Теннисная статистика

Сравнение игроков: Артурс Лаздиньш (LAT) - Ching Wah WAI


Год Всего хард хард в зале грунт ковер трава акрил
2019 1 - 0 1 - 0 - - - - -

10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
Квалиф. 2 Артурс Лаздиньш (LAT)  -  Ching Wah WAI     6-3 6-0    

15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Taipei (TPE) хард
Квалиф. 2 Taisei Ichikawa (Япония)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Chattarin Wareesri     6-1 6-0    
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Kunshan (CHN) хард
Квалиф. 1 Sheng Tang     1-6 6-3 [10-6]    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Yinchuan (CHN) хард
Квалиф. 2 Garrett Johns (США)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Shenglin ZHUO     6-2 6-1    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Hengyang (CHN) хард
1/16 Шэн Хао Чжоу (Китай)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Ang Ji     4-6 6-3 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Xin Hu     6-1 6-0    
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
1/16 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Ching Wah WAI     6-3 6-0    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
Квалиф. 2 Ченг-Ю Ю (Китай)     3-6 6-1 [15-13]    
Квалиф. 1 Jeroen BOER     6-1 6-0    
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Nonthaburi (THA) хард
Квалиф. 2 Vorachon Rakpuangchon (Таиланд)     7-6(5) 3-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Tanakorn Srirat     3-6 6-2 [10-5]    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Nonthaburi (THA) хард
Квалиф. 2 Anton Chekhov (Россия)     7-6(8) 1-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Shamirul Shahril MOHD ADAM Das     7-6(6) 3-6 [10-5]    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Karlskrona (SWE) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Marius Ruzgas (Швеция)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Karl Fredrik UTHEIM     6-1 6-2    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Cairo (EGY) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Noah Thurner     7-6(2) 6-4    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Cairo (EGY) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Паоло Даньино (Италия)     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 abdallah RABIE     6-0 6-1    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Cairo (EGY) грунт
1/8 Поль Толедо Баке (Испания)     6-3 7-6(5)    
1/16 Belal ABOU TALEB     6-3 2-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Anze Arh (Словения)     7-5 5-7 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Christian SAIDI OTUPIO     6-1 6-1    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Bolton (GBR) хард
Квалиф. 1 Пётр Гринковски (Польша)     6-4 6-4    
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
Квалиф. 2 Артурс Лаздиньш (LAT)     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Kurt Dewey Mosqueda     6-0 6-3    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
Квалиф. 1 Boris Butulija (Сербия)     6-2 6-0