Теннисная статистика

Сравнение игроков: Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) - Yuki MOCHIZUKI (Япония)


Год Всего хард хард в зале грунт ковер трава акрил
2019 1 - 0 1 - 0 - - - - -

10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
1/4 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина)  -  Yuki MOCHIZUKI (Япония)     6-2 6-3    

08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Ajaccio (FRA) хард
1/2 Квентин Роберт (Франция)     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Бенджамин Лок (Зимбабве)     7-6(2) 7-6(6)    
1/8 Янник Янковиц (Франция)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция)     6-4 7-5    
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
Финал Шинтаро Имаи (Япония)     6-3 6-3    
1/2 Сидхарт Рават (Индия)     6-0 6-4    
1/4 Yuki MOCHIZUKI (Япония)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Скотт Дункан (Великобритания)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Дэйн Келли (Австралия)     6-4 6-2    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
1/4 Янь Бай (Китай)     6-7(4) 6-1 7-5    
1/8 Аарон Аддисон (Австралия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Сидхарт Рават (Индия)     6-1 6-4    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Buenos Aires (ARG) грунт
1/16 Алехо Виларо (Аргентина)     6-3 7-6(5)    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Buenos Aires (ARG) грунт
Финал Sebastian Baez (Аргентина)     6-4 6-0    
1/2 Эрнан Казанова (Аргентина)     7-6(7) 6-4    
1/4 Juan Manuel Cerundolo     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Luciano TACCHI (Аргентина)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Алехо Виларо (Аргентина)     6-2 6-3    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Orange Park, FL (USA) грунт
1/2 Mateus Alves     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Александр Ритшард (Швейцария)     6-2 4-6 6-2    
1/8 Cannon KINGSLEY (США)     5-7 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Paul C. OOSTERBAAN     6-4 6-7(3) 6-3    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Sunrise, FL (USA) грунт
1/16 Sebastian Korda (США)     6-4 6-4    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Pinamar (ARG) грунт
1/16 Juan Manuel Cerundolo     6-3 7-6(3)    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/16 Пётр Гринковски (Польша)     6-4 6-2    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/16 Ryan Nijboer (Нидерланды)     4-6 7-5 6-4    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/16 Karl Friberg (Швеция)     2-0 Retired   
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Anning (CHN) грунт
Финал Ray Ho (Тайвань)     6-4 6-3    
1/2 Naoki Takeda (Япония)     3-6 6-1 6-0    
1/4 Чонг-Юи Ким (Южная Корея)     7-5 6-4    
1/8 Tao Mu (Китай)     Walkover   
1/16 Рю-Сюань Ван (Китай)     6-2 6-2    
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Anning (CHN) грунт
Финал Naoki Tajima (Япония)     4-6 6-3 7-5    
1/2 Казуки Нисиваки (Япония)     7-6(1) 6-2    
1/4 Kuan-Yi Lee (Тайвань)     6-4 7-5    
1/8 Hanyi Liu (Китай)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Tao Mu (Китай)     4-6 6-4 6-4    
31.12.2018 - 06.01.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
1/2 Джулиан Ленц (Германия)     5-7 6-2 6-2    
1/4 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Александр Мюллер (Франция)     6-2 7-6(3)    
1/16 Seong Chan Hong     3-6 6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Конгсуп Конгкар (Таиланд)     6-2 6-2    
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
1/4 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Jayden Court (Австралия)     6-2 7-6(6)    
1/16 Chak Lam Coleman WONG     6-1 6-4    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
1/2 Сюти Секигути (Япония)     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/4 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Нам Хоанг Ли (Вьетнам)     6-4 1-0 Retired   
1/16 Лука Кастельнуово (Швейцария)     6-2 6-2    
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Karuizawa (JPN) грунт
Финал Ко Сузуки (Япония)     6-4 4-6 6-2    
1/2 Сора Фукуда (Япония)     5-7 6-3 6-4    
1/4 Хару Инуэ (Япония)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Шунрю Такешима (Япония)     6-1 7-6(4)    
1/16 Yuta Kawahashi (Япония)     6-1 6-2    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Wuhan (CHN) хард
1/16 Tyler Lu (США)     6-2 3-6 7-6(4)    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Wuhan (CHN) хард
1/4 Фацзинь Сун (Китай)     6-7(5) 7-6(1) 6-2    
1/8 Hong Kit Wong     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Ретт Пёрселл (Великобритания)     7-6(7) 6-3    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Matsuyama (JPN) хард
1/8 Такуто Ники (Япония)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Shinji Hazawa (Япония)     6-0 6-2    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Kashiwa (JPN) хард
Финал Дзюмпеи Ямасаки (Япония)     6-2 2-6 6-2    
1/2 Юсуке Такахаси (Япония)     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/4 Шо Шимабукуро (Япония)     2-6 7-5 6-3    
1/8 Kuan-Yi Lee (Тайвань)     2-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Hikaru Shiraishi (Япония)     3-6 6-4 7-6(4)    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Tsukuba (JPN) хард
1/4 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония)     6-3 1-6 6-4    
1/8 Kuan-Yi Lee (Тайвань)     6-2 1-6 7-5    
1/16 Takumi Kato     6-1 6-2    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Kofu (JPN) хард
1/16 Кенто Такеути (Япония)     1-6 6-4 6-3    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Nishi-Tokyo (JPN) хард
1/8 Сюти Секигути (Япония)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Hong Kit Wong     6-2 6-4    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Nishi-Tama (JPN) хард
1/8 Хироясу Эхара (Япония)     6-3 4-6 7-5    
1/16 Daisuke Sumizawa (Япония)     6-1 7-6(3)    
31.12.2018 - 06.01.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
1/4 Джулиан Ленц (Германия)     6-7(10) 6-1 6-2    
1/8 Карлос Болуда-Пуркисс (Испания)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Hong Kit Wong     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Tsung-Hao Huang (Тайвань)     4-6 6-0 [12-10]