Теннисная статистика

Сравнение игроков: Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) - Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань)


Год Всего хард хард в зале грунт ковер трава акрил
2019 1 - 0 1 - 0 - - - - -

11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Phoenix (USA) хард челленджер
1/16 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)  -  Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань) 7‑5 6‑3

18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Miami Masters хард
1/64 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 7‑6(3) 6‑4
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Indian Wells Masters хард
1/64 Филип Крайинович (Сербия) 6‑3 6‑4
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Phoenix (USA) хард челленджер
Финал Маттео Беретини (Италия) 3‑6 7‑6(6) 7‑6(2)
1/2 Сальваторе Карузо (Италия) 6‑1 7‑5
1/4 Николас Харри (Чили) 6‑4 7‑5
1/8 Илья Ивашка (Беларусь) 6‑2 7‑6(5)
1/16 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань) 7‑5 6‑3
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Marseille (FRA) хард
Финал Стефанос Тсиципас (Греция)     7-5 7-6(5)    
1/2 Уго Умбер (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Андрей Рублев (Россия)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Denis Shapovalov (Канада)     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/16 Денис Кудла (США)     6-3 6-3    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Rotterdam (NED) хард
1/8 Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)     6-4 7-6(3)    
1/16 Робин Хасе (NED)     6-2 7-6(4)    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Sofia (BGR) хард в зале
1/8 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 7‑5 6‑3
1/16 Ласло Дьере (Сербия) 7‑6(6) 6‑4
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
KAZ VS POR - DC WG - PO (KAZ) хард в зале
Жуан Соуза (Португалия) 6‑4 6‑1
Педро Соуса (Португалия) 6‑2 6‑0
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Australian Open (AUS) хард
1/64 Лукас Поилл (Франция) 6‑1 7‑5 6‑4
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Miami Masters хард
1/64 Жуан Соуза (Португалия) 6‑4 7‑5
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Phoenix (USA) хард челленджер
1/16 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 7‑5 6‑3
1/32 Джейсон Джанг (США) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑2
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Yokohama (JPN) хард челленджер
1/16 Джанлука Магер (Италия)     7-6(3) 7-6(5)    
1/32 Skander Mansouri (Тунис)     6-4 3-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Kengo Sasaki     6-1 6-3    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Aktobe (KAZ) хард
1/4 Нильс Лутсма (NED)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Бен Патель (Израиль)     6-4 3-6 6-2    
1/16 Владимир Иванов (Эстония)     6-7(6) 6-2 6-4    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Aktobe (KAZ) хард
1/16 Mikhail Fufygin (Россия)     6-4 7-6(6)    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/4 Лоран Локоли (Франция)     7-6(5) 7-5    
1/8 Gauthier Onclin     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Arnaud BOVY (Бельгия)     6-1 3-6 6-1    
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/8 Питер Кобельт (США)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Александр Эрлер (Австрия)     7-6(7) 6-2    
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/2 Пабло Виверо Гонсалес (Испания)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Энрико Далла Валле (Италия)     6-4 7-6(2)    
1/8 Mats Rosenkranz (Германия)     7-6(2) 6-3    
1/16 Anze Arh (Словения)     6-0 6-2    
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Playford (AUS) хард челленджер
1/32 Александр Вукич (Австралия) 6‑4 6‑0
Квалиф. 2 Майкл Look (Австралия) 6‑1 6‑4
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Canberra (AUS) хард челленджер
1/16 Юбер Хуркач (Польша) 6‑4 6‑4
1/32 Фабрис Мартен (Франция) 6‑3 7‑6(5)