Теннисная статистика

Niklas Guttau (Германия)


Германия
Возраст: 10.08.1999 (20 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

18.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/16 Lucas Hellfritsch (Германия)     6-4 6-3    
11.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/8 Джорджио Рикка (Италия)     6-2 4-6 7-6(8)    
1/16 Mariano Alberto HASENKOPF     6-3 7-5    
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/16 Sidane Pontjodikromo (Нидерланды)     6-3 6-2    
28.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
Eckental (DEU) ковер челленджер
1/32 Maxime Cressy (США) 6‑3 7‑5
21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Hamburg (DEU) хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Йелле Сельс (NED) 7‑6(0) 6‑2
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/16 Александр Вайс (Италия)     7-6(6) 6-2    
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/16 Богдан Бобров (Россия)     6-0 3-6 6-4    
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/8 Giacomo Dambrosi     5-7 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Adam Nagoudi     6-1 6-1    
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/4 Томас Лоран (Франция)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Anas Fattar (Марокко)     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/16 Грегорио Кордонье (Аргентина)     6-1 6-3    
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Augsburg (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/16 Факундо Мена (Аргентина) 6‑4 7‑5
Квалиф. 2 Джеффри Бланканю (Франция) 6‑4 6‑1
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Parnu (EST) грунт
1/16 Georgii Kravchenko (Украина)     2-6 6-4 6-4    
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Braunschweig (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/32 Тобиас Камке (Германия) 7‑5 6‑4
Квалиф. 2 Гильермо Дуран (Аргентина) 7‑6(3) 7‑6(3)
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Saarlouis (GER) грунт
1/8 Доминик Бёлер (Германия)     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Александр Эрлер (Австрия)     6-4 4-6 7-5    
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Kaltenkirchen (GER) грунт
1/8 Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Rinky Hijikata (Австралия)     6-3 6-1    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/2 Кристофер Хейман (Бельгия)     7-5 6-2    
1/4 Sergei Pogosian (Россия)     4-1 Retired   
1/8 Адриан Оберт (Германия)     4-6 6-4 7-6(4)    
1/16 Павел Вернер (Германия)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Daniil GUSEV     6-1 3-0 Retired   
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/8 Кристофер Хейман (Бельгия)     7-6(5) 7-5    
1/16 Gorazd Srbljak     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Michalis Sakellaridis     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Петер Вайда (Словакия)     7-5 6-2    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/8 Karl Friberg (Швеция)     6-4 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Александр Прудников (Беларусь)     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Michael Gloeckler     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Shamael CHAUDHRY     6-2 6-0    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
Квалиф. 1 Filip KOLASINSKI     7-6(6) 6-2    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/4 Лукаш Клейн (Словакия)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Luca Staeheli (Швейцария)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Пабло Виверо Гонсалес (Испания)     6-1 4-2 Retired   
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
Квалиф. 2 Анатолий Петренко (Украина)     5-7 6-3 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Simon Beaupain (Бельгия)     7-6(4) 6-4    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/16 Хосе Видал Азорин (Испания)     6-0 6-4    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
Квалиф. 2 Stefan Palosi (Румыния)     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Алексей Колесник (Украина)     6-7(4) 6-2 [10-3]    

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд