Теннисная статистика

Сравнение игроков: Лукас Катарина (Монако) - Jaume Antoni Munar Clar


Год Всего хард хард в зале грунт ковер трава акрил
2019 0 - 1 - - 0 - 1 - - -

15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Monte Carlo Masters (MCO) грунт
1/32 Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  -  Лукас Катарина (Монако) 6‑0 6‑3

08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Winnipeg (CAN) хард челленджер
1/8 Антуан Хоанг (Франция) 4‑6 6‑3 6‑0
1/16 Кевин Кулар (Канада) 6‑0 6‑1
1/32 Gabriel DIALLO 6‑3 6‑2
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Harare (ZIM) хард
1/2 Бенджамин Лок (Зимбабве)     6-3 7-6(1)    
1/4 Riaan Du Toit (Канада)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Patrick Foley     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Мохаммед Абдулла (Катар)     6-1 6-2    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Harare (ZIM) хард
1/4 Эс Де Праджвал Дев (Индия)     1-6 6-2 6-3    
1/8 Кортни Джон Локк (Зимбабве)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Vasilios Caripi     6-1 6-2    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Heraklion (GRE) хард
1/16 Henry Craig (США)     5-7 7-6(7) 6-1    
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Heraklion (GRE) хард
1/16 Робин Штанек (Чехия)     6-4 6-4    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Grasse (FRA) грунт
1/16 Giovanni MPETSHI PERRICARD     6-3 7-6(3)    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Angers (FRA) грунт
1/16 Nikolas SANCHEZ Izquierdo (Испания)     6-4 6-3    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Monte Carlo Masters (MCO) грунт
1/32 Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 6‑0 6‑3
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/16 Флоран Дьеп (Франция)     7-6(5) 7-6(6)    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/4 Nikolas SANCHEZ Izquierdo (Испания)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (Испания)     7-5 4-6 6-4    
1/16 Самуил Поинтон     6-3 6-4    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Oslo (NOR) хард
1/8 Savriyan DANILOV (Россия)     6-2 3-0 Retired   
1/16 Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen     6-3 6-2    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Aktobe (KAZ) хард
1/2 Алехандро Tabilo (Канада)     2-6 7-5 7-5    
1/4 Франческо Вилардо (Италия)     6-0 6-3    
1/8 Evgenii Tiurnev (Россия)     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/16 Михал Конечны (Чехия)     6-4 6-4    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Aktobe (KAZ) хард
1/8 Санжар Файзиев (Узбекистан)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Sultan Narbekov     6-2 6-4    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Monastir (TUN) хард
1/2 Эван Хойт (Великобритания)     6-3 7-5    
1/4 Кристофер Хейман (Бельгия)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Дарко Боянович (Босния и Герцеговина)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Анис Горбел (Тунис)     6-1 7-6(4)    
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Veigy-Foncenex (FRA) ковер
1/4 Максим Чутакян (Франция)     7-5 6-2    
1/8 Luke Johnson     7-5 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Anton Matusevich     6-7(3) 6-1 6-1    
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Bressuire (FRA) хард
1/16 Antoine CORNUT Chauvinc (Франция)     7-6(5) 6-2    
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Monastir (TUN) хард
Финал Skander Mansouri (Тунис)     6-4 7-5    
1/2 Адельчи Виргили (Италия)     3-6 6-3 6-3    
1/4 Arnaud BOVY (Бельгия)     2-6 6-3 6-4    
1/8 Alexander SHEVCHENKO (Россия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Allan Deschamps     6-1 6-4    
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Bastad (SWE) грунт
1/16 Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) 6‑4 3‑6 6‑3
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Wimbledon (GBR) трава
1/64 Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания) 6‑4 6‑4 6‑4
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Antalya (TUR) трава
1/16 Миомира Кешманович (Сербия) 6‑4 6‑3
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Halle (DEU) трава
1/16 Борна Чорич (Хорватия) 7‑6(2) 6‑3
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Stuttgart (DEU) трава
1/16 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) 7‑6(5) 6‑4
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
FO - RG (FRA) грунт
1/64 Сальваторе Карузо (Италия) 7‑5 4‑6 6‑3 6‑3
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Rome Masters (ITA) грунт
Квалиф. Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 6‑7(2) 6‑3 7‑6(4)
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Barcelona (ESP) грунт
1/8 Доминик Тим (Австрия) 7‑5 6‑1
1/16 Frances Tiafoe (США) 6‑4 6‑3
1/32 Педро Соуса (Португалия) 2‑6 6‑4 6‑0
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Monte Carlo Masters (MCO) грунт
1/16 Борна Чорич (Хорватия) 6‑7(3) 7‑6(7) 6‑4
1/32 Лукас Катарина (Монако) 6‑0 6‑3
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Casablanca (MAR) грунт
1/4 Бенуа Пер (Франция) 6‑1 6‑3
1/8 Александр Зверев (Германия) 7‑6(1) 2‑6 6‑3
1/16 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 6‑1 7‑6(3)
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Miami Masters хард
1/32 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) 6‑4 3‑6 6‑3
1/64 Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия) 7‑6(3) 6‑4
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Indian Wells Masters хард
1/64 Alexei Popyrin (Австралия) 7‑6(7) 6‑3
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Cordoba грунт
1/4 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 7‑5 6‑4
1/8 Марко Чеккинато (Италия) 6‑3 3‑6 6‑1
1/16 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 6‑1 6‑4
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Australian Open (AUS) хард
1/64 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 7‑6(3) 7‑6(7) 3‑1 ret.
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Chennai (IND) хард
1/4 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) 6‑3 6‑3
1/8 Симоне Болелли (Италия) 7‑5 6‑0
1/16 Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) 6‑2 7‑6(4)
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Sydney (AUS) хард
Квалиф. Алекс Болт (Австралия) 3‑6 7‑5 6‑3