Теннисная статистика

Daniel Michalski (Польша) 535


Польша
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Cairo (EGY) грунт
1/4 Лука Томазетто (Италия)     7-6(4) 3-6 7-5    
1/8 Патрик Принот (Италия)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Луиджи Соррентино (Италия)     6-0 6-4    
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Szczecin (POL) грунт челленджер
1/8 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 6‑3 6‑1
1/16 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 5‑7 6‑4 7‑6(1)
1/32 Евгений Тюрнев (Россия) 6‑4 6‑2
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
Poznan (POL) грунт
1/16 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина)     7-5 7-5    
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Bydgoszcz (POL) грунт
Финал Nicolas Alvarez (Перу)     7-5 6-3    
1/2 Ян Зелински (Польша)     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Денис Евсеев (Казахстан)     6-2 2-6 6-2    
1/8 Владислав Манафов (Украина)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Жибриль Диарра (Австрия)     6-7(2) 7-6(4) 6-2    
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Koszalin (POL) грунт
1/4 Михал Дембек (Польша)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Янис Подзуш (Латвия)     6-0 3-6 6-1    
1/16 Michal WOZNIAK (Польша)     6-1 6-1    
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Sopot (POL) грунт челленджер
1/16 Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 6‑1 6‑1
1/32 Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) 6‑2 7‑5
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Wroclaw (POL) грунт
1/8 Михал Дембек (Польша)     6-4 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Ondrej Krstev (Чехия)     6-4 6-2    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/4 Андрей Чепелев (Россия)     7-6(7) 6-1    
1/8 Anas Fattar (Марокко)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Николо Турчетти (Италия)     6-4 6-2    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/16 Sebastian Baez (Аргентина)     0-6 6-1 6-2    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Poznan (POL) грунт челленджер
1/32 Таллон Грикспур (NED) 4‑6 6‑3 6‑2
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Irpin (UKR) грунт
1/16 Дмитрий Камынин (Украина)     6-2 0-6 7-6(4)    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/2 Jakub Paul (Швейцария)     7-5 2-0 Retired   
1/4 Kacper Zuk (Польша)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Piotr Matuszewski (Польша)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Dominik Nazaruk (Польша)     6-7(3) 6-3 6-4    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
Финал Лукаш Клейн (Словакия)     6-2 6-3    
1/2 Юсеф Хоссам (Египет)     3-6 7-5 7-5    
1/4 Robert STROMBACHS (Германия)     6-4 6-0    
1/8 Timur Kiyamov (Россия)     7-6(5) 6-1    
1/16 Dominik Nazaruk (Польша)     6-4 6-2    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/8 Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (Бразилия)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/16 Timur Kiyamov (Россия)     6-4 7-6(5)    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/16 Kuan-Yi Lee (Тайвань)     6-0 6-0    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/4 Юсеф Хоссам (Египет)     6-3 6-0    
1/8 Хосе Видал Азорин (Испания)     6-2 7-6(3)    
1/16 Джовани Самаха (Ливан)     6-1 7-6(5)    
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/8 Лоран Локоли (Франция)     5-7 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Ivan ZAYTSEV     6-1 6-2    
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/16 Пабло Виверо Гонсалес (Испания)     6-7(7) 7-6(2) 6-0    

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд