Теннисная статистика

Сравнение игроков Аттила Балаш (HUN) - Khumoyun SULTANOV (UZB)


Год Всего хард хард в зале грунт ковер трава акрил

02.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
Almaty (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/16 Дмитрий Попко (KAZ) 6‑3 6‑1
25.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
Kazakhstan F7 (KAZ) грунт
Финал Киммер Коппеянс (BEL)     6-1 6-2    
1/2 Мохаммед Сафват (EGY)     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Томислав Бркич (BIH)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Сергей Бетов (BLR)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Роман Хассанов (KAZ)     6-4 0-6 6-0    
04.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
Genova (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/4 Мартон Фучович (HUN) 6‑7(4) 6‑2 7‑5
1/8 Ласло Дьере (SRB) 6‑3 6‑3
1/16 Элиас Ymer (SWE) 6‑3 7‑6(4)
21.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
Hungary F6 (HUN) грунт
1/2 Zsombor Piros (HUN)     1-6 6-3 Retired   
1/4 Нильс Дезейн (BEL)     7-6(1) 7-5    
1/8 Thomas Colautti     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Патрик Бридольф (SWE)     7-5 6-0    
14.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
Cordenons (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Лоренцо Сонего (ITA) 6‑2 3‑6 6‑3
07.08.2017 - 13.08.2017
Portoroz (SVN) хард челленджер
1/16 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (ESP) 7‑5 6‑0
31.07.2017 - 06.08.2017
Biella (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Жуан Соуза (BRA) 6‑4 6‑4
24.07.2017 - 30.07.2017
Gstaad (CHE) грунт
Квалиф. Жонатан Эйссерик (FRA) 6‑2 6‑3
17.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
Umag (HRV) грунт
1/8 Давид Гоффен (BEL) 6‑4 6‑7(7) 6‑2
1/16 Дамир Джумхур (BIH) 6‑3 0‑6 7‑5
Квалиф. 2 Андрей Рублев (RUS) 6‑3 7‑5
Квалиф. Матия Печотич (HRV) 3‑6 7‑6(4) 6‑2
10.07.2017 - 16.07.2017
Wimbledon (GBR) трава
Квалиф. Йорис Де Лооре (BEL) 7‑5 7‑6(7)
10.07.2017 - 16.07.2017
Braunschweig (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/16 Седрик-Марсель Штебе (DEU) 4‑6 7‑5 6‑2
03.07.2017 - 09.07.2017
Marburg (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/16 Янник Ганфманн (DEU) 7‑5 6‑1
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Poprad Tatry (SVK) грунт челленджер
1/8 Филип Крайинович (SRB) 7‑6(4) 6‑1
1/16 Фрэнк Данцевич (CAN) 6‑2 6‑1
12.06.2017 - 18.06.2017
Lisbon (PRT) грунт челленджер
1/2 Оскар Отте (DEU) 7‑6(3) 6‑2
1/4 Йорис Де Лооре (BEL) 7‑6(5) 6‑3
1/8 Жоао Домингеш (PRT) 6‑4 6‑2
1/16 Сантьяго Хиральдо (COL) 6‑3 6‑3
05.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
Spain F17 (ESP) грунт
Финал Рикардо Охеда Лара (ESP) 6‑3 1‑6 7‑5
1/2 Педро Мартинес Портеро (ESP) 6‑3 7‑6(0)
1/4 Давид Вега Эрнандес (ESP) 5‑7 6‑2 6‑1
1/8 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (ESP) 6‑2 6‑1
1/16 Алехандро Артунедо (ESP) 6‑2 6‑0
22.05.2017 - 28.05.2017
Mestre (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Liam Caruana (USA) 6‑4 6‑4
15.05.2017 - 21.05.2017
Hungary F2 (HUN) грунт
Финал Никола Кун (DEU) 6‑4 6‑0
1/2 Питер Наги (HUN) 6‑4 6‑3
1/4 Denys Mylokostov (UKR) 6‑2 6‑1
1/8 Матей Сабанов (HRV) 6‑1 1‑6 6‑3
1/16 Леванте Годри (HUN) 6‑0 6‑2
08.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
Hungary F1 (HUN) грунт
Финал Дэвид Пихлер (AUT) 6‑4 6‑4
1/2 Alex Molcan (SVK) 6‑3 7‑5
1/4 Нино Сердарушич (HRV) 6‑3 4‑6 7‑6(2)
1/8 Кен Ониши (JPN) 6‑2 6‑2
1/16 Alexandar Lazarov (BGR) 6‑2 7‑5
01.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
Ostrava (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/2 Марко Чеккинато (ITA) 6‑7(5) 6‑4 6‑4
1/4 Симоне Болелли (ITA) 6‑7(4) 6‑3 6‑4
1/8 Лукаш Росол (CZE) 6‑3 6‑3
1/16 Хорди Сампер-Монтана (ESP) 6‑2 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Драгош Дима (ROU) 6‑3 6‑7(4) 6‑1
Квалиф. Петер Торебко (DEU) 6‑3 6‑4
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
Budapest (HUN) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Бджорн Фратанджело (USA) 6‑3 5‑7 6‑4
Квалиф. Душан Лайович (SRB) 6‑1 1‑6 6‑4
17.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
Qingdao (CHN) грунт челленджер
1/16 Янь Бай (CHN) 6‑3 6‑4
03.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
Spain F10 (ESP) грунт
1/2 Иван Гахов (RUS) 7‑6(0) 6‑1
1/4 Хайме Фермоселл (ESP) 5‑7 6‑0 6‑1
1/8 Paco Climent Gregori (ESP) 6‑3 6‑1
1/16 Dietrich Dernowski (DEU) 6‑1 6‑2
20.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
Croatia F3 (HRV) грунт
1/16 Alen Avidzba (RUS) 4‑6 7‑5 6‑2
27.02.2017 - 05.03.2017
Italy F2 (ITA) ковер
1/16 Виктор Галович (HRV) 6‑4 1‑0 Retired
06.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
Budapest (HUN) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Джанлуиджи Квинци (ITA) 6‑2 6‑3
16.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
Tunisia F2 (TUN) грунт
1/2 Гонсалу Оливейра (PRT) 6‑4 6‑4
1/4 Никола Гедин (ITA) 6‑3 6‑1
1/8 Ррезарт Чунгу (MNE) 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA) 6‑0 6‑2
09.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
Tunisia F1 (TUN) грунт
Финал Иван Неделько (RUS) 6‑3 6‑1
1/2 Гонсалу Оливейра (PRT) 6‑3 6‑2
1/4 Фабрицио Орнаго (ITA) 6‑2 6‑2
1/8 Вадим Алексеенко (UKR) 6‑0 6‑1
1/16 Марко Гиомаркай (ITA) 6‑1 6‑0
09.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
Tashkent (UZB) хард челленджер
1/16 Денис Молчанов (UKR) 6‑4 5‑7 6‑4
25.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
Kazakhstan F7 (KAZ) грунт
1/16 Владислав Манафов (UKR)     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Сайда ло Сайдкаримов (UZB)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Danis Baybekov     6-1 6-2    
18.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
Kazakhstan F6 (KAZ) грунт
1/2 Томислав Бркич (BIH)     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Илья Васильев (RUS)     6-3 5-7 6-1    
1/8 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)     7-6(4) 1-6 6-4    
1/16 Timur Maulenov     6-1 6-4    
21.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
Belarus F3 (BLR) хард
1/16 Дмитрий Жирмонт (BLR)     6-7(1) 6-3 7-5    
14.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
Belarus F2 (BLR) хард
1/8 Владислав Манафов (UKR)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Яннай Баркай (ISR)     6-2 2-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Maxime Cressy (USA)     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Artsiom Cherkasau     6-0 6-2    
07.08.2017 - 13.08.2017
Belarus F1 (BLR) хард
1/4 Денис Евсеев (KAZ)     7-5 5-7 6-1    
1/8 Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/16 Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)     6-3 6-4