Теннисная статистика

Lorenzo MUSETTI (Италия) 460


Италия
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
Финал Рональд Слободчиков (Россия)     6-4 6-1    
1/2 Жюльен Каньина (Бельгия)     6-0 2-6 6-2    
1/4 Марсель Ильхан (Турция)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Хуан Пабло Пас (Аргентина)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Tomas JIROUSEK (Чехия)     6-4 6-2    
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
Финал Fabian Marozsan (Венгрия)     7-5 6-2    
1/2 Mate Valkusz (Венгрия)     1-6 7-6(0) 6-4    
1/4 Tomas JIROUSEK (Чехия)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Mert Alkaya (Турция)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Игор Савельич (Черногория)     6-3 4-6 6-3    
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
1/8 Джулиан Оклеппо (Италия)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Адриан Бодмер (Швейцария)     6-0 6-2    
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
1/16 Luca NARDI (Италия)     4-6 7-6(2) 6-3    
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Florence (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 6‑1 6‑3
1/32 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция) 6‑4 7‑6(9)
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Genova (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 6‑4 6‑4
1/32 Филип Хорански (Словакия) 6‑3 6‑4
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Como (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 3‑6 7‑5 6‑4
1/32 Джулиан Оклеппо (Италия) 6‑4 6‑4
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Cordenons (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Жан Марко Морони (Италия) 6‑7(6) 7‑6(5) 4‑1 ret.
1/32 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция) 6‑1 6‑4
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Manerbio (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Иван Гахов (Россия) 6‑3 7‑6(5)
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
Pontedera (ITA) грунт
1/8 Giovanni Fonio (Италия)     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/16 Federico Iannaccone (Италия)     6-0 6-3    
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
San Benedetto (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Мануэль Гинар (Франция) 6‑2 2‑6 7‑5
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Perugia (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Педро Соуса (Португалия) 6‑2 7‑5
1/32 Жденек Колар (Чехия) 7‑6(5) 6‑3
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Recanati (ITA) хард челленджер
1/32 Yosuke Watanuki (Япония) 6‑0 6‑2
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Milan (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/2 Хуго Деллиен (Боливия) 6‑2 6‑4
1/4 Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор) 7‑6(4) 6‑2
1/8 Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика) 7‑5 3‑0 ret.
1/16 Таро Дэниел (Япония) 6‑1 6‑0
1/32 Pavel Kotov (Россия) 7‑6(2) 6‑3
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Parma (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Jacopo Berrettini (Италия) 6‑4 7‑5
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Vicenza (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия) 2‑6 6‑3 6‑4
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Rome Masters (ITA) грунт
Квалиф. Casper Ruud (Норвегия) 6‑1 6‑4
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Francavilla (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Томислав Бркич (Босния и Герцеговина) 7‑5 6‑3
1/16 Маттео Донати (Италия) 6‑4 ret.
1/32 Джанлука Ди Никола (Италия) 6‑3 3‑6 6‑4
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Barletta (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Филип Хорански (Словакия) 1‑6 6‑1 6‑2
1/16 Matteo ARNALDI (Италия) 6‑2 6‑0
1/32 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 6‑3 6‑4
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Sophia Antipolis (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Alexei Popyrin (Австралия) 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Карим-Мохамед Маамун (Египет) 3‑6 6‑1 6‑2
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
1/8 Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Симоне Ронкалли (Италия)     6-2 6-1    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Trento (ITA) хард
1/16 Джулиан Ленц (Германия)     6-3 6-7(5) 6-3    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Bergamo (ITA) хард челленджер
1/32 Роман Сафиуллин (Россия)     7-5 6-4    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Barnstaple (GBR) хард
1/8 Садио Думбия (Франция)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Felix Corwin (США)     5-7 7-6(6) 6-4    

2019 Antalya (TUR)  грунт
Antalya (TUR)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд