Теннисная статистика

Сравнение игроков: Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия) - Pavel Kotov (Россия)


Год Всего хард хард в зале грунт ковер трава акрил

20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Jerusalem (ISR) хард челленджер
1/8 Виктор Дурасович (Норвегия)
1/16 Глеб Сахаров (Франция) 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) 4‑6 6‑3 7‑6(5)
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Bordeaux (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Джулиан Ленц (Германия) 6‑3 6‑4
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Samarkand (UZB) грунт челленджер
1/32 Темур Исмаилов (Узбекистан) 6‑1 6‑0
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Nanchang (CHN) грунт челленджер
1/16 Каичи Учида (Япония) 6‑4 2‑6 6‑3
1/32 Zihao Xia (Китай) 6‑2 7‑5
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Da Nang (VNM) хард челленджер
1/32 Даниэль Нгуен (США) 6‑2 6‑4
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Jerusalem (ISR) хард челленджер
1/16 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) 7‑6(3) 6‑4
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Shymkent 80 (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/8 Александр Недовесов (Казахстан)     6-4 5-7 7-5    
1/16 Дмитрий Воронин (Россия)     6-2 6-2    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Ostrava 80 (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/32 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция)     6-2 6-3    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Francavilla (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Микаэль Имер (Швеция) 0‑6 7‑5 7‑5
1/16 Таллон Грикспур (NED) 6‑7(5) 6‑4 6‑4
1/32 Глеб Сахаров (Франция) 6‑4 6‑2
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Barletta (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Джанлука Магер (Италия) 6‑2 6‑4
1/32 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) 4‑6 6‑2 7‑6(3)
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
St. Brieuc (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Микаэль Torpegaard (DEN) 6‑1 6‑2
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Budapest (HUN) хард в зале челленджер
1/8 Александр Бублик (Россия) 6‑7(5) 6‑2 6‑2
1/16 Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) 6‑4 2‑6 6‑3
1/32 Маттео Виола (Италия) 1‑6 6‑4 6‑3
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Quimper (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/8 Матиас Бурк (Франция) 7‑5 6‑4
1/16 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 4‑6 6‑4 6‑3
1/32 Жденек Колар (Чехия) 6‑7(6) 7‑5 6‑3
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Koblenz (DEU) хард в зале челленджер
1/2 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 7‑5 3‑6 6‑3
1/4 Карлос Табернер (Испания) 5‑7 7‑5 6‑1
1/8 Тимо де Баккер (NED) 6‑2 7‑6(3)
1/16 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6‑4 7‑5
1/32 Лауринас Григелис (Литва) 7‑6(6) 6‑3

Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия) Pavel Kotov (Россия)
thumb parimatch 3.090 1.340