилия) 6‑2 6‑2
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Sibiu (ROU) грунт челленджер
1/8 Данило Петрович (Сербия) 7‑6(4) 6‑3
1/16 Жоао Домингеш (Португалия) 6‑3 6‑3
1/32 Жюль Окала (Франция) 6‑1 6‑3
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Szczecin (POL) грунт челленджер
1/32 Мануэль Гинар (Франция) 6‑2 7‑6(4)
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Trieste (ITA) грунт
Финал Александр Эрлер (Австрия)     6-7(6) 6-1 6-4    
1/2 Марсело Томас Барриос Вера (Чили)     6-3 6-1    
1/4 Садио Думбия (Франция)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Петер Геллер (Германия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Gabriele Bosio (Италия)     6-1 6-1    
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
San Benedetto (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 6‑4 6‑2
1/32 Иниго Сервантес (Испания) 4‑6 6‑4 6‑2
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Casinalbo (ITA) грунт
1/4 Кристофер О'Коннел (Австралия)     6-3 1-6 6-4    
1/8 Alessandro Dragoni     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Адельчи Виргили (Италия)     6-4 6-3    
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Recanati (ITA) хард челленджер
1/32 Pavel Kotov (Россия) 6‑4 1‑6 6‑4
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Arlon (BEL) грунт
Финал Йерун Ваннесте (Бельгия)     7-5 7-6(5)    
1/2 Сандро Эра (Швейцария)     7-5 7-6(4)    
1/4 Марвин Нетушил (Германия)     3-6 6-4 6-3    
1/8 Микаэль Гиртц (Бельгия)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Benjamin Dhoe (Бельгия)     6-2 6-3    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Blois (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Педро Соуса (Португалия) 7‑6(3) 6‑3
1/32 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 6‑3 6‑1
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Huelva (ESP) грунт
1/2 Бастиан Малья (Чили)     7-6(3) 6-2    
1/4 Йерун Ваннесте (Бельгия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Colin Sinclair (США)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (Испания)     6-3 6-3    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Poznan (POL) грунт челленджер
1/32 Андреа Вавассори (Италия) 6‑3 5‑7 6‑4
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Bacau (ROU) грунт
1/2 Жюль Окала (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Калин Манда (Румыния)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Кристиан Линделл (Швеция)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Йохан Никлес (Швейцария)     6-2 6-1    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Pensacola, FL (USA) грунт
Финал Harrison Adams (США)     6-2 6-4    
1/2 Николя Мехия (Колумбия)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Фелипе Мантилья (Колумбия)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Ricardo Rodriguez (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Ronald HOHMANN     6-1 6-1    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Savannah 80 (USA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Сумита Нагал (Индия)     6-7(3) 6-2 7-5    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Tallahassee (USA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Алехандро Tabilo (Канада) 6‑1 7‑6(6)
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
Финал Факундо Мена (Аргентина)     4-6 6-3 6-1    
1/2 Nicolas Alvarez (Перу)     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Матич Спец (Словения)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Эндрю Уотсон (Великобритания)     3-6 7-6(5) 6-2    
1/16 Karl Friberg (Швеция)     6-0 6-4    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/4 Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (Мексика)     6-0 6-4    
1/8 Aidan Mchugh     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Christian Langmo (США)     6-4 6-2    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
Финал Наоки Накагава (Япония)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
1/2 Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (Бразилия)     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Федерико Себальос (Боливия)     6-3 5-7 6-4    
1/8 Дэвид Пихлер (Австрия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Даниил Коссек (Польша)     6-1 6-0    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Santiago (CHI) грунт челленджер
1/16 Тьяго Моура Монтейро (Бразилия)     6-4 6-3    
1/32 Федерико Кория (Аргентина)     2-6 6-4 6-3    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Morelos (MEX) хард челленджер
1/32 Карлос Болуда-Пуркисс (Испания)     6-3 6-4    

2019 Cancun (MEX)  хард
Pensacola, FL (USA)  грунт
Trieste (ITA)  грунт
Campinas (BRA)  челленджер  грунт
Santo Domingo (DOM)  челленджер  грунт
2018 Turkey F9 (TUR)  грунт
Belgium F2 (BEL)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд