Теннисная статистика

Nikolas SANCHEZ Izquierdo (Испания) 592


Испания
Возраст: 15.03.1999 (20 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Riba - Roja de Turia (ESP) грунт
1/16 Carlos GIMENO Valero     6-2 7-6(3)    
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Sabadell (ESP) грунт
1/2 Йохан Никлес (Швейцария)     2-6 6-4 7-6(4)    
1/4 Кирилл Кивацев (Россия)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Pablo LLAMAS RUIZ     6-4 4-6 6-4    
1/16 Gustavo HEIDE (Бразилия)     6-4 6-2    
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
1/4 Нерман Фатич (Босния и Герцеговина)     6-0 6-1    
1/8 Emiliano MAGGIOLI (Италия)     3-6 7-5 6-0    
1/16 Kirill MISHKIN     6-1 6-1    
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
Santander (ESP) грунт
1/8 Эдуард Эстеве Лобато (Испания)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Синь Гао (Китай)     6-1 6-1    
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Pitesti (ROU) грунт
1/2 Марко Теповац (Сербия)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Dan Alexandru Tomescu (Румыния)     6-0 6-4    
1/8 Vladislav Melnic (Румыния)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Vlad Andrei Dumitru (Румыния)     6-4 6-0    
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Vogau (AUT) грунт
1/2 Camilo UGO Carabelli (Аргентина)     6-1 5-7 6-3    
1/4 Богдан Бобров (Россия)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Жибриль Диарра (Австрия)     6-2 7-6(4)    
1/16 Мик Вельдхеер (NED)     6-2 6-4    
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Xativa (ESP) грунт
1/4 Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (Испания)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Андрей Чепелев (Россия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Zakhar Trapeznikov (Россия)     6-3 6-3    
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
Denia (ESP) грунт
1/8 Жауме Пла Малфето (Испания)     6-3 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Antonio Cayetano MARCH     7-6(5) 2-6 6-1    
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Getxo (ESP) грунт
1/16 Луис Диего Чавес Вильяльпандо (Испания)     7-5 3-6 6-4    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Montauban (FRA) грунт
1/8 Thiago Seyboth Wild (Бразилия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Giovanni MPETSHI PERRICARD     6-4 7-5    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/8 Adam Moundir (Марокко)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Maximiliano ROMAN Mayorga     6-2 6-1    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
Финал Хенаро Альберто Оливьери (Аргентина)     3-6 6-4 6-4    
1/2 Жоао Педро Сорги (Бразилия)     6-3 6-1    
1/4 Emiliano MAGGIOLI (Италия)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Андрей Чепелев (Россия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Mikhail Fufygin (Россия)     6-1 6-1    
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/4 Максим Хаму (Франция)     7-6(6) 6-3    
1/8 Daniel Batista (Португалия)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Томислав Жотовски (Македония)     6-3 6-1    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Vic (ESP) грунт
1/16 Иван Гахов (Россия)     6-2 4-6 7-5    
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Valldoreix (ESP) грунт
1/4 Орландо Луз (Бразилия)     6-2 7-5    
1/8 Дэн Аддед (Франция)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Georgii Kravchenko (Украина)     6-2 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 2 Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (Испания)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Alejandro MORO Canas     6-1 6-4    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Angers (FRA) грунт
Финал Йерун Ваннесте (Бельгия)     6-3 7-6(2)    
1/2 Ботик Ван де Зандшульп (NED)     4-6 6-4 6-4    
1/4 Тобиас Симон (Германия)     2-6 7-5 6-2    
1/8 Clement Tabur (Франция)     7-6(4) 3-6 7-5    
1/16 Лукас Катарина (Монако)     6-4 6-3    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/4 Javier Barranco Cosano (Испания)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Дарко Яндрич (Сербия)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Pietro Pirolt     6-1 6-3    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Reus (ESP) грунт
1/4 Эдуард Эстеве Лобато (Испания)     6-2 7-5    
1/8 Christian Lerby     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Поль Толедо Баке (Испания)     7-5 6-1    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
Финал Джеффри Бланканю (Франция)     6-2 7-5    
1/2 Pierre Delage (Франция)     6-1 7-5    
1/4 Лукас Катарина (Монако)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Kyrian JACQUET (Франция)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Ignacio Carou (Аргентина)     6-2 6-2    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/4 Александр Журбин (Россия)     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/8 Benjamin Dhoe (Бельгия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Симоне Ронкалли (Италия)     6-3 6-2    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/16 Vit Kopriva (Чехия)     6-0 4-6 7-6(6)    
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Palmanova (ESP) грунт
1/16 Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (Испания)     5-7 6-4 6-2    
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Palmanova (ESP) грунт
1/16 Francisco Cerundolo (Аргентина)     6-3 7-5    
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Manacor (ESP) грунт
1/8 Йерун Ваннесте (Бельгия)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Жауме Пла Малфето (Испания)     7-6(4) 1-6 6-3    

2019 Angers (FRA)  грунт
Tabarka (TUN)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд