Теннисная статистика

Прогнозы на теннис



Результаты

24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Doha (QAT) хард
1/8 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)  -  Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑3 +++
127   124
1/8 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания)  -  Даяна Ястремска (Украина)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑2 6‑4 +++
116   101
1/8 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)  -  Amanda Anisimova (США)
Победа 1 (2.00) w/o +++
110   110
1/16 Онс Жабер (Тунис)  -  Дженнифер Брэди (США)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑3 ---
118   106
1/16 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)  -  Iga Swiatek (Польша)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑2 6‑2 +++
106   108
1/16 Арина Сабаленка (Беларусь)  -  Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑5 2‑6 7‑5 +++
104   103
1/32 Iga Swiatek (Польша)  -  Донна Векич (Хорватия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑4 7‑5 ---
106   101
Квалиф. 2 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)  -  Греетье Миннен (Бельгия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑1 6‑3 +++
118   110
Квалиф. 2 Дарья Касаткина (Россия)  -  Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
Победа 2 (2.00) 5‑7 6‑1 6‑1 ---
113   117
1/32 Мария Саккари (Греция)  -  Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑3 ---
110   107
1/32 Вера Звонарева (Россия)  -  Су-Вей Се (TPE)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑4 +++
118   113
1/32 Каролина Мухова (Чехия)  -  Магда Линетт (Польша)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑3 6‑1 ---
120   108
1/32 Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)  -  Кристина Младенович (Франция)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑6(6) 0‑6 6‑3 +++
120   104
1/32 Amanda Anisimova (США)  -  Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑3 7‑6(4) ---
99   111
1/32 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания)  -  Шуай Чжан (Китай)
Победа 2 (2.00) 7‑5 6‑0 ---
106   110
1/32 Дженнифер Брэди (США)  -  Элисон Риске (США)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑6(10) 1‑6 7‑6(3) +++
98   99
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Acapulco (MEX) хард
1/8 Линь Чжу (Китай)  -  Кэти Бултер (Великобритания)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑6(2) 7‑5 +++
105   115
Квалиф. 2 Сара Эррани (Италия)  -  Николь Гиббp (США)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑3 6‑0 +++
107   92
1/16 Катерина Бондаренко (Украина)  -  Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑7(7) 6‑4 6‑2 +++
98   97
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Pau (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Hugo Gaston (Франция)  -  Янник Маден (Германия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 1‑6 6‑4 6‑4 ---
97   99
1/16 Ежи Янович (Польша)  -  Максим Жанвье (Франция)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑4 +++
99   102
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Santiago (CHL) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Мартин Клижан (Словакия)  -  Орландо Луз (Бразилия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑1 +++
97   97
1/16 Алехандро Tabilo (Канада)  -  Паоло Лоренци (Италия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑3 6‑4 ---
91   93
1/16 Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)  -  Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑2 6‑3 ---
94   87
1/16 Thiago Seyboth Wild (Бразилия)  -  Факундо Багнис (Аргентина)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑1 3‑6 6‑1 ---
100   92
1/16 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (Испания)  -  Андрей Мартин (Словакия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 2‑6 7‑6(5) 6‑3 ---
100   93
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Dubai (ARE) хард
1/8 Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)  -  Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑5 3‑6 7‑6(7) +++
105   95
1/8 Ришар Гаске (Франция)  -  Бенуа Пер (Франция)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑4 +++
105   90
1/16 Ришар Гаске (Франция)  -  Ллойд Харрис (Южная Африка)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑6(5) 6‑4 +++
93   93
1/16 Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)  -  Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 3‑6 6‑4 7‑5 +++
97   91
1/16 Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)  -  Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония)
Победа 2 (2.00) 7‑5 6‑2 ---
96   96
1/16 Бенуа Пер (Франция)  -  Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 2‑6 7‑5 7‑6(1) ---
92   93
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Acapulco (MEX) хард
1/8 Taylor Harry Fritz  -  Уго Умбер (Франция)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑1 ---
102   101
1/16 Taylor Harry Fritz  -  Джон Миллман (Австралия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 7‑5 3‑6 6‑1 ---
103   89
1/16 Душан Лайович (Сербия)  -  Стив Джонсон (США)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑7(5) 6‑4 6‑3 ---
98   92
Квалиф. Джейсон Джанг (США)  -  Стивен Диез (Канада)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑2 6‑2 +++
98   95
17.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
Dubai (ARE) хард
1/2 Elena Rybakina (Россия)  -  Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑6(5) 7‑6(2) +++
107   100
1/4 Дженнифер Брэди (США)  -  Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑7(5) 6‑3 6‑4 ---
100   98
Квалиф. 2 Дженнифер Брэди (США)  -  Су-Вей Се (TPE)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑2 6‑2 ---
99   95
Квалиф. 2 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)  -  Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑2 1‑6 6‑4 ---
98   97
1/16 Арина Сабаленка (Беларусь)  -  Мария Саккари (Греция)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑2 4‑6 6‑1 +++
103   99
Квалиф. Катерина Синякова (Чехия)  -  Сайсай Чжен (Китай)
Победа 2 (2.00) 7‑6(8) 6‑4 ---
95   95
17.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
Morelos (MEX) хард челленджер
1/16 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания)  -  Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑2 4‑6 6‑3 +++
110   98
1/32 Эван Кинг (США)  -  Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑4 3‑6 7‑5 ---
98   93
17.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
Bergamo (ITA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Илья Марченко (Украина)  -  Хироки Мория (Япония)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑1 6‑4 +++
100   102
17.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
Rio De Janeiro (BRA) грунт
1/8 Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)  -  Душан Лайович (Сербия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 7‑6(5) 7‑6(5) ---
98   92
1/8 Кристиан Гарин (Чили)  -  Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑3 ---
98   94
1/16 Пабло Андухар (Испания)  -  Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑3 6‑3 ---
105   100
17.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
Marseille (FRA) хард в зале
1/8 Felix Auger Aliassime (Канада)  -  Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑0 6‑7(6) 7‑6(9) ---
87   95
1/8 Жиль Симон (Франция)  -  Аляж Бедене (Великобритания)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑6(6) 6‑4 +++
92   91
Квалиф. 2 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)  -  Эллиот Бенчетри (Франция)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑7(7) 6‑4 +++
88   90
17.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
Delray Beach (USA) хард
1/2 Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония)  -  Уго Умбер (Франция)
Победа 1 (2.00) 1‑6 6‑4 6‑0 +++
98   93
1/4 Уго Умбер (Франция)  -  Frances Tiafoe (США)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑1 6‑2 +++
90   90
10.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
Thailand (THA) хард
1/8 Магда Линетт (Польша)  -  Шуай Пэн (Китай)
Победа 2 (2.00) 7‑5 6‑1 ---
97   95
Квалиф. Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан)  -  Дзюнри Намигата (Япония)
Победа 2 (2.00) 1‑6 6‑3 6‑2 ---
93   93
10.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
St. Petersburg (RUS) хард в зале
1/2 Кики Бертенс (NED)  -  Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑1 4‑6 6‑1 +++
88   91
1/4 Мария Саккари (Греция)  -  Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
Победа 2 (2.00) 2‑6 6‑4 6‑3 ---
98   104
1/16 Айла Томлянович (Хорватия)  -  Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑4 ---
89   92
1/16 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)  -  Дженнифер Брэди (США)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑3 6‑1 +++
103   98
Квалиф. 2 Ализе Корне (Франция)  -  Вера Звонарева (Россия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑3 6‑4 ---
88   88
Квалиф. 2 Осиан Додин (Франция)  -  Фиона Ферро (Франция)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑6(7) 7‑6(5) +++
91   85
10.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
Cleveland (USA) хард в зале челленджер
1/4 Эрнесто Эскобедо (США)  -  Денис Кудла (США)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑7(4) 7‑6(6) 6‑4 ---
91   101
10.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
Rotterdam (NLD) хард в зале
1/2 Гаэль Монфис (Франция)  -  Филип Крайинович (Сербия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑4 7‑6(5) +++
90   85
1/4 Felix Auger Aliassime (Канада)  -  Аляж Бедене (Великобритания)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑4 7‑6(6) ---
96   96
10.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
Buenos Aires (ARG) грунт
1/4 Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)  -  Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑4 7‑6(4) ---
102   94
03.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
Launceston (AUS) хард челленджер
1/16 Borna Gojo (Хорватия)  -  Стивен Диез (Канада)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑5 6‑2 +++
96   98
1/32 Харри Буршье (Австралия)  -  Филип Пеливо (Канада)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑6(4) 6‑2 +++
96   95
03.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
Cordoba (ARG) грунт
1/8 Корентен Муте (Франция)  -  Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑7(4) 7‑5 6‑3 ---
95   99
1/8 Андрей Мартин (Словакия)  -  Карлос Табернер (Испания)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑3 7‑6(7) +++
95   95
1/16 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)  -  Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑5 6‑2 +++
95   92
1/16 Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)  -  Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑2 7‑5 ---
97   102
03.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
Montpellier (FRA) хард в зале
1/2 Вашек Поспишил (Канада)  -  Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑3 1‑6 7‑5 ---
105   99
1/2 Гаэль Монфис (Франция)  -  Филип Крайинович (Сербия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑6(4) 6‑2 +++
89   92
1/8 Ришар Гаске (Франция)  -  Фелисиано Лопес (Испания)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑7(1) 6‑4 6‑2 +++
98   95
1/16 Ришар Гаске (Франция)  -  Жиль Симон (Франция)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑4 +++
108   90
1/16 Микаэль Имер (Швеция)  -  Jannik Sinner (Италия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑3 6‑4 +++
100   92
1/16 Грегуар Баррере (Франция)  -  Жуан Соуза (Португалия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑2 7‑6(6) +++
100   86
03.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
Chennai (IND) хард
1/2 Егор Герасимов (Беларусь)  -  Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 7‑6(2) 6‑4 ---
87   93
1/4 Иржи Веселы (Чехия)  -  Илья Ивашка (Беларусь)
Победа 2 (2.00) 2‑6 6‑1 7‑6(11) ---
95   82
1/16 Илья Ивашка (Беларусь)  -  Евгений Донской (Россия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑3 6‑2 ---
94   93
1/16 Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)  -  Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 3‑6 6‑4 7‑5 +++
85   87
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
Quimper (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/2 Кем Илкел (Турция)  -  Лукаш Лацко (Словакия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑3 6‑7(7) 7‑6(5) ---
91   91
1/8 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия)  -  Бернабе Сапата Мираллес (Испания)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑4 7‑5 +++
90   93
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
Burnie (AUS) хард челленджер
1/2 Таро Дэниел (Япония)  -  Джей Кларк (Великобритания)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑3 6‑1 +++
90   84
1/8 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет)  -  Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия)
Победа 2 (1.79) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑4 ---
82   89
1/8 Jason Murray Kubler  -  Блаж Кавчич (Словения)
Победа 2 (1.89) 6‑7(7) 6‑4 6‑4 ---
94   90
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
Newport Beach (USA) хард челленджер
1/16 Митчелл Крюгер (США)  -  Дональд Янг (США)
Победа 2 (1.92) 3‑6 6‑1 6‑4 ---
86   81
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
Quimper (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Квентин Халис (Франция)  -  Ежи Янович (Польша)
Победа 2 (1.87) w/o ---
94   91
1/16 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия)  -  Андреа Арнабольди (Италия)
Победа 1 (1.62) 7‑6(11) 4‑6 6‑3 +++
98   86
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
Burnie (AUS) хард челленджер
1/16 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет)  -  Borna Gojo (Хорватия)
Победа 2 (1.82) 3‑6 7‑5 6‑3 ---
87   86
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
Punta Del Este (URY) грунт челленджер
1/32 Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Аргентина)  -  Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина)
Победа 2 (1.82) 6‑3 6‑3 ---
90   86
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
Burnie (AUS) хард челленджер
1/32 Михаил Перволаракис (Кипр)  -  Тобиас Симон (Германия)
Победа 2 (2.02) 6‑3 6‑4 ---
93   90
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
Rennes (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания)  -  Pavel Kotov (Россия)
Победа 2 (1.88) 6‑3 6‑7(5) 6‑3 ---
87   90
13.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
Hobart (AUS) хард
Квалиф. 2 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)  -  Кристи Ан (США)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑4 7‑5 ---
87   87
13.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
Bendigo (AUS) хард челленджер
1/4 Маркос Хирон (США)  -  Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑2 +++
87   85
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
Rennes (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция)  -  Андреа Арнабольди (Италия)
Победа 1 (1.87) 6‑4 6‑3 +++
84   88
13.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
Hobart (AUS) хард
1/2 Шуай Чжан (Китай)  -  Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
Победа 1 (1.88) 6‑3 6‑4 +++
98   89
13.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
Auckland (NZL) хард
1/2 Уго Умбер (Франция)  -  Джон Изнер (США)
Победа 2 (1.94) 7‑6(5) 6‑4 ---
84   82
13.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
Australian Open (AUS) хард
Квалиф. 2 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)  -  Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия)
Победа 2 (1.84) 7‑6(2) 6‑2 ---
89   81
Квалиф. 2 Max Purcell (Австралия)  -  Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия)
Победа 1 (1.94) 6‑4 6‑2 +++
83   91

Еще прогнозов...