Теннисная статистика

Сравнение игроков: Алехандро Tabilo (Канада) - Иван Гахов (Россия)


Год Всего хард хард в зале грунт ковер трава акрил

17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Fergana (UZB) хард челленджер
1/16 Эдан Лешем (Израиль)
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Shymkent (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/2 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 5‑7 7‑6(4) 6‑2
1/4 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6‑7(4) 6‑3 6‑1
1/8 Марк Полманс (Австралия) 6‑3 6‑0
1/16 Alexandar Lazarov (Болгария) 6‑2 6‑3
1/32 Pavel Kotov (Россия) 6‑4 4‑2 ret.
Квалиф. 2 Alexandar Lazarov (Болгария) 6‑0 6‑2
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Almaty (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/4 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 6‑3 1‑6 6‑3
1/8 Никола Кун (Германия) 6‑0 7‑6(0)
1/16 Стивен Диез (Канада) 6‑3 6‑1
1/32 Томислав Бркич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6‑1 6‑3
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Bacau (ROU) грунт
1/4 Драгош Николае Мадарас (Румыния)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Лука Томазетто (Италия)     4-6 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Victor Vlad Cornea     7-5 6-1    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Jablonec Nad Nisou (CZE) грунт
1/8 Jiri Lehecka (Чехия)     2-6 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия)     6-4 5-7 6-1    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Puerta Vallarta 110 (MEX) хард челленджер
1/2 Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия)     6-1 3-6 6-3    
1/4 Дариан Кинг (Барбадос)     6-1 5-7 7-5    
1/8 Александр Саркиссян (США)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Педжа Крштин (Сербия)     7-5 6-3    
1/32 Лиам Броуди (Великобритания)     2-6 6-1 6-4    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Tallahassee (USA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Корентен Муте (Франция) 2‑6 7‑5 6‑2
1/16 Джей-Си Арагон (США) 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 6‑1 7‑6(6)
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Santiago (CHI) грунт челленджер
1/32 Camilo UGO Carabelli (Аргентина)     6-4 6-4    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Aktobe (KAZ) хард
Финал Нильс Лутсма (NED)     6-3 6-4    
1/2 Лукас Катарина (Монако)     2-6 7-5 7-5    
1/4 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия)     0-6 7-5 6-1    
1/8 Марат Девятьяров (Украина)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Tomas Machac (Чехия)     6-3 2-1 Retired   
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Aktobe (KAZ) хард
Финал Нильс Лутсма (NED)     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия)     7-6(4) 6-3    
1/4 Бен Патель (Израиль)     7-6(5) 7-5    
1/8 Mikhail Fufygin (Россия)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Christian Seraphim (Германия)     6-4 6-3    
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Weston, FL (USA) грунт
Финал Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан)     6-2 6-3    
1/2 Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (Бразилия)     6-2 3-6 6-0    
1/4 Николя Мехия (Колумбия)     4-6 7-5 6-4    
1/8 Павел Крайник (Канада)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Хорди Арконада (Аргентина)     6-3 6-3    
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Naples, FL (USA) грунт
1/4 Пьетро Рондони (Италия)     6-7(4) 6-3 6-0    
1/8 Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан)     6-3 6-7(2) 7-5    
1/16 Драгош Константин Игнат (Румыния)     6-4 5-7 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO     5-7 6-3 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 1 Dillon EARLY     6-1 6-2    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Fergana (UZB) хард челленджер
1/16 Денис Евсеев (Казахстан)
1/32 Шонигматон Шофайзиев (Узбекистан) 6‑4 6‑2
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Almaty (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/16 Федерико Кория (Аргентина) 6‑4 5‑7 6‑4
1/32 Роберто Сид (Доминиканская Республика) 7‑5 6‑1
Квалиф. 2 Grigoriy Lomakin (Казахстан) 6‑1 6‑3
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Vic (ESP) грунт
1/4 Fred Gil     6-4 3-6 6-2    
1/8 Рафаэль Матос (Бразилия)     5-7 7-5 6-3    
1/16 Nikolas SANCHEZ Izquierdo (Испания)     6-2 4-6 7-5    
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Samarkand (UZB) грунт челленджер
1/32 Садио Думбия (Франция) 4‑6 6‑3 7‑6(11)
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Shymkent 80 (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/8 Roberto Cid Subervi (Доминиканская Республика)     7-6(5) 7-6(5)    
1/16 Гонсалу Оливейра (Португалия)     5-7 6-3 6-4    
1/32 Savriyan DANILOV (Россия)     6-4 6-0    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Ostrava 80 (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/8 Иржи Веселы (Чехия)     7-6(6) 6-3    
1/16 Маттео Виола (Италия)     6-4 6-4    
1/32 Александр Журбин (Россия)     3-6 6-1 6-4    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Madrid (ESP) грунт
1/2 Корентен Денойи (Франция)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/4 Томаш Липовсек Пучес (Аргентина)     6-0 6-3    
1/8 John Echeverria (Испания)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Данте Женнаро (Аргентина)     6-3 6-1    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Murcia (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/32 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция) 6‑3 3‑6 6‑3
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Alicante (ESP) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Орландо Луз (Бразилия) 6‑1 6‑0
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Zhangjiagang (CHN) хард челленджер
1/32 Макото Оти (Япония) 3‑6 6‑1 6‑4
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Shenzhen 2 (CHN) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Евгений Тюрнев (Россия) 4‑6 6‑1 6‑4
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Yokohama (JPN) хард челленджер
1/16 Филип Пеливо (Канада)     6-2 6-4    
1/32 Гонсалу Оливейра (Португалия)     6-3 7-6(5)    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Bangkok (THA) хард челленджер
1/16 Хироки Мория (Япония)     6-4 7-6(12)    
1/32 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Конгсуп Конгкар (Таиланд)     7-6(4) 6-1    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Bangkok (THA) хард челленджер
1/32 Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Tanakorn Srirat     6-1 6-2    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Chennai (IND) хард челленджер
1/16 Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 7‑6(2) 7‑5
1/32 Дэйн Келли (Австралия) 7‑6(6) 6‑3
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Kazan (RUS) хард
1/16 Ричард Музаев (Россия)     6-3 3-6 6-2    
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Manacor (ESP) грунт
Финал Francisco Cerundolo (Аргентина)     6-3 6-3    
1/2 Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция)     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Йохан Никлес (Швейцария)     7-5 6-4    
1/8 Флоран Дьеп (Франция)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Maxime Mora (Франция)     3-6 7-5 6-1    
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Manacor (ESP) грунт
1/16 Pedro VIVES Marcos (Испания)     6-3 6-3    

Алехандро Tabilo (Канада) Иван Гахов (Россия)
thumb parimatch 1.410 2.760