Теннисная статистика

Сравнение игроков: Хосе Видал Азорин (Испания) - Ching Ho Sunny Yue


Год Всего хард хард в зале грунт ковер трава акрил
2019 1 - 0 1 - 0 - - - - -

10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
1/16 Хосе Видал Азорин (Испания)  -  Ching Ho Sunny Yue     6-2 6-1    

15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Tanger (MAR) грунт
1/4 Kristian LOZAN (Молдова, Республика)     6-4 3-6 6-3    
1/8 Younes LALAMI LAAROUSSI     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Marc Dijkhuizen (Нидерланды)     6-2 7-6(4)    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Palma del Rio (ESP) хард
1/16 Эдан Лешем (Израиль)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Javier Molino (Испания)     4-6 6-1 [10-7]    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Martos (ESP) хард
1/16 Benjamin WINTER Lopez (Испания)     4-6 6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Лукас Ренард (Швеция)     6-1 6-4    
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
1/8 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Ching Ho Sunny Yue     6-2 6-1    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
1/8 Юсуке Такахаси (Япония)     6-2 7-6(5)    
1/16 Michael Zhu (США)     1-6 6-3 6-0    
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Nonthaburi (THA) хард
1/8 Yu Hsiou Hsu (Китай)     2-6 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Jayden Court (Австралия)     6-7(4) 6-4 6-2    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Nonthaburi (THA) хард
1/16 Khumoyun SULTANOV (Узбекистан)     6-4 5-7 6-2    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Namangan (UZB) хард
1/8 Тим Ван Рийтховен (NED)     6-2 6-7(5) 6-1    
1/16 Занетула Кутубаев (Узбекистан)     6-1 6-0    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Andijan (UZB) хард
1/8 Александр Pavlioutchenkov (Россия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Сагадат Ayap (Казахстан)     6-2 6-2    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Madrid (ESP) грунт
1/8 Томаш Липовсек Пучес (Аргентина)     7-6(3) 1-6 6-3    
1/16 Сантьяго Плаза (Испания)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Alberto COLAS Sanchez (Испания)     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Georgii Kravchenko (Украина)     6-3 3-6 [10-7]    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/4 Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (Бразилия)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Джовани Самаха (Ливан)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Jakub Paul (Швейцария)     3-6 6-2 6-2    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/8 Riccardo Maiga (Швейцария)     3-6 6-1 6-4    
1/16 Niklas Guttau (Германия)     6-0 6-4    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/8 Алессандро Бега (Италия)     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/16 Виталий Сачко (Украина)     7-6(3) 3-6 6-1    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/16 Джорджио Рикка (Италия)     6-3 6-4    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/8 Daniel Michalski (Польша)     6-2 7-6(3)    
1/16 Клаудио Фортуна (Италия)     6-4 6-3    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/16 Gauthier Onclin     6-4 6-4    
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/16 Francesco Forti (Италия)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Federico Iannaccone (Италия)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Bart Van Den Berg (Нидерланды)     6-1 7-6(8)    
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/16 Дэвид Поляк (Чехия)     6-3 6-4    
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
1/16 Хосе Видал Азорин (Испания)     6-2 6-1    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
1/16 Финн Тирни (Новая Зеландия)     6-0 6-2    
31.12.2018 - 06.01.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
Квалиф. 1 Runhao Hua (Китай)     6-4 6-0