Теннисная статистика

Сравнение игроков: Лукас Мидлер (Австрия) - Виктор Троицки (Сербия)


Год Всего хард хард в зале грунт ковер трава акрил
2018 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - - - -

17.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
St. Petersburg (RUS) хард в зале
Квалиф. Лукас Мидлер (Австрия)  -  Виктор Троицки (Сербия) 6‑2 6‑3

29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Puerta Vallarta 110 (MEX) хард челленджер
1/4 Себастьян Офнер (Австрия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Эрнесто Эскобедо (США)     6-4 6-2    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Leon (MEX) хард челленджер
1/8 Лиам Броуди (Великобритания) 1‑6 7‑6(5) 6‑3
1/16 Андрес Артунедо Мартинаварро (Испания) 6‑3 6‑3
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Murcia (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/32 Педро Качин (Аргентина) 6‑3 6‑3
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Sophia Antipolis (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Rudolf Molleker (Германия) 6‑3 7‑6(3)
1/32 Жденек Колар (Чехия) 6‑7(8) 6‑4 7‑5
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
St. Brieuc (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Деннис Новак (Австрия) 6‑4 7‑6(9)
1/32 Коллин Альтамирано (США) 6‑3 6‑3
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Lille (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Квентин Халис (Франция) 6‑4 6‑1
1/32 Таллон Грикспур (NED) 7‑6(5) 6‑4
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Pau (FRA) хард челленджер
1/8 Максим Жанвье (Франция)     7-6(2) 6-4    
1/16 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия)     4-6 7-6(8) 6-4    
1/32 Кем Илкел (Турция)     6-4 6-3    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Bergamo (ITA) хард челленджер
1/32 Jannik Sinner (Италия)     7-6(3) 6-1    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Budapest (HUN) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Филип Хорански (Словакия) 6‑2 7‑6(4)
1/32 Габор Борсош (Венгрия) 6‑1 6‑4
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Quimper (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 6‑7(3) 7‑6(2) 7‑6(4)
1/32 Маттео Донати (Италия) 6‑3 6‑4
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Nussloch (GER) ковер
1/16 Жюль Окала (Франция)     6-7(5) 7-5 7-6(5)    
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Waco (USA) хард челленджер
1/16 Матиас Бурк (Франция) 6‑4 2‑6 6‑3
1/32 Jeff Wolf 5‑7 6‑3 6‑4
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Bordeaux (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) 6‑1 7‑6(1)
1/32 Николя Маю (Франция) 7‑6(6) 6‑2
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Heilbronn (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/4 Филип Крайинович (Сербия) 7‑5 7‑6(6)
1/8 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Алексей Ватутин (Россия) 2‑6 6‑1 7‑6(6)
Квалиф. 2 Аттила Балаш (Венгрия) 1‑6 7‑6(4) 6‑3
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Aix En Provence 125 (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Бенджамин Хасан (Германия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия)     4-6 6-2 6-4    
1/32 Яник Мертенс (Бельгия)     6-3 6-1    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Bordeaux 110 (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция)     6-1 7-6(1)    
1/32 Николя Маю (Франция)     7-6(6) 6-2    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Tunis (TUN) грунт челленджер
1/8 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 7‑5 6‑4
1/16 Стефано Наполитано (Италия) 7‑5 7‑6(4)
1/32 Азиз Дугаз (Тунис) 6‑7(4) 6‑4 3‑0 ret.
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Casablanca (MAR) грунт
Квалиф. Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 7‑6(5) 6‑4
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Sophia Antipolis (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция) 6‑4 6‑2
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
St. Brieuc (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6‑4 2‑6 6‑3
1/32 Уго Гренье (Франция) 6‑3 6‑1
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Lille (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/8 Грегуар Баррере (Франция) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑2
1/16 Даниэль Брандс (Германия) 6‑1 6‑3
1/32 Грегуар Жак (Франция) 7‑6(10) 6‑2
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Yokohama (JPN) хард челленджер
1/16 Max Purcell (Австралия)     7-5 7-6(5)    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Bangkok (THA) хард челленджер
1/8 Хироки Мория (Япония)     6-2 3-6 6-1    
1/16 Стефан Робер (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Bangkok (THA) хард челленджер
1/8 Го Соэда (Япония)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Дак Хи Ли (Южная Корея)     6-1 6-2    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Sofia (BGR) хард в зале
1/16 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 6‑3 6‑4
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Australian Open (AUS) хард
1/32 Стефанос Тсиципас (Греция) 6‑3 2‑6 6‑2 7‑5
1/64 Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) 6‑1 1‑6 2‑6 6‑1 6‑4
Квалиф. 2 Дариан Кинг (Барбадос) 6‑2 3‑6 6‑3
Квалиф. Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 7‑6(3) 6‑1
Квалиф. Николя Маю (Франция) 6‑2 6‑4
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Playford (AUS) хард челленджер
1/16 Оскар Отте (Германия) 4‑6 6‑1 7‑5
1/32 Rudolf Molleker (Германия) 6‑4 6‑2