Теннисная статистика

Сравнение игроков: Юсуке Такахаси (Япония) - Michael Zhu (США)


Год Всего хард хард в зале грунт ковер трава акрил
2019 1 - 0 1 - 0 - - - - -

10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
1/8 Юсуке Такахаси (Япония)  -  Michael Zhu (США)     6-3 3-6 6-3    

11.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
Pune (IND) хард челленджер
1/16 Стивен Диез (Канада)
1/32 Сиддхарт Вишвакарма (Индия) 6‑0 3‑6 6‑3
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
Kobe (JPN) хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Юн-Сон Чунг (Южная Корея) 7‑6(3) 7‑6(1)
21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Lizhou (CHN) хард челленджер
1/32 Данил Калениченко (Украина) 6‑2 6‑2
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Tay Ninh (VIE) хард
1/4 Казуки Нисиваки (Япония)     6-0 3-6 6-2    
1/8 Наоки Накагава (Япония)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Линь Жанг Трин (Вьетнам)     6-1 6-4    
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Kaohsiung хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Харри Буршье (Австралия) 3‑6 6‑1 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Kuan-Yi Lee (Тайвань) 6‑4 6‑2
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Shanghai (CHN) хард челленджер
1/16 Каичи Учида (Япония) 4‑6 7‑6(8) 6‑0
1/32 Чухань Ван (Китай) 6‑4 6‑4
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Hua Hin (THA) хард
1/2 Макото Оти (Япония)     6-2 4-6 6-1    
1/4 Такаси Сайто (Япония)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Брэдли Мозли (Австралия)     6-2 6-7(5) 6-3    
1/16 Tsung-Hao Huang (Тайвань)     6-2 6-1    
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Baotou (CHN) грунт челленджер
1/16 Фредерико Феррейра Силва (Португалия) 6‑3 6‑0
1/32 Ретт Пёрселл (Великобритания) 7‑5 6‑3
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Yokkaichi (JPN) хард челленджер
1/8 Хён Чон (Южная Корея) 3‑6 6‑1 6‑4
1/16 Казуки Нисиваки (Япония) 7‑5 3‑6 6‑3
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Chengdu (CHN) хард челленджер
1/16 Янь Бай (Китай) 6‑4 6‑2
1/32 Иссеи Окамура (Япония) 6‑1 6‑2
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
Taipei (TPE) хард
1/4 Рента Токуда (Япония)     6-1 7-5    
1/8 Дзюмпеи Ямасаки (Япония)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Лукас Ренард (Швеция)     5-7 7-6(3) 6-2    
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Taipei (TPE) хард
1/8 Ченг-Ю Ю (Китай)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Chang-Lin TSAI     7-6(4) 6-1    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Yinchuan (CHN) хард
1/16 Вэйцян Чжэн     6-4 6-2    
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
1/4 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань)     4-6 7-5 6-1    
1/8 Michael Zhu (США)     6-3 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Пак Лонг Енг (Гонконг)     6-4 6-3    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
1/4 Сюти Секигути (Япония)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Хосе Видал Азорин (Испания)     6-2 7-6(5)    
1/16 Isaac BECROFT     6-4 6-3    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Nonthaburi (THA) хард
1/8 Келси Стивенсон (Канада)     1-6 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Pol Wattanakul (Таиланд)     6-4 6-4    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Puerta Vallarta 110 (MEX) хард челленджер
1/4 Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания)     2-6 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Alafia Ayeni (США)     6-4 4-6 6-3    
1/32 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания)     7-5 6-1    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Leon (MEX) хард челленджер
1/32 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 6‑4 6‑4
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Taipei хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Рента Токуда (Япония) 6‑2 6‑1
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Kashiwa (JPN) хард
1/2 Yuki MOCHIZUKI (Япония)     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/4 Yunosuke Tanaka (Япония)     7-5 6-2    
1/8 Keisuke SAITOH     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Rio Noguchi (Япония)     6-3 3-6 7-5    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Kofu (JPN) хард
1/4 Дзюмпеи Ямасаки (Япония)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Naoki Tajima (Япония)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Tyler Lu (США)     5-3 Retired   
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Drummondville (CAN) хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Liam Draxl (Канада) 6‑3 6‑2
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Nishi-Tama (JPN) хард
1/16 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония)     6-1 5-7 6-3    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Yokohama (JPN) хард челленджер
1/32 Moez Echargui (Тунис)     7-5 5-7 6-2    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Launceston (AUS) хард челленджер
1/8 Max Purcell (Австралия) 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Хироки Мория (Япония) 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Даниил Альтмайер (Германия) 4‑6 6‑4 6‑4
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Da Nang (VNM) хард челленджер
1/16 Alen Avidzba (Россия) 6‑4 6‑2
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Noumea (NCL) хард челленджер
1/32 Глеб Сахаров (Франция) 6‑4 6‑1
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
Heraklion (GRE) хард
1/16 Александр Эрлер (Австрия)     6-3 2-6 6-2    
21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Doha (QAT) хард
Квалиф. 2 Francis Casey Alcantara (PHI)     6-4 7-5    
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Doha (QAT) хард
1/16 Богдан Бобров (Россия)     6-1 6-2    
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
Taipei (TPE) хард
1/16 Рента Токуда (Япония)     6-1 6-4    
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Taipei (TPE) хард
1/16 Rio Noguchi (Япония)     1-6 6-3 6-3    
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Kunshan (CHN) хард
1/4 Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE)     7-6(5) 6-1    
1/8 Вэйцян Чжэн     6-2 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Юики Ито (Япония)     7-6(4) 7-5    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Yinchuan (CHN) хард
1/8 Rio Noguchi (Япония)     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/16 Martin Borisiouk (Беларусь)     6-3 6-1    
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
1/8 Юсуке Такахаси (Япония)     6-3 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Taisei Ichikawa (Япония)     4-6 6-3 6-3    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
1/16 Хосе Видал Азорин (Испания)     1-6 6-3 6-0    
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Irpin (UKR) грунт
1/16 Yan Bondarevskiy (Россия)     6-3 6-2    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Irpin (UKR) грунт
1/16 Адриан Андрейчук (Польша)     6-1 6-4    
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Doboj (BIH) грунт
1/8 Нерман Фатич (Босния и Герцеговина)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Кирилл Кивацев (Россия)     6-7(2) 6-2 Retired   
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Prijedor (BIH) грунт
1/16 Жибриль Диарра (Австрия)     6-4 6-3    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Abuja (NGR) хард
1/8 Том Жомби (Франция)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Mukhtar ANDU     6-4 6-0    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
1/16 Лоран Локоли (Франция)     6-2 6-1    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
1/16 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия)     6-4 6-1    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Manfred Fellin (Италия)     6-0 6-2    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Quinta Do Lago (POR) хард
1/16 Орландо Луз (Бразилия)     7-6(3) 6-2    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Portimao (POR) хард
1/16 Тьягу Какао (Португалия)     3-6 6-3 6-2    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Doha (QAT) хард
1/8 Zizou Bergs (Бельгия)     6-2 6-7(4) 6-3    
1/16 Муса Шанан Заед (Катар)     6-4 6-0    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Faro (POR) хард
Квалиф. 1 Fabio Coelho (Португалия)     7-5 6-4    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Tucson, AZ (USA) хард
1/16 Матич Спец (Словения)     6-3 7-5    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Claremont, CA (USA) хард
1/16 Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (Бразилия)     6-3 6-1    
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Anning (CHN) грунт
1/8 Naoki Tajima (Япония)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Hanyi Liu (Китай)     6-3 6-3    
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Anning (CHN) грунт
1/16 Аоран Ванг (Китай)     6-4 3-6 6-2