Теннисная статистика

Сравнение игроков: Джек Сок (США) - Jack DRAPER

Прогноз на матч

Fairfield 
  


Год Всего хард хард в зале грунт ковер трава акрил
2019 0 - 1 0 - 1 - - - - -

07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Fairfield хард челленджер
1/16 Jack DRAPER  -  Джек Сок (США) 3‑6 7‑6(2) 6‑3

14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Las Vegas хард челленджер
1/16 Михаил Перволаракис (Кипр) 7‑6(7) 1‑0 ret.
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Fairfield хард челленджер
1/16 Jack DRAPER 3‑6 7‑6(2) 6‑3
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Laver Cup (CHE) хард в зале
Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 6‑1 7‑6(3)
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
US Open хард
1/64 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 6‑4 7‑5 7‑6(5)
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Cincinnati Masters хард
Квалиф. Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 6‑7(5) 6‑2 6‑3
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Atlanta хард
1/16 Миомира Кешманович (Сербия) 7‑6(9) 7‑6(5)
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Washington хард
1/32 Джордан Томпсон (Австралия) 7‑5 6‑3
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Australian Open (AUS) хард
1/64 Алекс Болт (Австралия) 4‑6 6‑3 6‑2 6‑2
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Las Vegas хард челленджер
1/32 Райан Пенистон (Великобритания) 7‑5 7‑6(3)
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Fairfield хард челленджер
1/4 Кристофер О'Коннел (Австралия) 6‑2 6‑3
1/8 Дональд Янг (США) 6‑3 7‑6(1)
1/16 Джек Сок (США) 3‑6 7‑6(2) 6‑3
1/32 Алекс Рыбаков (США) 6‑1 2‑6 7‑5
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Shrewsbury (GBR) хард
Финал Джулиан Оклеппо (Италия)     6-4 6-0    
1/2 Тобиас Симон (Германия)     3-2 Retired   
1/4 Франческо Вилардо (Италия)     6-4 7-6(2)    
1/8 Sean Hodkin     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Александр Яхун (Великобритания)     6-2 6-4    
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Sajur (ISR) хард
1/2 Yshai Oliel (Израиль)     6-4 3-6 6-3    
1/4 Ян Сабанин (Россия)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Timur Kiyamov (Россия)     7-6(4) 6-1    
1/16 Alexander Gaponenko (Израиль)     6-1 6-2    
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Kiryat Shmona (ISR) хард
Финал Yshai Oliel (Израиль)     6-3 5-7 6-4    
1/2 Riccardo Maiga (Швейцария)     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Алон Элиа (Израиль)     2-6 6-2 6-2    
1/8 Yasha Zemel (Израиль)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Skyler Butts (Гонконг)     6-1 7-5    
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Chiswick (GBR) хард
Финал Игорь Сейслинг (NED)     6-4 2-6 6-3    
1/2 Jurij Rodionov (Австрия)     6-1 6-4    
1/4 Paul Jubb     7-6(2) 6-3    
1/8 Эрик Крепальди (Италия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Алексис Кантье (Великобритания)     6-1 6-2    
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Roehampton (GBR) хард
Финал Даниэль Цукерман (Израиль)     4-6 6-3 6-2    
1/2 Paul Jubb     7-6(8) 6-2    
1/4 Марк Уайтхаус (Великобритания)     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Маркус Уолтерс (Великобритания)     6-0 1-6 6-1    
1/16 Edward Hubner     6-1 6-1    
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/2 Justin Roberts (Багамы)     3-6 7-6(5) 6-4    
1/4 Christian Langmo (США)     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Исаак Стоут (Великобритания)     6-3 5-7 5-0 Retired   
1/16 Петр Бертран (Доминиканская Республика)     6-1 6-2    
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/2 Николя Мехия (Колумбия)     6-7(3) 4-3 Retired   
1/4 Aron Pierce (США)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Петр Бертран (Доминиканская Республика)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Kalman L. Boyd     6-1 6-4    
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Wimbledon (GBR) трава
Квалиф. Ясутака Утияма (Япония) 6‑4 7‑6(0)
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Queen's (GBR) трава
Квалиф. Александр Бублик (Россия) 6‑2 1‑6 6‑3
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Nottingham (GBR) трава челленджер
1/16 Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) 7‑5 6‑3
1/32 Юн-Сон Чунг (Южная Корея) 5‑7 6‑0 6‑2
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Abuja (NGR) хард
1/8 Simon Yitbarek (Швеция)     5-4 Retired   
1/16 Maxime Mora (Франция)     6-0 6-0    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Abuja (NGR) хард
1/8 Данил Калениченко (Украина)     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Simon Yitbarek (Швеция)     6-3 6-4    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Bakersfield, CA (USA) хард
1/8 Ллойд Гласспул     6-1 5-2 Retired   
1/16 Alen Avidzba (Россия)     6-4 6-3    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Glasgow (GBR) хард
1/2 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция)     4-6 6-3 6-1    
1/4 Эльмар Эюпович (Германия)     6-3 3-6 6-3    
1/8 Gijs Brouwer (Нидерланды)     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/16 Antoine CORNUT Chauvinc (Франция)     6-3 7-5    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Barnstaple (GBR) хард
1/8 Тим Ван Рийтховен (NED)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Йоханнес Хаертайс (Германия)     7-6(7) 6-3