Теннисная статистика

Сравнение игроков: Kacper Zuk (Польша) - Андреа Вавассори (Италия)


Год Всего хард хард в зале грунт ковер трава акрил

16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/4 Марсель Ильхан (Турция)     6-1 7-6(3)    
1/8 Luka Pavlovic (Франция)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Andrej KRAJCIK     6-1 6-1    
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Szczecin (POL) грунт челленджер
1/16 Джанлука Магер (Италия) 7‑6(6) 6‑4
1/32 Мацей Смола (Польша) 7‑6(8) 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Ян Зелински (Польша) 6‑7(2) 7‑6(1) 6‑2
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Bydgoszcz (POL) грунт
1/16 Робин Штанек (Чехия)     6-3 6-4    
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Koszalin (POL) грунт
1/16 Egor NOSKIN (Россия)     6-2 3-6 6-2    
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Sopot (POL) грунт челленджер
1/32 Александр Метревели (Грузия) 6‑3 6‑1
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Wroclaw (POL) грунт
1/16 Робин Штанек (Чехия)     7-6(3) 5-7 7-5    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/16 Tristan Boyer (США)     6-3 6-2    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/4 Азиз Дугаз (Тунис)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Томислав Жотовски (Македония)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Николо Турчетти (Италия)     6-4 6-4    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Poznan (POL) грунт челленджер
1/32 Даниэль Мазур (Германия) 6‑4 7‑6(2)
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Irpin (UKR) грунт
1/16 Grigoriy Lomakin (Казахстан)     5-7 7-6(4) 6-2    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Troisdorf (GER) грунт
Финал Йерун Ваннесте (Бельгия)     7-5 6-1    
1/2 Constantin Schmitz (Германия)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Павле Далиев (Сербия)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Мик Вельдхеер (NED)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Кристоф Негриту (Германия)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Jordi Walder (Германия)     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Mike Doering     6-4 6-4    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/4 Daniel Michalski (Польша)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Адриан Андрейчук (Польша)     6-7(8) 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Хаадин Бава (Индия)     7-6(1) 6-2    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/4 Эрик Крепальди (Италия)     6-4 6-0    
1/8 Michal Mikula (Польша)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Jakub Paul (Швейцария)     6-4 6-2    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/2 Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (Бразилия)     6-3 3-6 6-1    
1/4 Пабло Виверо Гонсалес (Испания)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Франческо Вилардо (Италия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Aryan Goveas (Индия)     6-2 6-1    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
Финал Пабло Виверо Гонсалес (Испания)     7-6(2) 6-3    
1/2 Энрико Далла Валле (Италия)     7-6(6) 6-3    
1/4 Riccardo Maiga (Швейцария)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Jacopo Berrettini (Италия)     6-0 7-6(4)    
1/16 Патрик Нема (Словакия)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Эс Де Праджвал Дев (Индия)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Иссам Хайтам Тавил (Египет)     6-1 6-4    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Loule (POR) хард
Квалиф. 2 Juan Bautista Otegui (Аргентина)     3-6 6-2 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Жоао Грака     6-0 6-0    
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/4 Пабло Виверо Гонсалес (Испания)     7-5 6-4    
1/8 Вацлав Шафранек (Чехия)     Walkover   
1/16 Tomas Liska (Словакия)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Moritz TROCKER (Италия)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Яннис Калке (Германия)     7-5 6-0    
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Genova (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Янник Ганфманн (Германия) 4‑6 7‑5 6‑1
Квалиф. 2 Гонсало Эскобар (Эквадор) 6‑3 7‑5
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Portoroz (SVN) хард челленджер
1/32 Лукаш Клейн (Словакия) 6‑4 6‑1
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Tampere (FIN) грунт челленджер
1/32 Аслан Карацев (Россия) 6‑2 6‑2
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Segovia (ESP) хард челленджер
1/16 Альтуг Челикбилек (Турция) 6‑7(8) 6‑2 6‑4
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
San Benedetto (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Ориоль Рока Баталья (Испания) 7‑6(5) 6‑3
1/16 Федерико Кория (Аргентина) 6‑4 7‑6(4)
1/32 Самуэле Рамазотти (Италия) 6‑2 6‑1
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Recanati (ITA) хард челленджер
1/8 Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) 6‑1 3‑6 6‑3
1/16 Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 6‑3 6‑7(6) 6‑2
1/32 Марко Бортолотти (Италия) 6‑4 7‑5
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Parma (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 6‑2 7‑5
1/16 Хуго Деллиен (Боливия) 6‑1 6‑1
1/32 Адельчи Виргили (Италия) 7‑6(7) 7‑6(5)
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Vicenza (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 6‑3 1‑6 7‑5
1/16 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 6‑4 6‑4
1/32 Марк-Андреа Хеслер (Швейцария) 2‑6 7‑5 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия) 6‑1 6‑2
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Poznan (POL) грунт челленджер
1/2 Томми Робредо (Испания) 6‑2 6‑1
1/4 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 7‑6(5) 6‑1
1/8 Оскар Отте (Германия) 7‑6(3) 6‑2
1/16 Pedro Martinez Portero (Испания) 6‑4 6‑4
1/32 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 6‑3 5‑7 6‑4
Квалиф. 2 Влад Виктор Корня (Румыния) 6‑4 6‑4
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Jerusalem (ISR) хард челленджер
1/16 Saketh-Sai Myneni 7‑6(4) 6‑3
1/32 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 7‑6(2) 6‑4
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Ostrava 80 (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/32 Дэвид Поляк (Чехия)     4-6 7-6(4) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Jonas FOREJTEK (Чехия)     Walkover   
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Francavilla (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия) 3‑6 6‑1 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Andrea DEL Federico 6‑1 6‑1
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Tunis (TUN) грунт челленджер
1/16 Педро Соуса (Португалия) 6‑2 2‑6 6‑1
1/32 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) 6‑4 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Skander BEN Abdallah 6‑2 6‑0
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Murcia (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/32 Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика) 6‑2 3‑6 7‑6(3)
Квалиф. 2 Diego Augusto BARRETO SANCHEZ 6‑2 6‑1
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Pau (FRA) хард челленджер
1/16 Квентин Халис (Франция)     6-3 6-2    
1/32 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция)     6-3 7-5    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Bergamo (ITA) хард челленджер
1/8 Роберто Маркора (Италия)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Риккардо Бонадио (Италия)     7-5 5-7 6-4    

Kacper Zuk (Польша) Андреа Вавассори (Италия)
thumb parimatch 3.950 1.230