Теннисная статистика

Прогнозы на теннис



Результаты

14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Ningbo (CHN) хард челленджер
1/8 Фредерико Феррейра Силва (Португалия)  -  Тацума Ито (Япония)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑4 7‑6(5) ---
4   3
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Las Vegas хард челленджер
1/8 Стефан Козлов (США)  -  Александр Ритшард (Швейцария)
Победа 2 (2.44) 5‑7 6‑4 6‑1 ---
1   1
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Stockholm (SWE) хард в зале
1/8 Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония)  -  Taylor Harry Fritz
Победа 1 (2.23) 7‑5 6‑4 +++
3   3
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Antwerp (BEL) хард в зале
1/16 Frances Tiafoe (США)  -  Янник Маден (Германия)
Победа 2 (2.05) 7‑6(7) 6‑3 ---
3   3
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Ningbo (CHN) хард челленджер
1/16 Christopher Eubanks (США)  -  Го Соэда (Япония)
Победа 2 (1.74) 7‑5 7‑6(1) ---
1   1
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Luxembourg (LUX) хард в зале
1/16 Андреа Петкович (Германия)  -  Камила Джорджи (Италия)
Победа 1 (1.86) 0‑6 6‑4 6‑4 +++
2   5
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Moscow (RUS) хард в зале
1/16 Даяна Ястремска (Украина)  -  Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
Победа 1 (1.82) 6‑1 6‑4 +++
3   2
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Luxembourg (LUX) хард в зале
1/16 Дениза Аллертова (Чехия)  -  Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург)
Победа 1 (1.94) 6‑7(7) 7‑6(5) 7‑6(6) +++
3   3
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Moscow (RUS) хард в зале
1/16 Каролина Мухова (Чехия)  -  Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑2 6‑3 ---
3   2
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Ismaning (DEU) ковер челленджер
1/32 Бенджамин Хасан (Германия)  -  Андреа Арнабольди (Италия)
Победа 1 (1.74) 6‑2 1‑0 ret. +++
4   3
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Luxembourg (LUX) хард в зале
1/16 Татьяна Мария (Германия)  -  Шелби Роджерс (США)
Победа 1 (2.21) 6‑3 1‑6 6‑4 +++
3   2
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Ningbo (CHN) хард челленджер
1/32 Ди Ву (Китай)  -  Йекон Хэ (Китай)
Победа 1 (1.18) 7‑6(2) 6‑3 +++
3   2
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Santo Domingo (DOM) грунт челленджер
1/4 Хуго Деллиен (Боливия)  -  Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия)
Победа 1 (1.59) 6‑3 6‑1 +++
4   5
1/4 Федерико Кория (Аргентина)  -  Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия)
Победа 1 (1.88) 6‑2 6‑3 +++
4   4
1/4 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу)  -  Факундо Багнис (Аргентина)
Победа 2 (1.85) 6‑3 6‑3 ---
3   4
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Linz (AUT) хард в зале
1/4 Елена Остапенко (Латвия)  -  Elena Rybakina (Россия)
Победа 2 (1.73) 7‑5 6‑1 ---
5   3
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Tianjin (CHN) хард
1/4 Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)  -  Яфань Ван (Китай)
Победа 1 (1.89) 6‑7(5) 6‑4 6‑2 +++
6   5
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Santo Domingo (DOM) грунт челленджер
1/8 Хуго Деллиен (Боливия)  -  Андреа Колларини (Аргентина)
Победа 1 (1.64) 6‑4 6‑4 +++
6   7
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Shanghai Masters (CHN) хард
1/8 Маттео Беретини (Италия)  -  Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания)
Победа 2 (2.18) 7‑6(5) 6‑4 ---
5   4
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Santo Domingo (DOM) грунт челленджер
1/16 Федерико Кория (Аргентина)  -  Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика)
Победа 1 (1.79) 6‑4 6‑1 +++
4   6
1/16 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия)  -  Thiago Seyboth Wild (Бразилия)
Победа 1 (1.68) 6‑1 6‑4 +++
5   4
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Fairfield хард челленджер
1/16 Дариан Кинг (Барбадос)  -  Sebastian Korda (США)
Победа 1 (1.65) 5‑7 6‑0 7‑5 +++
4   4
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Mouilleron Le Captif (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Джанлука Магер (Италия)  -  Стивен Диез (Канада)
Победа 1 (2.09) 6‑1 6‑2 +++
4   3
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Fairfield хард челленджер
1/32 Felix Corwin (США)  -  Филип Пеливо (Канада)
Победа 1 (2.05) 6‑1 6‑3 +++
6   6
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Santo Domingo (DOM) грунт челленджер
1/32 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия)  -  Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина)
Победа 2 (1.92) 6‑4 6‑3 ---
5   6
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Fairfield хард челленджер
1/32 Кевин Кинг (США)  -  Альтуг Челикбилек (Турция)
Победа 2 (2.15) 6‑4 6‑3 ---
6   6
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Shanghai Masters (CHN) хард
1/16 Фабио Фоньини (Италия)  -  Энди Маррей (Великобритания)
Победа 2 (2.05) 7‑6(4) 2‑6 7‑6(2) ---
7   8
1/32 Felix Auger Aliassime (Канада)  -  Александр Бублик (Россия)
Победа 2 (2.12) 7‑6(5) 4‑0 ret. ---
3   6
1/32 Джон Миллман (Австралия)  -  Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина)
Победа 1 (1.76) 6‑3 7‑5 +++
8   7
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Tianjin (CHN) хард
1/16 Xiyu Wang (Китай)  -  Кристи Ан (США)
Победа 2 (1.97) 6‑2 7‑6(2) ---
3   5
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Shanghai Masters (CHN) хард
1/32 Джон Изнер (США)  -  Alex DE Minaur (Австралия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑6(1) 6‑4 +++
4   5
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Linz (AUT) хард в зале
Квалиф. 2 Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)  -  Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
Победа 1 (1.99) 7‑6(9) 6‑0 +++
5   3
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Tianjin (CHN) хард
1/16 Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)  -  Винус Уильямс (США)
Победа 2 (1.93) 6‑3 4‑6 6‑3 ---
5   6
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Shanghai Masters (CHN) хард
1/32 Фабио Фоньини (Италия)  -  Сэм Куэрри (США)
Победа 2 (1.80) 6‑4 6‑2 ---
8   6
1/32 Кэмерон Норри (Новая Зеландия)  -  Жиль Симон (Франция)
Победа 2 (1.88) 7‑5 6‑2 ---
6   5
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Beijing (CHN) хард
Финал Наоми Осака (Япония)  -  Эшли Барти (Австралия)
Победа 2 (2.37) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑2 ---
3   5
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Shanghai Masters (CHN) хард
1/32 Taylor Harry Fritz  -  Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
Победа 2 (1.95) 7‑6(2) 6‑7(5) 6‑4 ---
3   3
1/32 Жуан Соуза (Португалия)  -  Филип Крайинович (Сербия)
Победа 2 (1.88) 2‑6 6‑4 7‑6(5) ---
3   3
1/32 Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)  -  Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика)
Победа 2 (2.25) 4‑6 6‑1 6‑3 ---
4   4
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Campinas (BRA) грунт челленджер
1/2 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу)  -  Федерико Кория (Аргентина)
Победа 2 (1.87) 6‑0 6‑4 ---
3   4
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Barcelona (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/4 Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)  -  Педро Соуса (Португалия)
Победа 2 (1.97) 6‑1 6‑4 ---
4   4
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Beijing (CHN) хард
1/4 Стефанос Тсиципас (Греция)  -  Джон Изнер (США)
Победа 2 (2.03) 7‑6(3) 6‑3 ---
11   8
1/4 Доминик Тим (Австрия)  -  Энди Маррей (Великобритания)
Победа 2 (2.80) 6‑2 7‑6(3) ---
5   5
1/4 Эшли Барти (Австралия)  -  Петра Квитова (Чехия)
Победа 2 (1.86) 4‑6 6‑4 6‑3 ---
6   6
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Barcelona (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/8 Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)  -  Томми Робредо (Испания)
Победа 2 (2.39) 3‑6 6‑4 6‑1 ---
4   6
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Beijing (CHN) хард
1/8 Сэм Куэрри (США)  -  Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
Победа 1 (2.50) 7‑6(2) 6‑7(6) 6‑3 +++
6   6
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Tokyo (JPN) хард в зале
1/8 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)  -  Denis Shapovalov (Канада)
Победа 1 (1.86) 7‑6(5) 7‑6(2) +++
5   6
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Beijing (CHN) хард
1/8 Элина Свитолина (Украина)  -  София Кенин (США)
Победа 1 (2.06) 6‑3 6‑7(8) 6‑3 +++
6   6
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Barcelona (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/16 Федерико Гайо (Италия)  -  Блаж Кавчич (Словения)
Победа 2 (2.26) 6‑1 6‑0 ---
6   5
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Tokyo (JPN) хард в зале
1/8 Рейли Опелка (США)  -  Жиль Симон (Франция)
Победа 2 (1.95) 7‑6(4) 7‑6(2) ---
7   9
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Beijing (CHN) хард
1/16 Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  -  Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
Победа 2 (2.70) 6‑4 3‑6 6‑3 ---
7   5
1/16 Доминик Тим (Австрия)  -  Ришар Гаске (Франция)
Победа 2 (2.75) 6‑4 6‑1 ---
7   5
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Tokyo (JPN) хард в зале
1/16 Жиль Симон (Франция)  -  Пабло Андухар (Испания)
Победа 1 (1.97) 6‑4 6‑0 +++
8   5
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Wuhan (CHN) хард
1/32 Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)  -  Камила Джорджи (Италия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑2 ret. +++
6   5
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Tokyo (JPN) хард в зале
1/16 Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония)  -  Жуан Соуза (Португалия)
Победа 1 (1.78) 7‑5 6‑3 +++
5   5
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Beijing (CHN) хард
1/16 Кики Бертенс (NED)  -  Даяна Ястремска (Украина)
Победа 1 (2.08) 7‑6(5) 6‑3 +++
5   5
1/16 Андрей Рублев (Россия)  -  Григор Димитров (Болгария)
Победа 2 (1.87) 6‑2 7‑5 ---
5   6
1/32 Дженнифер Брэди (США)  -  Amanda Anisimova (США)
Победа 1 (2.15) 6‑7(4) 7‑6(2) 6‑3 +++
5   5
1/32 Мэдисон Киз (США)  -  Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
Победа 1 (2.03) 6‑4 7‑6(5) +++
6   5
1/32 Слоан Стивенс (США)  -  Магда Линетт (Польша)
Победа 1 (2.06) 7‑5 6‑3 +++
7   6
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Shenzhen (CHN) хард
1/2 Адриан Маннарино (Франция)  -  Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания)
Победа 1 (1.95) 6‑0 4‑6 6‑1 +++
6   4
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Chengdu (CHN) хард
1/2 Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания)  -  Denis Shapovalov (Канада)
Победа 1 (2.08) 6‑3 6‑4 +++
8   8
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Beijing (CHN) хард
Квалиф. 2 Андреа Петкович (Германия)  -  Мари Бузкова (Чехия)
Победа 2 (1.84) 7‑5 2‑1 ret. ---
7   4
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Chengdu (CHN) хард
1/2 Александр Бублик (Россия)  -  Ллойд Харрис (Южная Африка)
Победа 1 (1.80) 7‑6(6) 6‑4 +++
4   4
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Orleans (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/4 Тристан Ламазин (Франция)  -  Сергей Стаховский (Украина)
Победа 2 (1.89) 7‑6(6) 6‑4 ---
6   4
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Chengdu (CHN) хард
1/4 Ллойд Харрис (Южная Африка)  -  Жуан Соуза (Португалия)
Победа 1 (2.65) 6‑7(5) 6‑3 6‑4 +++
4   5
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Shenzhen (CHN) хард
1/4 Адриан Маннарино (Франция)  -  Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
Победа 1 (1.89) 6‑1 6‑4 +++
6   4
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Florence (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Педро Соуса (Португалия)  -  Федерико Гайо (Италия)
Победа 1 (1.91) 6‑2 4‑6 6‑2 +++
4   5
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Tashkent (UZB) хард
1/4 Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)  -  Виктория Кузмова (Словакия)
Победа 2 (1.75) 6‑3 6‑4 ---
7   4
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Chengdu (CHN) хард
1/8 Жуан Соуза (Португалия)  -  Felix Auger Aliassime (Канада)
Победа 2 (1.83) 6‑4 6‑7(5) 6‑4 ---
5   5
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Florence (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Карлос Табернер (Испания)  -  Андрей Мартин (Словакия)
Победа 2 (1.94) 6‑4 3‑1 ret. ---
4   4
1/16 Марио Вилелья Мартинес (Испания)  -  Мартин Клижан (Словакия)
Победа 2 (1.94) 6‑7(3) 6‑3 0‑1 ret. ---
6   4
1/16 Филип Хорански (Словакия)  -  Филиппо Бальди (Италия)
Победа 1 (0.00) 7‑6(1) ret. +++
4   5
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Tashkent (UZB) хард
1/8 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)  -  Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия)
Победа 2 (2.05) 3‑6 6‑3 7‑5 ---
4   5
1/8 Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия)  -  Моника Никулеску (Румыния)
Победа 2 (2.37) 6‑2 6‑1 ---
4   4
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Wuhan (CHN) хард
1/8 Элина Свитолина (Украина)  -  Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
Победа 2 (2.33) 6‑4 6‑2 ---
4   4
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Tiburon хард челленджер
1/16 Гонсало Эскобар (Эквадор)  -  Митчелл Крюгер (США)
Победа 1 (2.31) 7‑6(7) 6‑3 +++
4   8
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Florence (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Иниго Сервантес (Испания)  -  Риккардо Бонадио (Италия)
Победа 1 (2.12) 2‑6 7‑5 6‑3 +++
6   4
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Orleans (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Микаэль Имер (Швеция)  -  Илья Ивашка (Беларусь)
Победа 1 (1.81) 7‑6(7) 6‑3 +++
4   6
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Wuhan (CHN) хард
1/16 Элина Свитолина (Украина)  -  Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания)
Победа 1 (1.76) 7‑5 6‑2 +++
5   5
1/16 Elena Rybakina (Россия)  -  Онс Жабер (Тунис)
Победа 1 (1.95) 6‑1 6‑7(3) 6‑2 +++
7   5
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Orleans (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Стив Дарси (Бельгия)  -  Лукаш Росол (Чехия)
Победа 1 (1.99) 6‑2 7‑6(3) +++
5   4
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Tashkent (UZB) хард
1/16 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)  -  Дениза Аллертова (Чехия)
Победа 2 (2.20) 6‑1 6‑4 ---
4   5
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Biella (ITA) грунт челленджер
Финал Джанлука Магер (Италия)  -  Паоло Лоренци (Италия)
Победа 2 (2.11) 6‑0 6‑7(4) 7‑5 ---
7   5
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
St. Petersburg (RUS) хард в зале
1/4 Жуан Соуза (Португалия)  -  Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
Победа 2 (1.97) 7‑6(8) 6‑2 ---
6   6
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Laver Cup (CHE) хард в зале
Доминик Тим (Австрия)  -  Denis Shapovalov (Канада)
Победа 1 (2.04) 6‑4 5‑7 13‑11 +++
6   5
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Biella (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/4 Джанлука Магер (Италия)  -  Томми Робредо (Испания)
Победа 2 (2.40) 6‑1 6‑7(4) 6‑1 ---
8   6
1/4 Паоло Лоренци (Италия)  -  Андреа Колларини (Аргентина)
Победа 1 (1.76) 5‑7 6‑4 6‑1 +++
6   4
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Metz (FRA) хард в зале
1/8 Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)  -  Янник Маден (Германия)
Победа 2 (2.31) 6‑2 7‑6(6) ---
7   5
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Sibiu (ROU) грунт челленджер
1/8 Блаж Рола (Словения)  -  Педжа Крштин (Сербия)
Победа 1 (1.77) 6‑1 3‑6 6‑1 +++
5   4
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Biella (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Томми Робредо (Испания)  -  Андрей Мартин (Словакия)
Победа 1 (2.39) 7‑6(1) 3‑6 6‑3 +++
5   5
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Sibiu (ROU) грунт челленджер
1/8 Vit Kopriva (Чехия)  -  Федерико Кория (Аргентина)
Победа 2 (1.22) 5‑7 6‑2 7‑5 ---
11   7
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Biella (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Джанлука Магер (Италия)  -  Ориоль Рока Баталья (Испания)
Победа 1 (1.32) 6‑4 6‑3 +++
6   6
1/16 Паоло Лоренци (Италия)  -  Андреа Арнабольди (Италия)
Победа 1 (1.49) 6‑3 7‑5 +++
6   6
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Guangzhou (CHN) хард
1/16 Катерина Синякова (Чехия)  -  Elena Rybakina (Россия)
Победа 2 (2.45) 6‑1 3‑1 ret. ---
7   8
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Kaohsiung хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Юити Сугита (Япония)  -  Max Purcell (Австралия)
Победа 1 (1.42) 7‑6(2) 4‑6 6‑2 +++
8   10
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Seville (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/2 Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  -  Карлос Табернер (Испания)
Победа 2 (2.10) 6‑1 6‑4 ---
5   5
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Sibiu (ROU) грунт челленджер
1/32 Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия)  -  Юрген Цопп (Эстония)
Победа 2 (1.96) 6‑2 7‑6(3) ---
7   5
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Biella (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Виктор Галович (Хорватия)  -  Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания)
Победа 2 (2.41) 6‑3 7‑5 ---
7   6
1/32 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина)  -  Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия)
Победа 2 (2.39) 6‑3 6‑3 ---
5   5

Еще прогнозов...