Теннисная статистика

Сравнение игроков: Олег Хотков (Украина) - Владимир Королев (Россия)


Год Всего хард хард в зале грунт ковер трава акрил
2018 1 - 0 1 - 0 - - - - -

04.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
Uzbekistan F4 (UZB) хард
1/16 Олег Хотков (Украина)  -  Владимир Королев (Россия)     6-3 6-4    

17.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
Qatar F6 (QAT) хард
Квалиф. 1 Алексей Хомич (Беларусь)     6-4 6-7(3) 6-4    
03.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
Qatar F4 (QAT) хард
Квалиф. 1 Анатолий Петренко (Украина)     6-4 4-0 Retired   
26.11.2018 - 02.12.2018
Egypt F29 (EGY) грунт
1/16 Бартош Войнар (Польша)     6-4 5-7 7-5    
19.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
Egypt F28 (EGY) хард
1/16 Давид Перес Санс (Испания)     6-1 6-3    
12.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
Egypt F27 (EGY) хард
1/16 Яннис Калке (Германия)     6-3 7-5    
05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Egypt F26 (EGY) хард
1/16 Симоне Ронкалли (Италия)     6-0 2-0 Retired   
29.10.2018 - 04.11.2018
Egypt F25 (EGY) хард
1/16 Sergei Pogosian (Россия)     6-2 4-6 6-4    
22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Egypt F24 (EGY) хард
1/8 Александр Игошин (Россия)     5-7 6-1 6-1    
1/16 Artem ZHARKOV     6-3 6-3    
15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Egypt F23 (EGY) хард
1/16 Adam Moundir (Марокко)     6-4 6-4    
08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Egypt F22 (EGY) хард
1/8 Симоне Ронкалли (Италия)     6-4 0-6 6-1    
1/16 Luka Pavlovic (Франция)     7-6(7) 6-3    
01.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
Egypt F21 (EGY) хард
1/8 Adam Moundir (Марокко)     4-6 7-5 3-0 Retired   
1/16 Арпит Шарма (Индия)     5-7 6-2 6-4    
24.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
Egypt F20 (EGY) грунт
1/16 Алекссандро Цеппелини (Италия)     6-0 2-1 Retired   
17.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
Egypt F19 (EGY) грунт
1/16 Александр Эрлер (Австрия)     6-1 6-4    
10.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
Egypt F18 (EGY) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Lorenzo Corioni     6-0 7-5    
27.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
Ukraine F4 (UKR) грунт
1/16 Roman Boychuk (Украина)     6-2 6-4    
20.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
Russia F7 (RUS) грунт
1/8 Константин Кравчук (Россия)     6-3 3-1 Retired   
1/16 Александр Игошин (Россия)     7-5 1-6 6-3    
13.08.2018 - 19.08.2018
Russia F6 (RUS) грунт
1/8 Максим Ратнюк (Россия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Alan Bzarov (Россия)     6-1 4-6 6-2    
06.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
Russia F5 (RUS) грунт
1/16 Ричард Музаев (Россия)     6-1 2-1 Retired   
30.07.2018 - 05.08.2018
Russia F4 (RUS) грунт
1/8 Антон Зайцев (Россия)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Ruslan Mugtasimov     6-3 6-3    
23.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
Georgia F3 (GEO) грунт
1/8 Gabi Adrian Boitan (Румыния)     7-6(2) 2-0 Retired   
1/16 Viktor NIKITIN     6-3 6-3    
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Georgia F2 (GEO) грунт
1/16 Роман Хассанов (Казахстан)     6-1 1-6 6-4    
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Georgia F1 (GEO) грунт
1/16 Vladyslav Orlov (Украина)     2-3 Retired   
04.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
Uzbekistan F4 (UZB) хард
1/8 Сергей Бетов (Беларусь)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Владимир Королев (Россия)     6-3 6-4    
28.05.2018 - 03.06.2018
Uzbekistan F3 (UZB) хард
1/16 Botir Sapaev     6-7(5) 6-1 6-3    
21.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
Ukraine F3 (UKR) грунт
1/8 Yan Bondarevskiy (Россия)     6-2 4-6 5-1 Retired   
1/16 Volodymyr Uzhylovskyi (Украина)     6-2 6-4    
14.05.2018 - 20.05.2018
Ukraine F2 (UKR) грунт
1/8 Oleg Dolgosheyev (Украина)     6-3 6-5 Retired   
1/16 Denys Mylokostov (Украина)     6-4 6-1    
07.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
Egypt F17 (EGY) грунт
1/16 Mohamed Abdel-Aziz (Египет)     6-3 6-4    
30.04.2018 - 06.05.2018
Egypt F16 (EGY) грунт
1/16 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Бразилия)     6-4 6-2    
23.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
Egypt F15 (EGY) грунт
1/16 Поль Толедо Баке (Испания)     6-2 6-2    
16.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
Egypt F14 (EGY) хард
1/16 Марат Девятьяров (Украина)     7-6(6) 6-1    
09.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
Egypt F13 (EGY) хард
1/16 Кристиан Хиршмюллер (Германия)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Валентин Гюнтер (Германия)     2-6 6-3 7-6(1)    
Квалиф. 1 Simon Beaupain (Бельгия)     7-6(13) 6-3    
02.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
Egypt F12 (EGY) хард
1/16 Ромен Бовю (Франция)     6-7(3) 6-4 6-4    
26.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
Egypt F11 (EGY) хард
1/16 Бенджамин Хасан (Германия)     3-6 6-3 6-2    
19.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
Egypt F10 (EGY) хард
1/16 Антон Зайцев (Россия)     6-3 6-3    
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
Egypt F9 (EGY) хард
1/8 Патрик Нема (Словакия)     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/16 Jakub Paul (Швейцария)     6-1 6-2    
05.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
Egypt F8 (EGY) хард
1/16 Алексей Хомич (Беларусь)     6-4 2-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Кристоффер Сольберг (Швеция)     4-6 6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 MAIKEL Borg (Нидерланды)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. Federico Rebecchini     7-6(2) 6-2    
12.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
Egypt F5 (EGY) хард
Квалиф. 2 Марко Мичели (Италия)     3-6 7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Maxime Mora (Франция)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. Янку-Лустиниан Гхинда     6-2 6-1    
10.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
Turkey F40 (TUR) грунт
1/16 Мик Вельдхеер (NED)     5-7 6-1 6-3    
03.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
Turkey F39 (TUR) грунт
1/4 Деян Катич (Сербия)     6-0 6-1    
1/8 Йерун Ваннесте (Бельгия)     7-5 3-6 6-0    
1/16 Матс Херманс (Нидерланды)     6-3 6-2    
26.11.2018 - 02.12.2018
Turkey F38 (TUR) грунт
1/2 Edris Fetisleam (Румыния)     6-1 6-0    
1/4 Йерун Ваннесте (Бельгия)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия)     3-6 6-1 6-1    
1/16 Matyas Fuele (Венгрия)     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Ivan ZAYTSEV     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Габриэль Санчес     6-1 6-2    
05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Turkey F35 (TUR) грунт
1/16 Александр Журбин (Россия)     1-6 6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Матс Херманс (Нидерланды)     6-4 2-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Arjun Mehrotra     7-6(4) 6-4    
Квалиф. Guelfo BALDOVINETTI     6-2 6-2    
29.10.2018 - 04.11.2018
Turkey F34 (TUR) грунт
1/8 Факундо Хуарес (Аргентина)     1-6 7-5 6-4    
1/16 Bogdan Pavel (Румыния)     6-3 6-3    
22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Turkey F33 (TUR) грунт
1/8 Риккардо Бонадио (Италия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Корай Кирчи (Турция)     7-6(3) 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Бешир Дургути (Македония)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Santiago Salazar     6-1 6-1    
10.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
Kazakhstan F6 (KAZ) грунт
1/16 Boris Butulija (Сербия)     6-3 7-5    
27.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
Russia F8 (RUS) грунт
1/8 Ян Сабанин (Россия)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Alexandr BINDA (Россия)     3-6 6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Антон Десятник (Россия)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Bekkhan Atlangeriev     7-6(2) 6-3    
20.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
Russia F7 (RUS) грунт
1/16 Alexey ZAKHAROV (Россия)     4-6 7-6(5) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Иван Калинин (Россия)     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Stepan Beresnev     0-6 6-2 6-0    
13.08.2018 - 19.08.2018
Russia F6 (RUS) грунт
1/16 Petr ARKHIPOV (Россия)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
06.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
Russia F5 (RUS) грунт
1/16 Mikhail Fufygin (Россия)     6-3 6-3    
30.07.2018 - 05.08.2018
Russia F4 (RUS) грунт
1/16 Ричард Музаев (Россия)     6-0 7-5    
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Georgia F2 (GEO) грунт
Квалиф. Georgii Kravchenko (Украина)     6-1 6-1    
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Georgia F1 (GEO) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Daniele Catini (Италия)     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Алексей Барышев (Россия)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. Alexander VISHNEVSKIY     6-2 6-2    
04.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
Uzbekistan F4 (UZB) хард
1/16 Олег Хотков (Украина)     6-3 6-4    
28.05.2018 - 03.06.2018
Uzbekistan F3 (UZB) хард
1/16 Кем Илкел (Турция)     6-4 6-3    
23.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
Kazakhstan F5 (KAZ) грунт
1/4 Роман Хассанов (Казахстан)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Йохан Никлес (Швейцария)     7-6(5) 6-7(3) 6-1    
1/16 Ян Сабанин (Россия)     6-2 6-2    
16.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
Kazakhstan F4 (KAZ) грунт
1/16 Иван Гахов (Россия)     6-4 6-7(5) 7-5    
09.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
Kazakhstan F3 (KAZ) грунт
1/8 Денис Евсеев (Казахстан)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Квентин Фоллио (Франция)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Sergei Pogosian (Россия)     6-4 5-7 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Арпит Шарма (Индия)     6-2 6-1    
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
Russia F3 (RUS) хард
1/16 Роман Сафиуллин (Россия)     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Petr ARKHIPOV (Россия)     6-1 2-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Aleksandr Malyshev (Украина)     6-1 6-0    
05.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
Russia F2 (RUS) хард
Квалиф. 2 Martin Borisiouk (Беларусь)     4-6 7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Sergey Bolotov     6-2 6-0    
26.02.2018 - 04.03.2018
Russia F1 (RUS) хард
1/16 Денис Мацукевич (Россия)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Nikita Mishin (Россия)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Stepan Beresnev     7-6(1) 6-1