Теннисная статистика

Кимберли Циммерманн (Kimberley Zimmermann) (Бельгия) 248


Бельгия
Возраст: 09.11.1995 (23 года)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Shrewsbury (GBR) хард челленджер
1/8 Пемра Озген (Турция)     6-3 7-6(4)    
1/16 Стефания Рубини (Италия)     6-7(8) 6-0 6-1    
29.10.2018 - 04.11.2018
Toronto (CAN) хард челленджер
1/4 Джессика Понше (Франция)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Елица Костова (Болгария)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Эмина Бектас (США)     6-4 5-7 6-3    
22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Saguenay (CAN) хард челленджер
1/16 Кэтрин Себов (Канада)     0-6 6-1 6-4    
15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Joue-Les-Tours (FRA) хард челленджер
1/16 Тесса Андрианяфитримо (Франция)     6-3 7-5    
08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Cherboug-en-Cotentin (FRA) хард челленджер
1/8 Марго Йеролимос (Франция)     5-7 7-6(4) 6-1    
1/16 Леа Толли (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
17.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
Saint-Malo (FRA) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Марго Йеролимос (Франция)     1-6 6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. Алоиз Дори     6-0 6-1    
10.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
Biarritz (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/4 Тамара Корпач (Германия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария)     6-4 2-6 6-3    
1/16 Мартина Ди Джузеппе (Италия)     6-4 6-3    
03.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
Montreux (SUI) грунт челленджер
Финал Iga Swiatek (Польша)     6-2 6-2    
1/2 Илена Ин-Альбон (Швейцария)     7-5 6-2    
1/4 Мари Осака (Япония)     7-5 6-4    
1/8 Марина Заневская (Украина)     6-2 3-6 6-1    
1/16 Андрея Миту (Румыния)     6-2 6-2    
27.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
Bagnatica (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/2 Жасмине Паолини (Италия)     7-6(6) 6-1    
1/4 Джессика Пиери (Италия)     Walkover   
1/8 Илена Ин-Альбон (Швейцария)     7-5 4-6 6-4    
1/16 Марина Заневская (Украина)     2-6 6-3 6-2    
13.08.2018 - 19.08.2018
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/2 Хлоэ Паке (Франция)     6-2 7-6(5)    
1/4 Мартина Колменья (Италия)     3-6 7-5 6-2    
1/8 Мирьям Бьорклунд (Швеция)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Elena De Santis (Италия)     6-0 6-0    
06.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
Koksijde (BEL) грунт челленджер
1/8 Элеонора Молинаро (Люксембург)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Марго Бови (Бельгия)     6-1 6-3    
23.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
Prague (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/16 Тена Лукас (Хорватия)     6-3 6-2    
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Darmstadt (GER) грунт челленджер
1/16 Arlinda Rushiti (Швейцария)     5-7 6-4 3-0 Retired   
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Versmold (GER) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Анжелика Морателли (Италия)     7-6(3) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Anastasia Detiuc (Молдова, Республика)     6-4 2-6 6-2    
02.07.2018 - 08.07.2018
Aschaffenburg (GER) грунт челленджер
1/16 Полина Лейкина (Россия)     6-3 6-4    
25.06.2018 - 01.07.2018
Stuttgart-Vaihingen (GER) грунт челленджер
1/16 Далма Галфи (Венгрия)     7-5 6-2    
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
Essen (GER) грунт челленджер
1/4 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Патти Шнидер (Швейцария)     7-5 4-6 6-2    
1/16 Михеле Эркенс     6-2 6-2    
04.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
Stare Splavy (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/4 Моника Кинарова (Чехия)     1-6 6-4 6-0    
1/8 Нина Поточник (Словения)     3-6 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Юлия Грабер (Австрия)     6-3 4-6 6-3    
28.05.2018 - 03.06.2018
Grado (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Жаклин Адина Кристиан (Румыния)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Thaísa Grana Pedretti (Бразилия)     6-2 6-0    
21.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
Caserta (ITA) грунт челленджер
Финал Стефания Рубини (Италия)     1-6 7-5 6-1    
1/2 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия)     6-0 3-6 6-4    
1/4 Людмила Самсонова (Италия)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Thaísa Grana Pedretti (Бразилия)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Агнес Букта (Венгрия)     7-6(5) 6-1    
30.04.2018 - 06.05.2018
Balatonboglar (HUN) грунт челленджер
1/16 Оливия Роговска (Австралия)     6-3 6-2    
23.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
Wiesbaden (GER) грунт челленджер
1/4 Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн)     6-4 4-6 7-5    
1/8 Romy Koelzer (Германия)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Шанель Симмондс (Южная Африка)     2-6 6-3 6-3    
09.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)     6-2 6-3    
02.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Сара Цакаревич (Франция)     6-3 6-3    
26.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Kaja Juvan (Словения)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Panna Udvardy (Венгрия)     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Елена Шимич (Босния и Герцеговина)     6-4 6-2    
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
Shenzhen (CHN) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Ивана Йорович (Сербия)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Анна Зайя (Германия)     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. Кью Ю Йе (Китай)     6-4 6-2    
05.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
Zhuhai (CHN) хард челленджер
Квалиф. Шилинь Сю (Китай)     6-0 6-1    
19.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
Altenkirchen (GER) ковер челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Лаура-Иоана Андреи (Румыния)     4-6 7-6(4) 6-4    
05.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
Loughborough (GBR) хард челленджер
1/16 Паула Бадоса (Испания)     6-3 3-6 6-3    
29.01.2018 - 04.02.2018
Glasgow (GBR) хард челленджер
1/16 Хлоэ Паке (Франция)     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Alicia Barnett     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Мартина Колменья (Италия)     6-1 6-1    
22.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
Andrezieux-Boutheon (FRA) хард челленджер
Квалиф. Хармони Тан (Франция)     6-4 6-2    

2018 Caserta (ITA)  челленджер  грунт
2016 Wanfercee-Baulet (BEL)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд