Теннисная статистика

Календарь на 2019 год

31.12.2018 - 06.01.2019

ATP

Hong Kong (Эван Фурнесс (Гонконг))
Los Angeles, CA
Anning (Eric VANSHELBOIM (Китай))

WTA

Playford (Анна Калинская (Австралия))
Hong Kong (Daria LOPATETSKA (Гонконг))

07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019

ATP

Doha (Роберто Баутиста Агут (Катар))
Chennai (Кевин Андерсон (Индия))
Brisbane (Кэй Нисикори (Австралия))
Auckland (Теннис Сандгрен (Новая Зеландия))
Sydney (Alex DE Minaur (Австралия))
Hopman Cup

Da Nang (Марсель Гранольерс (Вьетнам))
Playford (Rogerio Dutra Da Silva (Австралия))
Noumea (Микаэль Имер (Новая Каледония))
Bangkok
Waco (Маркос Хирон (США))
Canberra (Юбер Хуркач (Австралия))

Hong Kong (Moved to 24 Dec 2018)
Tucson, AZ (Govind Nanda (США))
Anning (Агустин Велотти (Китай))
Bagnoles-de-l'Orne (Николае Фрунца (Франция))
Manacor (Сандро Эра (Испания))
Monastir (Лукас Катарина (Тунис))

WTA

Hobart (София Кенин (Австралия))
Shenzhen (Арина Сабаленка (Китай))
Brisbane (Каролина Плишкова (Австралия))
Auckland (Юлия Гёргес (Новая Зеландия))
Sydney (Петра Квитова (Австралия))
Hopman Cup

Hong Kong (Daria LOPATETSKA (Гонконг))
Fort-de-France (Martinique) (Владица Бабич (Франция))
Monastir (Анастасия Комардина (Тунис))

14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019

ATP

Bangkok 1A
Koblenz (Джанлука Магер (Германия))

Anning (Агустин Велотти (Китай))
Bressuire (Лени Митьяна (Франция))
Manacor (Francisco Cerundolo (Испания))
Monastir (Skander Mansouri (Тунис))
Antalya
Naples, FL (Секу Бангура (США))

WTA

Petit-Bourg (Guadeloupe) (Урсула Радваньска (Франция))
Singapore (Анкита Райна (Сингапур))
Daytona Beach, FL (Анна Бондарь (США))
Monastir (Анастасия Комардина (Тунис))
Antalya

21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019

ATP

Australian Open (Новак Джокович (Австралия))
Australian Open (juniors)

Rennes (Ричард Беранкис)
Newport Beach (Taylor Harry Fritz)

Nussloch (Ботик Ван де Зандшульп (NED))
Kazan (Санжар Файзиев (Россия))
Palm Coast, FL (Nicolas Alvarez (США))
Sharm El Sheikh (Карим-Мохамед Маамун (Египет))
Veigy-Foncenex (Кристофер Хейман (Франция))
Palmanova (Francisco Cerundolo (Испания))
Monastir (Skander Mansouri (Тунис))
Antalya

WTA

Australian Open (Наоми Осака (Австралия))
Australian Open (juniors)
Newport Beach (Bianca Vanessa Andreescu)

Burnie (Белинда Вулкок (Австралия))
Andrezieux-Boutheon (Ребекка Шрамкова (Франция))
Kazan (Варвара Флинк (Россия))
Singapore (Линь Чжу (Сингапур))
Plantation, FL (Hailey Baptiste (США))
Sharm El Sheikh (Магали Кемпен (Египет))
Stuttgart-Stammheim (Лаура-Иоана Андреи (ROU))
Manacor (Иоана Лоредана Рошка (Испания))
Monastir (Мирьям Бьорклунд (Тунис))
Antalya

28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019

ATP

AUS VS BIH - DC WG
AUT VS CHI - DC WG
CHN VS JPN - DC WG
GER VS HUN - DC WG
IND VS ITA - DC WG
KAZ VS POR - DC WG - PO
SUI VS RUS - DC WG
SVK VS CAN - DC WG
UZB VS SRB - DC WG
CZE VS NED - DC WG
COL VS SWE - DC WG
BRA VS BEL - DC WG

Cleveland (Maxime Cressy (США))
Quimper (Грегуар Баррере (Франция))
Burnie (Стивен Диез (Австралия))

Weston, FL (Дмитрий Попко (США))
Sharm El Sheikh (Карим-Мохамед Маамун (Египет))
Kaarst (Moved to 4 Feb)
Palmanova (Ориоль Рока Баталья (Испания))
Monastir (Корентен Денойи (Тунис))
Antalya (Ergi Kirkin (Турция))

WTA

Thailand (Даяна Ястремска (Таиланд))
St. Petersburg (Кики Бертенс (Россия))

Midland, MI (Caty Mcnally (США))
Launceston (Elena Rybakina (Австралия))
Jodhpur (Михару Иманиси (Индия))
Sharm El Sheikh (Simona Waltert (Египет))
Manacor (Marina Bassols Ribera (Испания))
Monastir (Лу Бруло (Тунис))
Antalya (Viktoriia Dema (Турция))

04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019

ATP

Sofia (Даниил Медведев (Болгария))
Montpellier (Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция))

Dallas (Митчелл Крюгер (USA))
Budapest (Александр Бублик (Венгрия))
Launceston (Ллойд Харрис (Австралия))
Chennai (Корентен Муте (Индия))

Oberentfelden (Эван Фурнесс (FRA))
Sharm El Sheikh (Карим-Мохамед Маамун (Египет))
Grenoble (Лени Митьяна (Франция))
Kaarst (Игорь Сейслинг (NED))
Monastir (Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Тунис))
Antalya (Edris Fetisleam (Турция))
Claremont, CA (Colin Sinclair (США))

WTA

Taipei City
JPN VS ESP - FC WGII - R1
BEL VS FRA - FC WG - R1
CZE VS ROU - FC WG - R1
GER VS BLR - FC WG - R1
LAT VS SVK - FC WGII - R1
NED VS CAN - FC WGII - R1
SUI VS ITA - FC WGII - R1
USA VS AUS - FC WG - R1

Grenoble (Виталия Дьяченко (Франция))
Trnava (Люси Градецка (Словакия))
Sharm El Sheikh (Mayar Sherif (Египет))
Palmanova (Julia Payola (Испания))
Monastir (Лара Мишель (Тунис))
Antalya (Yuki Naito (Турция))

11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019

ATP

Cordoba (Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (ARG))
Rotterdam (Гаэль Монфис (FRA))
New York Open (Рейли Опелка (США))
Buenos Aires (Марко Чеккинато (Аргентина))

Cherbourg (Уго Умбер (Франция))
Bangkok (Генри Лааксонен (Таиланд))

Barnstaple (Тим Ван Рийтховен (Великобритания))
Aktobe (Нильс Лутсма (Казахстан))
Sharm El Sheikh (Tung-Lin Wu (Египет))
Monastir (Skander Mansouri (Тунис))
Antalya (Дмитрий Попко (Турция))
Tucson, AZ (Мартин Редлицки (США))

WTA

Doha (Элиза Мертенс (Катар))

Shrewsbury (Виталия Дьяченко (Великобритания))
Trnava (Изабелла Шиникова (Словакия))
Surprise, AZ (Сесиль Каратанчева (США))
Port Pirie (Lulu SUN (Австралия))
Sharm El Sheikh (Анна Моргина (Египет))
Shymkent (Kamilla Rakhimova (Казахстан))
Monastir (Марта Лесняк (Тунис))
Antalya (Maryna Chernyshova (Турция))

18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019

ATP

Rio De Janeiro (Ласло Дьере (Бразилия))
Marseille (Стефанос Тсиципас (Франция))
Delray Beach (Раду Албот (США))

Bergamo (Jannik Sinner (Италия))
Morelos (Матиас Франко Дескотте (Мексика))
Bangkok (Джеймс Дакворт (Таиланд))

Glasgow (Антуан Эскоффье (Великобритания))
Aktobe (Алехандро Tabilo (Казахстан))
Sharm El Sheikh (Филип Bergevi (Египет))
Vale Do Lobo (Финн Тирни (NZL))
Monastir (Arthur Rinderknech (Тунис))
Antalya (Ник Разборсек (Турция))

WTA

Dubai Open (Белинда Бенчич (CHE))
Budapest (Алисон ван Уйтванк (Венгрия))

Kyoto (Илена Ин-Альбон (Япония))
Altenkirchen (Шючжуе Ма (CHN))
Glasgow (Джессика Понше (Великобритания))
Rancho Santa Fe, CA (Николь Гиббp (США))
Perth (Lulu SUN (Австралия))
Nanchang (Джакси Лю (Китай))
Sharm El Sheikh (Магали Кемпен (Египет))
Shymkent (Daria Kruzhkova (Казахстан))
Monastir (Мирьям Бьорклунд (Тунис))
Antalya (Виктория Кан (Турция))

25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019

ATP

Dubai (Роджер Федерер (CHE))
Acapulco (Ник Кирьос (Мексика))
Sao Paulo (Гвидо Пелья (Бразилия))

Indian Wells (Кайл Эдмунд (США))
Pau (Александр Бублик (Франция))
Yokohama (Soonwoo Kwon)

Albury (Брайдан Клей (Австралия))
Trento (Jannik Sinner (Италия))
Sharm El Sheikh (Виктор Дурасович (Египет))
Faro (Сандро Эра (CHE))
Monastir (Альтуг Челикбилек (Тунис))
Antalya (Дмитрий Попко (Турция))

WTA

Indian Wells 125K (Виктория Голубич (США))
Acapulco (Яфань Ван (Мексика))

Macon (Миртиль Жоржес (Франция))
Osaka (Ивана Йорович (Япония))
Moscow (Elena Rybakina (Россия))
Nanchang (Джакси Лю (Китай))
Sharm El Sheikh (Anastasia Detiuc (Египет))
Monastir (Clara TAUSON (Тунис))
Antalya (Виктория Кан (Турция))

04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019

ATP

Santiago (Хуго Деллиен (BOL))
Zhuhai (Энрике Лопес-Перес (Китай))

Mildura (Дэйн Келли (Австралия))
Sharm El Sheikh (Юсеф Хоссам (Египет))
Toulouse (Уго Гренье (Франция))
Nishi-Tama (Шинтаро Имаи (Япония))
Oslo (Эмил Руусувуори (Норвегия))
Loule (Сандро Эра (CHE))
Doha (Джеффри Бланканю (Катар))
Tabarka (Ориоль Рока Баталья (Тунис))
Antalya (Иван Неделько (Турция))

WTA

Mildura (Нэйкта Бэйнс (Австралия))
Yokohama (Грит Миннен (Япония))
Irapuato (Астра Шарма (Мексика))
Nanchang (Ин Чжан (Китай))
Sharm El Sheikh (Daria SNIGUR (Египет))
Amiens (Rebeka Masarova (Франция))
Tabarka (Роза Висенс (Тунис))
Antalya (Maryna Chernyshova (Турция))
Carson, CA (Elizabeth Mandlik)

11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019

ATP

Indian Wells Masters (Доминик Тим (AUT))

Drummondville (Ричард Беранкис)
Shenzhen 2
Phoenix (Маттео Беретини (США))

Kazan (Роман Сафиуллин (Россия))
Bakersfield, CA (Дженсон Бруксби (США))
Porec (Андреа Пеллегрино (ITA))
Sharm El Sheikh (Лукаш Клейн (Египет))
Poitiers (Квентин Роберт (Франция))
Nishi-Tokyo (Seong Chan Hong)
Cancun (Juan Pablo Varillas (Мексика))
Portimao (Эван Хойт (GBR))
Doha (Zizou Bergs (Катар))
Tabarka (Arthur Rinderknech (Тунис))
Antalya (Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Турция))
Arcadia, CA (Антуан Белье (США))

WTA

Abierto De Zapopan (Вероника Кудерметова (Мексика))
Indian Wells Masters (Bianca Vanessa Andreescu)

Shenzhen (Clara TAUSON (Китай))
Sao Paulo (Луиза Чирико (Бразилия))
Nishi-Tama (Daria LOPATETSKA (Япония))
Kazan (Elena Rybakina (Россия))
Sharm El Sheikh (Anna Kubareva (Египет))
Gonesse (Элеонора Молинаро (Франция))
Cancun (Лу Бруло (Мексика))
Tabarka (Малене Хельго (Тунис))
Antalya (Viktoriia Dema (Турция))
Arcadia, CA (Ханна Чанг (США))

18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019

ATP

Zhangjiagang (Марк Полманс (Китай))
Lille (Грегуар Баррере (Франция))
Shenzhen
Irving

Calabasas, CA (Александр Ритшард (США))
Pinamar (Эрнан Казанова (Аргентина))
Mornington (Харри Буршье (Австралия))
Manama (Tomas Machac (Бруней-Даруссалам))
Rovinj (Constantin Schmitz (DEU))
Sharm El Sheikh (Kacper Zuk (Египет))
Kofu (Дзюмпеи Ямасаки (Япония))
Cancun (Факундо Мена (Мексика))
Quinta Do Lago (Эван Хойт (GBR))
Murcia (Альваро Лопес Сан-Мартин (Испания))
Tabarka (Vit Kopriva (Тунис))
Antalya (Дмитрий Попко (Турция))

WTA

Canberra (Дестани Айява (Австралия))
Curitiba (Жасмине Паолини (Бразилия))
Kofu (Хуа-Чень Ли (Япония))
Xiamen (Clara TAUSON (Китай))
Sharm El Sheikh (Юлия Вахачик (Египет))
Le Havre (Аманда Каррерас (Франция))
Cancun (Paige HOURIGAN)
Tabarka (Мирьям Бьорклунд (Тунис))
Antalya (Сион Мендес (Турция))

25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019

ATP

Miami Masters (Роджер Федерер (CHE))

Marbella (Пабло Андухар (Испания))
St. Brieuc (Камил Майхржак (Франция))
Qujing

Santa Margherita Di Pula (Jannik Sinner (Италия))
Pinamar (Эрнан Казанова (Аргентина))
Mornington (Харри Буршье (Австралия))
Opatija (Mate Valkusz (HUN))
Sharm El Sheikh (Игорь Сейслинг (Египет))
Tel Aviv (Квентин Роберт (Израиль))
Tsukuba (Шинтаро Имаи (Япония))
Cancun (Факундо Мена (Мексика))
Tabarka (Джеффри Бланканю (Тунис))
Antalya (Вацлав Шафранек (Турция))

WTA

Miami Masters (Эшли Барти (AUS))

Tampico
Croissy-Beaubourg (Виталия Дьяченко (Франция))
Canberra (Оливия Роговска (Австралия))
Campinas (Данка Ковинич (Бразилия))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Жиль Тайкманн (Италия))
Kofu (Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Япония))
Sharm El Sheikh (Ипек Сойлу (Египет))
Tel Aviv (Коринна Дентони (Израиль))
Cancun (Монсеррат Гонсалес (Мексика))
Tabarka (Дарья Лодикова (Тунис))
Antalya (Сион Мендес (Турция))

01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019

ATP

Manta
Alicante (Пабло Андухар (Испания))
Sophia Antipolis (Дастин Браун (Франция))
Monterrey (Александр Бублик (Мексика))
Le Gosier
San Luis Potosi

Bolton (Ботик Ван де Зандшульп (Великобритания))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Лоран Локоли (Италия))
Bukhara (MOVED TO 27 MAY)
Pinamar (Педро Сакамото (Аргентина))
Sharm El Sheikh (Лукаш Клейн (Египет))
Kashiwa (Дзюмпеи Ямасаки (Япония))
Tabarka (Simon Carr (Тунис))
Antalya (Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Турция))

WTA

Monterrey (Гарбин Мугуруса (Мексика))
Charleston (Мэдисон Киз (USA))

Palm Harbor, FL (Барбора Крейчикова (США))
Bolton (Виталия Дьяченко (Великобритания))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Kaja Juvan (Италия))
Kashiwa (Daria SNIGUR (Япония))
Obidos (Марина Заневская (UKR))
Jackson, MS (Катаржина Кава (США))
Sharm El Sheikh (Ипек Сойлу (Египет))
Tabarka (Камилла Скала (Тунис))
Antalya (Nika RADISIC (Турция))

08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019

ATP

Casablanca (Бенуа Пер (Марокко))
Houston (Кристиан Гарин (CHL))

Murcia (Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания))
Barletta (Никола Милоевич (Италия))
Taipei (Деннис Новак (AUT))
Panama City

Sunderland (Эмил Руусувуори (Великобритания))
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Matsuyama (Сюти Секигути (Япония))
Shymkent (Роман Сафиуллин (Казахстан))
Abuja (Садио Думбия (FRA))
Sharm El Sheikh (Лукаш Клейн (Египет))
Cancun (Хорди Арконада (Мексика))
Reus (Эдуард Эстеве Лобато (Испания))
Tabarka (Максим Хаму (Тунис))
Antalya (Рональд Слободчиков (Турция))
Sunrise, FL (Дмитрий Попко (США))

WTA

Bogota (Amanda Anisimova (Колумбия))
Lugano (Полона Херцог (Швейцария))

TBA
Istanbul (Виталия Дьяченко (Турция))
Calvi (Анастасия Комардина (Франция))
Sunderland (Laura-Ioana PAAR (Великобритания))
Hong Kong (Шючжуе Ма (Гонконг))
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Osaka (На-Лэ Хан (Япония))
Obidos (Мариам Болквадзе (GEO))
Tunis (Жаклин Адина Кристиан (Тунис))
Pelham, AL (Барбора Крейчикова (США))
Sharm El Sheikh (Магали Кемпен (Египет))
Shymkent (Kamilla Rakhimova (Казахстан))
Cancun (Natsumi KAWAGUCHI)
Tabarka (Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (Тунис))
Antalya (Sohyun Park (Турция))

15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019

ATP

Monte Carlo Masters (Фабио Фоньини (Монако))

An-Ning (Джей Кларк (Китай))
Tunis (Пабло Куэвас (Тунис))
Sarasota
Mexico City

Santa Margherita Di Pula
Shymkent
Abuja
Guayaquil
Cairo
Cancun
Madrid
Tabarka
Antalya
Orange Park, FL

WTA

LAT VS GER - FC WG - PO
AUS VS BLR - FC WG - SF
JPN VS NED - FC WGII - PO
RUS VS ITA - FC WGII - PO
SVK VS BRA - FC WGII - PO
FRA VS ROU - FC WG - SF
BEL VS ESP - FC WG - PO
GBR VS KAZ - FC WGII - PO
CZE VS CAN - FC WG - PO
USA VS SUI - FC WG - PO

Dothan, AL
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Guayaquil
Cairo
Shymkent
Cancun
Tabarka
Antalya

22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019

ATP

Budapest (Маттео Беретини (Венгрия))
Barcelona (Доминик Тим (Испания))

Nanchang (Андрей Мартин (Китай))
Francavilla (Стефано Травалиа (Италия))
Leon (Блаж Рола (Мексика))
Tallahassee (Эмилио Гомес (США))

Angers (Nikolas SANCHEZ Izquierdo (Франция))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Hugo Gaston (Италия))
Abuja (Дэн Аддед (FRA))
Andijan (Тим Ван Рийтховен (Узбекистан))
Bucaramanga (Маурисио Эчазу (Колумбия))
Cairo (Марко Теповац (Египет))
Cancun (Уго Гренье (Мексика))
Tabarka (Джеффри Бланканю (Тунис))
Antalya (Кристофер О'Коннел (Турция))

WTA

Istanbul (Петра Мартич (Турция))
Stuttgart (Петра Квитова (Германия))

Charlottesville, VA (Whitney OSUIGWE (США))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Аранча Рус (Италия))
Chiasso (Varvara Gracheva (RUS))
Osprey, FL (Ann LI (США))
Andijan (Kamilla Rakhimova (Узбекистан))
Bucaramanga (Фернанда Брито (Колумбия))
Cairo (Simona Waltert (Египет))
Cancun (Марсела Закариас (Мексика))
Tabarka (Алис Раме (Тунис))
Antalya (Манча Пишлак (Турция))

29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019

ATP

Munich (Кристиан Гарин (CHL))
Estoril (Стефанос Тсиципас (GRC))

Puerta Vallarta 110 (Себастьян Офнер (Мексика))
Bordeaux 110 (Лукас Поилл (Франция))
Seoul 100 (Soonwoo Kwon)
Ostrava 80 (Камил Майхржак (Чехия))
Savannah 80 (Федерико Кория (США))

Santa Margherita Di Pula (Петер Торебко (Италия))
Vero Beach, FL (Дмитрий Попко (США))
Namangan (Тим Ван Рийтховен (Узбекистан))
Buenos Aires (Sebastian Baez (Аргентина))
Wuhan (Сюти Секигути (Китай))
Cairo (Альберт Алькатраз-Иворра (Египет))
Grasse (Максим Хаму (Франция))
Tbilisi (Михал Конечны (Грузия))
Accra (Райан Джеймс Стори (Гана))
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Эдуард Эстеве Лобато (Испания))
Tabarka (Рафаэль Матос (Тунис))
Antalya (Иван Неделько (Турция))

WTA

Prague (Жиль Тайкманн (Чехия))
Rabat (Мария Саккари (Марокко))

Charleston, SC (Тейлор Таунсенд (США))
Gifu (Зарина Дияс (Япония))
Quanzhou
Wiesbaden (Барбора Крейчикова (CZE))
Les Franqueses del Valles (Кэти Данн (Испания))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Мирьям Бьорклунд (Италия))
Khimki (Sofya Lansere (Россия))
Namangan (Валерия Савиных (Узбекистан))
Cairo (Maiar SHERIF)
Tbilisi (Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Грузия))
Tabarka (Эстелль Касцино (Тунис))
Antalya (Инди Де Фрооме (Турция))

06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019

ATP

Madrid (Новак Джокович (Испания))

Busan 125 (Рикардас Беранкис (Южная Корея))
Aix En Provence 125 (Пабло Куэвас (Франция))
Rome 80 (Генри Лааксонен (Италия))
Braga 80 (Жоао Домингеш (PRT))
Shymkent 80 (Андрей Мартин (Казахстан))

Prijedor (Ботик Ван де Зандшульп (Босния и Герцеговина))
Wuhan (Янь Бай (Китай))
Vercelli (Максим Шазаль (Италия))
Pensacola, FL (Juan Pablo Varillas (США))
Buenos Aires (Francisco Cerundolo (Аргентина))
Sozopol (Альтуг Челикбилек (TUR))
Troisdorf (Kacper Zuk (POL))
Heraklion (Михаил Перволаракис (CYP))
Cancun (Райан Пенистон (Мексика))
Piestany (Артем Дубривный (Словакия))
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Эдуард Эстеве Лобато (Испания))
Karlskrona (Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция))
Tabarka (Filip Cristian Jianu (Тунис))
Antalya (Ergi Kirkin (Турция))
Kampala (Иван Неделько (Уганда))

WTA

Madrid (Кики Бертенс (Испания))

Bonita Springs, FL (Лорен Дэвис (США))
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (Кристина Макхейл (Франция))
Luan (Синьюнь Хань (Китай))
Fukuoka (Хизер Уотсон (Япония))
Rome (Даниэла Сегель (Италия))
Obidos (Пемра Озген (TUR))
Monzon (Надя Подорошка (Испания))
Tucepi (Йоана Маркова (CZE))
Heraklion (Draginja Vukovic (SRB))
Cancun
Gothenburg (Aneta Laboutkova (Швеция))
Tabarka (Eva Vedder (Тунис))
Antalya (Элеонора Молинаро (Турция))
Williamsburg, VA (Natasha Subhash (США))

13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019

ATP

Rome Masters

Karshi
Gimcheon
Lisbon (Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Португалия))
Busan (Ричард Беранкис)
Heilbronn (Филип Крайинович (Германия))
Samarkand

Doboj (Кристофер О'Коннел (Босния и Герцеговина))
Luan (Фацзинь Сун (Китай))
Pinamar
Sao Jose do Rio Preto
Sozopol
Prague (Vit Kopriva (Чехия))
Heraklion (Yshai Oliel (ISR))
Casale Monferrato (Francesco Forti (Италия))
Cancun (Райан Пенистон (Мексика))
Valldoreix (Орландо Луз (Испания))
Kalmar (Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция))
Tabarka (Азиз Дугаз (Тунис))
Antalya (Димитар Кузманов (Турция))
Kampala (Иван Неделько (Уганда))

WTA

Rome Masters (Каролина Плишкова (Италия))

Trnava (Бернарда Пера (Словакия))
Saint-Gaudens (Анна Калинская (Франция))
Kurume (Ребекка Марино (Япония))
La Bisbal D'Emporda (Xiyu Wang (Испания))
Wuhan (Юэ Юань (Китай))
Changwon (Шанель Симмондс (Южная Корея))
Obidos (Дениз Хазанюк (ISR))
Singapore (Абигайл Тере-Аписа (Сингапур))
Heraklion (Ванда Лукаш (HUN))
Barletta (Elizabeth Mandlik)
Cancun (Марсела Закариас (Мексика))
Varberg (Marina Yudanov (Швеция))
Tacarigua (Alice Gillan)
Tabarka (Жюльета Лара Эстэйбл (Тунис))
Antalya (Элеонора Молинаро (Турция))
Naples, FL (Катерина Стюарт (США))

20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019

ATP

Lyon (Бенуа Пер (Франция))
Geneva (Александр Зверев (Швейцария))

Jerusalem
Bordeaux (Лукас Поилл (Франция))

Jablonec Nad Nisou (Patrik Rikl (Чехия))
Naples
Vic (Raul Brancaccio (Испания))
Nonthaburi (Сюти Секигути (Таиланд))
Karshi
Brcko (Хуан Пабло Фикович (Босния и Герцеговина))
Curitiba
Heraklion (Эван Хойт (GBR))
Cancun (Матия Печотич (Мексика))
Bucharest (Альберт Алькатраз-Иворра (Румыния))
Tabarka
Antalya (Кристофер Хейман (Турция))
Kampala (Иван Неделько (Уганда))
Irpin (Артем Смирнов (Украина))

WTA

Nuremberg (Юлия Путинцева (Германия))
Strasbourg (Даяна Ястремска (Франция))

Jerusalem (Джоди Анна Бёррэдж)
Caserta (Varvara Gracheva (Италия))
Karuizawa (Йована Якшич (Япония))
Goyang (Наталия Костич (Южная Корея))
Singapore (Нуднида Луангнам (Сингапур))
Nonthaburi (Мэддисон Инглис (Таиланд))
Karshi
Heraklion (Tamara Malesevic)
Cancun (Sofia Sewing (Мексика))
Cantanhede (Лиза Пономарь (DEU))
Tacarigua (Юлиана Лизаразо (Тринидад и Тобаго))
Tabarka
Antalya (Сион Мендес (Турция))

27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019

ATP

FO - RG

Loughborough
Mestre

Pinamar
Kiseljak (Francisco Cerundolo (Босния и Герцеговина))
Luzhou (Янь Бай (Китай))
Most (Максим Шазаль (Чехия))
Gyula (Evgenii Tiurnev (Венгрия))
Bacau (Жюль Окала (Румыния))
Nonthaburi (Сидхарт Рават (Таиланд))
Bukhara
Heraklion (Михаил Перволаракис (CYP))
Reggio Emilia (Пьетро Рондони (Италия))
Karuizawa (Yuki MOCHIZUKI (Япония))
Cancun (Хорди Арконада (Мексика))
Singapore (Харри Буршье (Сингапур))
Majadahonda (Поль Толедо Баке (Испания))
Tabarka (Матео Николас Мартинес (Тунис))
Irpin (Денис Евсеев (Украина))

WTA

FO - RG

Luzhou (Hanyu Guo (Китай))
Essen (Тереза Мартинцова (CZE))
Hong Kong (Erina Hayashi (Гонконг))
Grado (Ребекка Шрамкова (Италия))
Incheon (На-Лэ Хан (Южная Корея))
Santa Margarita de Montbui (Елица Костова (Испания))
Nonthaburi (Ипек Сойлу (Таиланд))
Heraklion (Oana Gavrila (ROU))
Cancun (Thaísa Grana Pedretti (Мексика))
Montemor-O-Novo (Альба Карильо Марин (ESP))
Tabarka (Maiar SHERIF)

03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019

ATP

French Open (juniors)

Little Rock (Дуди Села (США))
Vicenza (Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия))
Prostejov (Пабло Андухар (Чехия))
Poznan (Томми Робредо (Польша))
Surbiton

Yinchuan (Moved to 24 June)
Karlsruhe (Джулиан Ленц (DEU))
Hong Kong (Шинтаро Имаи (Гонконг))
Pinamar
Plovdiv (Джонатан Мридха (SWE))
Guam (Генго Кикути (Гуам))
Daegu (Seong Chan Hong)
Cancun
Singapore (Дэйн Келли (Сингапур))
Tabarka (Nikolas SANCHEZ Izquierdo (Тунис))
Champaign, IL (Натан Понвиз (США))

WTA

French Open (juniors)

Surbiton (Элисон Риске (Великобритания))
Brescia (Жасмине Паолини (Италия))
Torun (Ребекка Шрамкова (Польша))
Minsk (Франческа Джонс)
Shenzhen (Xinyu WANG (Китай))
Daegu (На-Лэ Хан (Южная Корея))
Bethany Beach, DE (Усуэ Майтане Арконада (США))
Fergana (Kamilla Rakhimova (Узбекистан))
Banja Luka (Mira Antonitsch (Босния и Герцеговина))
Cancun
Tabarka (Maiar SHERIF)

10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

ATP

's-Hertogenbosch (Адриан Маннарино (Нидерланды))
Stuttgart (Маттео Беретини (Германия))

Shymkent (Андрей Мартин (Казахстан))
Colombus (Микаэль Torpegaard (США))
Nottingham (Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания))
Lyon (Корентен Муте (Франция))
Almaty (Лоренцо Джустино (Казахстан))

Shenzhen (Янь Бай (Китай))
Hong Kong (Агустин Велотти (Гонконг))
Huelva (Педро Сакамото (Испания))
Wichita, KS (Sam Riffice (США))
Pinamar
Kaltenkirchen (Даниил Альтмайер (DEU))
Akko (Gilbert KLIER JUNIOR)
Akishima (Yuta Kawahashi (Япония))
Gimcheon (Yuta Shimizu (Южная Корея))
Cancun (Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (Мексика))
Singapore (Aidan Mchugh)
Tabarka (Juan Manuel Cerundolo)

WTA

Bol (Тамара Зиданшек (Хорватия))
's-Hertogenbosch (Элисон Риске (Нидерланды))
Nottingham (Каролин Гарсия (Великобритания))

Manchester (Магда Линетт (Великобритания))
Rome (Сара Эррани (Италия))
Barcelona (Элли Кик (Испания))
Minsk (Франческа Джонс)
Hengyang (Xinyu WANG (Китай))
Prerov (Ангелина Калинина (Чехия))
Akko (Сюзан Бандеччи (Израиль))
Sumter, SC (Hailey Baptiste (США))
Kaltenkirchen (Yuki Naito (JPN))
Gimcheon (Eunhye Lee (Южная Корея))
Cancun (Патриция Мария Тиг (Мексика))
Amarante (Georgia Drummy)
Tabarka (Margaux Rouvroy)
Wesley Chapel, FL (Maria Lourdes Carle (США))

17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019

ATP

Halle (Роджер Федерер (Германия))
Queen's (Фелисиано Лопес (Великобритания))

Parma (Томми Робредо (Италия))
Caltanissetta
Blois (Педро Соуса (Франция))
Ilkley (Dominik Koepfer (Великобритания))
Fergana (Эмил Руусувуори (Узбекистан))

Hengyang (Харри Буршье (Китай))
Toulouse (Бенджамин Бонци (Франция))
Martos (Эдуардо Струвэй (Испания))
Tulsa, OK (Maxime Cressy (США))
Sao Jose do Rio Preto (Хуан Пабло Фикович (Бразилия))
Balatonalmadi (Кристофер О'Коннел (Венгрия))
Netanya (Yshai Oliel (Израиль))
Gimcheon (Seong Chan Hong)
Tabarka (Sebastian Baez (Тунис))
Orlando, FL (Diego Hidalgo (США))
Harare (Таканьи Гаранганга (ZWE))

WTA

Mallorca (София Кенин (Испания))
Birmingham (Эшли Барти (Великобритания))

Ilkley (Моника Никулеску (Великобритания))
Stare Splavy (Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия))
Montpellier (Varvara Gracheva (Франция))
Jakarta (Риса Одзаки (JPN))
Padova (Мартина Карегаро (Италия))
Figueira Da Foz (Ипек Сойлу (TUR))
Madrid (Maiar SHERIF)
Ystad (Данка Ковинич (Швеция))
Klosters (Юлия Грабер (AUT))
Denver, CO (Усуэ Майтане Арконада (США))
Netanya (Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Израиль))
Gimcheon (Шиори Фукуда (Южная Корея))
Tabarka (Жюльета Лара Эстэйбл (Тунис))
Orlando, FL (Natasha Subhash (США))

24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019

ATP

Antalya (Лоренцо Сонего (Турция))
Eastbourne (Taylor Harry Fritz)

Todi
Poprad Tatry
Milan (Хуго Деллиен (Италия))

Arlon (Йерун Ваннесте (Бельгия))
Yinchuan (Yuta Shimizu (Китай))
Pardubice (Мануэль Гинар (Чехия))
Montauban (Thiago Seyboth Wild (Франция))
Palma del Rio (Andres ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARRO (Испания))
Winston-Salem, NC
Pinamar
Curitiba (Хуан Пабло Фикович (Бразилия))
Kamen (Петер Геллер (DEU))
Anseong (Хару Инуэ (Южная Корея))
Cancun (Axel Geller (Мексика))
Alkmaar (Энрико Далла Валле (ITA))
Setubal (Нуно Борхес (PRT))
Tabarka (Manuel Pena Lopez (Тунис))
Rochester, NY (Diego Hidalgo (США))
Harare (Бенджамин Лок (ZWE))

WTA

Eastbourne (Каролина Плишкова (Великобритания))

Naiman (Сяоди Ю (Китай))
Perigueux (Тесса Андрианяфитримо (Франция))
Darmstadt (Ольга Говорцова (BLR))
Tarvisio (Бьянка Турати (Италия))
Budapest (Ванда Лукаш (Венгрия))
Jakarta (Arianne Hartono (NLD))
Cancun (Layne Sleeth (Мексика))
Alkmaar (Suzan Lamens (NLD))
Madrid (Ивонн Кавайе-Реймерс (Испания))
Tabarka (Анна Турати (Тунис))
Shreveport, LA (Чи-Ю Су (США))

01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019

ATP

Wimbledon
Nottingham

Ludwigshafen (Янник Ганфманн (Германия))
Recanati (Егор Герасимов (Италия))

Buenos Aires (Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина))
Lasne (Йерун Ваннесте (Бельгия))
Kunshan (Фацзинь Сун (Китай))
Bourg-en-Bresse (Максим Хаму (Франция))
Cuneo (Хосе Эрнандес (Италия))
Bakio (Лоран Локоли (Испания))
Saarlouis (Nick Hardt (DOM))
Cancun
Den Haag (Матиас Зукас (ARG))
Wroclaw (Вацлав Шафранек (Польша))
Idanha-a-Nova (Нуно Борхес (PRT))
Belgrade (Marko Miladinovic (Сербия))
Tabarka (Николас Альберто Аррече (Тунис))
Pittsburgh, PA (Александр Козбинов (США))

WTA

Wimbledon

Tianjin (Xinyu WANG (Китай))
Denain (Элеонора Молинаро (Франция))
Stuttgart-Vaihingen (Георгия Андрея Крачиун (ROU))
Biella (Катарина Завацка (Италия))
Den Haag (Аранча Рус (NLD))
Corroios-Seixal (Пемра Озген (TUR))
Cancun (Ингрид Гамарра Мартинс (Мексика))
Prokuplje (Сион Мендес (Сербия))
Hua Hin (Лу Бруло (Таиланд))
Tabarka (Анна Турати (Тунис))

08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019

ATP

Wimbledon (juniors)

Marburg
Winnetka (Брэдли Клан (USA))
Braunschweig (Thiago Moura Monteiro)
Winnipeg (Норберт Гомбош (Канада))
Perugia (Федерико Дельбонис (Италия))

Qujing (Янь Бай (Китай))
Ajaccio (Лоран Локоли (Франция))
Casinalbo (Кристиан Линделл (Италия))
Utrecht
Getxo (Жюль Окала (Испания))
Buenos Aires (Хенаро Альберто Оливьери (Аргентина))
Telfs (Сандро Эра (Австрия))
Marburg (Louis Wessels (GER))
Almaty (Андрей Голубев (Казахстан))
Vilnius (Иван Неделько (Литва))
Cancun (Николя Мехия (Мексика))
Lima (Оскар Хосе Гутьеррес (Перу))
Idanha-a-Nova (Fred Gil)
Tabarka (Энрико Далла Валле (Тунис))
Norman, OK (Марк Уайтхаус (США))

WTA

Wimbledon (juniors)

Contrexeville (Катарина Завацка (Франция))
Versmold (Нина Стоянович (SRB))
Honolulu, HI (Усуэ Майтане Арконада (США))
Saskatoon (Мэддисон Инглис (Канада))
Ulanqab (Жа-Жинг Лю (Китай))
Torino (Yuki Naito (Италия))
Getxo (Деспина Папамихаил (Испания))
Cancun (Adriana REAMI)
Lima (Каталина Пелла (Перу))
Bucharest (Георгия Андрея Крачиун (Румыния))
Prokuplje (Сион Мендес (Сербия))
Hua Hin (Лу Бруло (Таиланд))
Tabarka (Юлиана Лизаразо (Тунис))

15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019

ATP

Umag
Newport (Джон Изнер (USA))
Bastad (Николас Харри (Швеция))

Amersfoort (Матс Мораинг (Нидерланды))
Bastad
Astana (Евгений Донской (Казахстан))
Gatineau (Jason Murray Kubler)
San Benedetto

Taipei (Янь Бай (CHN))
Kassel (Лукас Герч (DEU))
Lima (Francisco Cerundolo (Перу))
Gandia (Жауме Пла Малфето (Испания))
Iowa City, IA (Алекс Рыбаков (США))
Kramsach (Рональд Слободчиков (Австрия))
Parnu (Юрген Цопп (Эстония))
Uriage (Alexis Gautier (Франция))
Telavi (Дэвид Поляк (Грузия))
Gubbio (Гонзало Виллануэва (Италия))
Cancun (Justin Roberts (Мексика))
Tanger (Ламин Вахаб (Марокко))
Castelo Branco (Эдуардо Струвэй (COL))
Piestany (Лукаш Клейн (Словакия))
Tabarka (Энрико Далла Валле (Тунис))

WTA

Gstaad (Фиона Ферро (Швейцария))
Bucharest (Elena Rybakina (Румыния))

Biarritz (Виктория Томова (Франция))
Nur-Sultan (Мари Бузкова (Казахстан))
Berkeley, CA (Мэдисон Бренгл (США))
Gatineau (Leylah Annie Fernandez (Канада))
Qujing (Александрина Найденова (Китай))
Olomouc (Джессика Малечкова (Чехия))
Aschaffenburg (Деспина Папамихаил (GRC))
Baja (Река-Лука Яни (Венгрия))
Imola (Стефания Рубини (Италия))
Palmela (Guiomar MARISTANY ZULETA DE Reales (ESP))
Parnu (Suzan Lamens (Эстония))
Dijon (Матильда Армитано (Франция))
Cancun (Adriana REAMI)
Lima (Noelia Zeballos (Перу))
Don Benito (Badajoz) (Екатерина Шалимова (Испания))
Tabarka (Федерика Аркидиаконо (Тунис))

22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019

ATP

Taipei (Рента Токуда (JPN))
Troyes (Орландо Луз (Франция))
Pontedera (Энрико Далла Валле (Италия))
Porto (Пабло Виверо Гонсалес (ESP))
Denia (Carlos ALCARAZ)
Nonthaburi (Yuta Shimizu (Таиланд))
Champaign, IL (Дженсон Бруксби (США))
Wels (Александр Эрлер (Австрия))
Telavi (Nikita Mashtakov (Грузия))
Bad Schussenried (Марвин Нетушил (DEU))
Cancun (Christian Langmo (Мексика))
Casablanca (Alexandar Lazarov (Марокко))
Tabarka (Sebastian Baez (Тунис))
Clemson, SC

WTA

Palermo

Granby (Лизетт Кабрера (Канада))
Prague (Тамара Корпач (Чехия))
Ashland, KY (Эллен Перес (США))
Horb (Леа Боскович (HRV))
Bytom (Maja Chwalinska (Польша))
Porto (Ева Герреро Альварес (ESP))
Moscow (Виктория Кан (Россия))
Vitoria-Gasteiz (Кристина Бушкэ (Испания))
Nonthaburi (Чон-Чан Со (Таиланд))
Evansville, IN (Грейс Мин (США))
Tampere (Anastasia Kulikova (Финляндия))
Les Contamines-Montjoie (Джоанне Цугер (Франция))
Schio (Юлиана Лизаразо (Италия))
Nairobi
Cancun (Thaísa Grana Pedretti (Мексика))
Sandelfjord (Michaela Bayerlova (Норвегия))
Tabarka (Eva Vedder (Тунис))

29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019

ATP

Atlanta
Gstaad (Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Швейцария))
Hamburg (Николоз Басилашвили (Германия))
Los Cabos (Diego Sebastian Schwartzman)
Kitzbuhel
Washington (Ник Кирьос (AUS))

Tampere (Микаэль Имер (Финляндия))
Binghamton
Prague (Марио Вилелья Мартинес (Чехия))
Padova
Granby
Lexington (Jannik Sinner (ITA))
Chengdu (Хён Чон (Китай))
Segovia (Никола Кун (Испания))
Sopot (Стефано Травалиа (Польша))
Liberec (Никола Милоевич (Чехия))

Roehampton (Jack DRAPER)
Dublin (Игорь Сейслинг (Ирландия))
Bolzano (Riccardo Balzerani (Италия))
Nonthaburi (Рента Токуда (Таиланд))
Decatur, IL
Brussels (Кристофер Хейман (Бельгия))
Telavi (Yan Bondarevskiy (Грузия))
Cancun (Joshua ORTLIP (Мексика))
Agadir (Ламин Вахаб (Марокко))
Chitila (Эрнан Казанова (Румыния))
Novi Sad (Arklon HUERTAS DEL PINO (Сербия))
Xativa (Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (Испания))
Tabarka (Матьё Першико (Тунис))

WTA

Nanchang
Moscow International
Washington DC (Джессика Пегула (USA))
Stanford (Сайсай Чжен (CHN))

Arhavi
Lexington, KY (Дабин Ким (США))
Taipei (Валерия Савиных (RUS))
Bad Saulgau (Сара Соррибес-Тормо (ESP))
Woking (Лесли Керкхове (Великобритания))
Sezze (Стефания Рубини (Италия))
Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Maja Chwalinska (Польша))
El Espinar (Segovia) (Аранча Рус (Испания))
Nonthaburi (Yuki Naito (Таиланд))
Fort Worth, TX (Кэтрин Харрисон (США))
Knokke (Синди Бургер (Бельгия))
Savitaipale (Anastasia Kulikova (Финляндия))
Dublin (Georgia Drummy)
Nairobi
Cancun (Thaísa Grana Pedretti (Мексика))
Tabarka (Анна Турати (Тунис))

05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019

ATP

Canadian Masters (Рафаэль Надаль (Канада))

Augsburg (Янник Ганфманн (Германия))
Manerbio (Федерико Гайо (Италия))
Yokkaichi (Юити Сугита (Япония))
Aptos (Стив Джонсон (USA))

Vogau (Jonas FOREJTEK (Австрия))
Portoviejo (Марсело Томас Барриос Вера (Эквадор))
Chiswick (Jack DRAPER)
Appiano (Кристиан Линделл (Италия))
Pozoblanco (Райан Руман (Испания))
Edwardsville, IL (Петрос Хрисокос (США))
Eupen (Гонзало Виллануэва (Бельгия))
Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Juan Bautista Otegui (Боливия))
Gentofte
Wetzlar (Mats Rosenkranz (DEU))
Jakarta (Vladyslav Orlov (UKR))
Koszalin (Мартинш Подзуш (Польша))
Targu Mures (Марко Теповац (Румыния))
Novi Sad (Питер Наги (Сербия))
Ystad (Густав Ханссон (Швеция))
Tabarka (Корентен Денойи (Тунис))

WTA

Canadian Masters (Bianca Vanessa Andreescu)

Cali
Hechingen (Барбара Хаас (AUT))
Warsaw (Maja Chwalinska (Польша))
Landisville, PA (Мэдисон Бренгл (США))
Koksijde (Ришель Хогенкамп (Бельгия))
Chiswick (Саманта Маррей)
Cordenons (Аранча Рус (Италия))
Bucharest
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Maiar SHERIF)
Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Jazmin Ortenzi (Боливия))
Olomouc (Ange Oby Kajuru (Чехия))
Gentofte
Nairobi (Mahak Jain (Кения))
Tabarka (Анджела Фита Болуда (Тунис))

12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

ATP

Cincinnati Masters (Даниил Медведев (RUS))

Pullach
Portoroz (Аляж Бедене (Словения))
Jinan
Meerbusch (Педро Соуса (Германия))
Vancouver (Ричард Беранкис)
Cordenons (Кристофер О'Коннел (Италия))

Bydgoszcz (Nicolas Alvarez (Польша))
Pitesti (Filip Cristian Jianu (Румыния))
Memphis, TN (Roberto Cid Subervi (США))
Koksijde (Carl Soderlund (Бельгия))
La Paz (Хуан Себастьян Гомес (Боливия))
Trier (Адриан Оберт (DEU))
Baja (Mate Valkusz (Венгрия))
Jakarta (Шо Шимабукуро (JPN))
Santa Cristina val Gardena (Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (Италия))
Cancun (Gage Brymer (Мексика))
Oldenzaal (Jesper DE Jong (NLD))
Sintra (Люка Пуллан (FRA))
Moscow (Alexey ZAKHAROV (Россия))
Novi Sad (Marko Miladinovic (Сербия))
Vigo (Оскар Хосе Гутьеррес (Испания))
Tabarka (Даниэле Капеччи (Тунис))
Irpin (Vladyslav Orlov (Украина))

WTA

Cincinnati Masters (Мэдисон Киз (USA))

Vancouver (Хизер Уотсон (Канада))
Cluj Napoca
Concord, MA (Каролин Долхайд (США))
Huangshan (Ли Ясуань (Китай))
Guayaquil (Maria Camila OSORIO Serrano (Эквадор))
Leipzig (Jule Niemeier (DEU))
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания))
La Paz (Jazmin Ortenzi (Боливия))
Nairobi (Mahak Jain (Кения))
Cancun (Ингрид Гамарра Мартинс (Мексика))
Oldenzaal (Синди Бургер (NLD))
Moscow (Амина Аншба (Россия))
Tabarka (Andreea Prisacariu (Тунис))

19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019

ATP

Winston-Salem (Юбер Хуркач (POL))

Gwangju

Poznan (Вацлав Шафранек (Польша))
Santander (Оскар Хосе Гутьеррес (Испания))
Schlieren (Даниэль Мазур (DEU))
Minsk (Артем Дубривный (Беларусь))
Lambermont (Дэн Аддед (Бельгия))
Helsinki (Juan Manuel Cerundolo)
Ueberlingen (Петер Геллер (DEU))
Jakarta (Дзюмпеи Ямасаки (JPN))
Kiryat Shmona (Алессандро Бега (Израиль))
Cancun (Ронан Жонкур (Мексика))
Lambare (Гонзало Виллануэва (ARG))
Sintra (Антуан Эскоффье (FRA))
Curtea de Arges (Мирча-Александру Жекан (Румыния))
Moscow (Александр Журбин (Россия))
Hua Hin (Seong Chan Hong)
Tabarka (Матиас Зукас (Тунис))

WTA

New Haven (Магда Линетт (POL))

Bronx, NY
Guiyang (Александрина Найденова (Китай))
Guayaquil (Maria Camila OSORIO Serrano (Эквадор))
Braunschweig (Чагла Буюкакчай (TUR))
Tsukuba (Акико Омае (Япония))
Piestany
Wanfercee-Baulet (Андрея Миту (Бельгия))
Cancun (Fernanda Contreras Gomez)
Lambare (Анна Моргина (RUS))
Bucharest
Moscow (Амина Аншба (Россия))
Tabarka (Andreea Prisacariu (Тунис))

26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019

ATP

US Open

Baotou (Джеймс Дакворт (Китай))
Como (Факундо Мена (Италия))
Mallorca (Эмил Руусувуори (Испания))

Gyor (Roberto Cid Subervi (Венгрия))
Ust-Kamenogorsk (Эдан Лешем (Казахстан))
Constanta
Donostia-San-Sebastian (Javier Barranco Cosano (Испания))
Irpin (Лауринас Григелис (Украина))
Kiryat Shmona (Yshai Oliel (Израиль))
Piombino (Маттео Мартино (Италия))
Cancun (Матия Печотич (Мексика))
Haren (Jesper DE Jong (NLD))
Bratislava (Лукаш Клейн (Словакия))
Horgen (Louis Wessels (GER))
Hua Hin (Yu Hsiou Hsu (Таиланд))
Tabarka (Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Тунис))

WTA

US Open

Jinan (Сяоди Ю (Китай))
Vienna (Тена Лукас (Австрия))
Prague (Барбара Хаас (Чехия))
Kiryat Shmona (Daria SNIGUR (Израиль))
Bagnatica (Тамара Корпач (Италия))
Nanao (Дзюнри Намигата (Япония))
Almaty (Акгуль Аманмурадова (Казахстан))
Penza (Виталия Дьяченко (Россия))
Verbier (Инди Де Фрооме (NLD))
Batumi (Daria KUDASHOVA (Грузия))
Yeongwol (Yeon Woo Ku)
Cancun (Emilie LINDH)
Haren (Salma Djoubri (FRA))
Iasi
Vrnjacka Banja (Сильвия Ньирич (Сербия))
Tabarka (Сион Мендес (Тунис))

02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019

ATP

U.S. Open (juniors)

New Haven (Томми Пауль (США))
Cassis (Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция))
Genova (Лоренцо Сонего (Италия))

Bagneres-De-Bigorre (Эдуардо Струвэй (Франция))
Trieste (Juan Pablo Varillas (Италия))
Oviedo (Ориоль Рока Баталья (Испания))
La Marsa (Бруно Сант'Анна (Тунис))
Szekesfehervar (Michael Vrbensky (Венгрия))
Sajur (Yshai Oliel (Израиль))
Sao Bras Alportel (Fred Gil)
Bucharest
Hua Hin (Макото Оти (Таиланд))
Tabarka (Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Тунис))
Bucha

WTA

U.S. Open (juniors)
Chicago (Анна Блинкова (RUS))

Changsha (Нина Стоянович (Китай))
Zagreb (Maryna Chernyshova (UKR))
Montreux (Olga Danilovic (SRB))
Prague (Джессика Малечкова (Чехия))
Trieste (Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия))
Kyoto (Ли Ясуань (Япония))
Marbella (Аранча Рус (Испания))
Sajur (Шанель Симмондс (Израиль))
Yeongwol (Чуа Джи-Хи (Южная Корея))
Curtea de Arges (Оана Георгета Симион (Румыния))
Tabarka (Карин Кеннель (Тунис))
Bucha (Юстина Микульските (Украина))

09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019

ATP

BLR VS POR - DC - R1
LIB VS UZB - DC - R1
SVK VS SUI - DC - R1
SWE VS ISR - DC - R1
FIN VS AUT - DC - R1
BRA VS BAR - DC - R1
CHN VS KOR - DC - R1
BIH VS CZE - DC - R1
HUN VS UKR - DC - R1
URU VS DOM - DC - R1
VEN VS ECU - DC - R1

Seville (Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (Испания))
Chicago
Szczecin (Йозеф Ковалик (Польша))
Cary (Андреас Сеппи (ITA))
Istanbul (Уго Умбер (Турция))
Banja Luka (Таллон Грикспур (NED))
Shanghai (Ясутака Утияма (Китай))

Mulhouse
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Seville
Varna
Cairo
Shymkent
Cancun
Brasov
Tabarka
Champaign, IL

WTA

Quebec City
Osaka (Нао Хибино (Япония))

Meitar (Clara TAUSON (Израиль))
St. Poelten (Ормаэчеа, Паула (Австрия))
Frydek Mistek (Екатерина Горгодзе (Чехия))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Аранча Рус (Италия))
Redding, CA (Габриэла Талаба (США))
Buenos Aires (Guillermina Naya (Аргентина))
Anning (Zhibek Kulambayeva (Китай))
Cairo (Фанни Остлунд (Египет))
Dijon (Джейд Суврин (Франция))
Szekesfehervar (Нефиса Берберович (Венгрия))
Shymkent (Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Казахстан))
Focsani (Лаура Шедер (Румыния))
Ceuta (Екатерина Шалимова (Испания))
Tabarka (Lisa PIGATO)
Lawrence, KS (Vanessa ONG (США))

16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019

ATP

Metz (Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция))
St. Petersburg (Даниил Медведев (Россия))
Laver Cup

Biella (Джанлука Магер (Италия))
Kaohsiung (Джон Миллман (AUS))
Sibiu (Данило Петрович (Румыния))

Cairns (Блейк Мотт (Австралия))
Plaisir (Яник Мертенс (Франция))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Тимо де Баккер (Италия))
Madrid (Бенджамин Бонци (Испания))
Houston,TX (Hugo Gaston (США))
Buenos Aires (Гонзало Виллануэва (Аргентина))
Nanchang (Риота Танума (Китай))
Cairo (Daniel Michalski (Египет))
Pajulahti (Savriyan DANILOV (Финляндия))
Shymkent (Sergey Fomin (Казахстан))
Cancun (Адам Эль Михдави (Мексика))
Targu Mures (Nicholas David Ionel)
Zlatibor (Нерман Фатич (Сербия))
Tabarka (Богдан Бобров (Тунис))
Antalya (Иван Неделько (Турция))
Fayetteville, AR (Rinky Hijikata (США))

WTA

Guangzhou
Seoul
Tokyo

Concord, MA (MOVED TO 12 AUG & DOWNGRADED TO W60)
Saint-Malo (Varvara Gracheva (Франция))
Cairns (Эйжа Мухаммад (Австралия))
Roehampton (Нурия Парризас-Диас (Великобритания))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Мартина Тревисан (Италия))
Podgorica (Тена Лукас (Черногория))
Arad (Андрея Миту (Румыния))
Buenos Aires (Maria Lourdes Carle (Аргентина))
Anning (Ушуан Чжен (Китай))
Cairo (Сандра Самир (Египет))
Shymkent (Elina AVANESYAN)
Melilla (Анджела Фита Болуда (Испания))
Tabarka (Мартина Колменья (Тунис))
Antalya (Nika Shytkouskaya (Турция))
Lubbock, TX (Jessica Livianu)

23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019

ATP

Shenzhen (Alex DE Minaur (Китай))
Chengdu (Пабло Карреньо Буста (Китай))

Orleans (Микаэль Имер (Франция))
Tiburon (Томми Пауль (USA))
Florence (Марко Трунгеллити (Италия))

Darwin (Блейк Мотт (Австралия))
Ricany (Michael Vrbensky (Чехия))
Shrewsbury (Jack DRAPER)
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Нерман Фатич (Италия))
Almaty (Jurabek Karimov (Казахстан))
Jounieh (Adam Moundir (Ливан))
Oliveira De Azemeis (Skander Mansouri (TUN))
Stockholm (Kacper Zuk (Швеция))
Harlingen, TX (Govind Nanda (США))
Nanchang (Макото Оти (Китай))
Cairo (Фабрицио Орнаго (Египет))
Forbach (Эльмар Эюпович (Франция))
Cancun (Хорхе Панта (Мексика))
Johannesburg (Бенджамин Лок (ZWE))
Melilla (Рикардо Охеда Лара (Испания))
Tabarka (Ignacio Monzon (Тунис))
Antalya (Павел Вернер (Турция))
Chornomorsk (Виталий Сачко (Украина))

WTA

Wuhan (Арина Сабаленка (Китай))
Tashkent (Алисон ван Уйтванк (Узбекистан))

Darwin (Лизетт Кабрера (Австралия))
Caldas da Rainha (Изабелла Шиникова (BGR))
Valencia (Varvara Gracheva (Испания))
Templeton, CA (Шелби Роджерс (США))
Brno (Элеонора Молинаро (Чехия))
Clermont-Ferrand (Урсула Радваньска (Франция))
Roehampton (Анна-Лена Фридзам (Великобритания))
Kaposvar (Деяна Раданович (Венгрия))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Yuki Naito (Италия))
Sao Paulo (Каролина Меллгене Родригес Алвеш (Бразилия))
Anning (Ушуан Чжен (Китай))
Cairo (Настя Колар (Египет))
Johannesburg (Шанель Симмондс (ZAF))
Tabarka (Aurora Zantedeschi)
Antalya (Maria TIMOFEEVA)
Chornomorsk
State College, PA

30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019

ATP

Beijing (Доминик Тим (Китай))
Tokyo (Новак Джокович (Япония))

Nur (Илья Марченко (Казахстан))
Campinas (Juan Pablo Varillas (Бразилия))
Barcelona (Сальваторе Карузо (Испания))

Brisbane (Дэйн Келли (Австралия))
Nevers (Артюр Реймон (Франция))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Нерман Фатич (Италия))
Jounieh (Матия Печотич (Ливан))
Tavira (Фредерико Феррейра Силва (PRT))
Falun (Мартинш Подзуш (Швеция))
Norman, OK (Hugo Gaston (США))
Tay Ninh (Даниэль Нгуен (USA))
Sofia
Santiago (Juan Manuel Cerundolo)
Nanchang (Yecong MO)
Sharm El Sheikh (Marek Gengel (Египет))
Santa Tecla (Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN))
Pretoria (Александр Донски (CAN))
Sabadell (Йохан Никлес (Испания))
Tabarka (Богдан Бобров (Тунис))
Antalya (Michael Vrbensky (Турция))

WTA

Beijing (Наоми Осака (Китай))

Stockton, CA
Charleston, SC (Каролин Долхайд (США))
Brisbane (Эйжа Мухаммад (Австралия))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Тена Лукас (Италия))
Ourense
Sozopol (Петя Аршинкова (BGR))
Santiago (Фернанда Брито (CHL))
Sharm El Sheikh (Даша Иванова (Египет))
Andrezieux-Boutheon (Ксения Нолл (Франция))
Santarem (Мария Гутьеррес Карраско (ESP))
Pretoria (Merel Hoedt (NLD))
Tabarka (Noelia Zeballos (Тунис))
Antalya (Сабина Шарипова (Турция))
Chornomorsk (Евгения Левашова (Украина))
Norman, OK (Анна Турати (США))

07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019

ATP

Shanghai Masters (Даниил Медведев (Китай))

Fairfield (Кристофер О'Коннел (AUS))
Santo Domingo (Juan Pablo Varillas (Доминиканская Республика))
Mouilleron Le Captif (Микаэль Имер (Франция))

Toowoomba (Дэйн Келли (Австралия))
Rio de Janeiro (Sebastian Baez (Бразилия))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Giulio Zeppieri (Италия))
Lagos (Кэлвин Эмери (FRA))
Riba - Roja de Turia (Carlos GIMENO Valero)
Claremont, CA (Микаэль Гиртц (США))
Norman, OK (MOVED TO 30 SEPTEMBER)
Tay Ninh (Даниэль Нгуен (USA))
Burgas (Фабрицио Орнаго (ITA))
Sharm El Sheikh (Marek Gengel (Египет))
Bad Salzdetfurth (Ян Чоински (DEU))
Cancun (Alec Adamson (Мексика))
Tabarka (Ignacio Monzon (Тунис))
Antalya (Mate Valkusz (Турция))
Karshi (Khumoyun SULTANOV (Узбекистан))

WTA

Linz (Cori GAUFF (Австрия))
Tianjin (Ребекка Петерсон (Китай))

Toowoomba (Мэддисон Инглис (Австралия))
Cherbourg-en-Cotentin (Осиан Додин (Франция))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Надя Подорошка (Италия))
Makinohara (Паула Бадоса)
Lagos (Sada Nahimana)
Riba - Roja de Turia (Андреа Ласаро Гарсия (Испания))
Claremont, CA (Кэти Суон (США))
Hilton Head Island, SC (Марина Мельникова (США))
Buenos Aires (Guillermina Naya (Аргентина))
Sofia
Sharm El Sheikh (Юстина Микульските (Египет))
Telavi (Оана Георгета Симион (Грузия))
Hua Hin (Hong Yi Cody Wong)
Tabarka (Юлия Стаматова (Тунис))
Antalya (Mariia TKACHEVA)
Norman, OK (MOVED TO 30 SEPTEMBER)

14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019

ATP

Antwerp (Энди Маррей (Бельгия))
Moscow (Андрей Рублев (Россия))
Stockholm (Denis Shapovalov (Швеция))

Ningbo (Ясутака Утияма (Китай))
Ismaning (Лукаш Лацко (Германия))
Las Vegas (Вашек Поспишил (CAN))

Rodez (Hugo Gaston (Франция))
Lagos
Waco, TX (Микаэль Гиртц (США))
Sao Paulo (Бастиан Малья (Бразилия))
Olomouc (Робин Штанек (Чехия))
Sharm El Sheikh (Карим-Мохамед Маамун (Египет))
Changwon (Sanhui Shin (Южная Корея))
Cancun (Тигре Ханк (Мексика))
Doha (Тобиас Симон (Катар))
Getafe Madrid (Anton Matusevich)
Tabarka (Duje Ajdukovic (Тунис))
Antalya (Lorenzo MUSETTI (Турция))
Bukhara (Шалва Джанашия (Узбекистан))

WTA

Luxembourg (Елена Остапенко (Люксембург))
Moscow (Белинда Бенчич (Россия))

Suzhou (Шуай Пэн (Китай))
Szekesfehervar (Николета-Каталина Даскалу (Венгрия))
Joue-Les-Tours
Hamamatsu (Эри Ходзуми (Япония))
Lagos
Seville (Аранча Рус (Испания))
Waco, TX (Fernanda Contreras Gomez)
Florence, SC (Клер Лиу (США))
Ruse
Sharm El Sheikh (Даша Иванова (Египет))
Telavi (Daria KUDASHOVA (Грузия))
Metepec (Sarah Lee (Мексика))
Hua Hin (Moyuka Uchijima (Таиланд))
Tabarka (Нефиса Берберович (Тунис))
Antalya (Магдалена Пантукова (Турция))
Austin, TX (MOVED TO 21 OCT)

21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019

ATP

Basel
Vienna

Hamburg
Brest
Lima
Traralgon
Lizhou

Monastir
Fort Worth, TX
Fayetteville, AR
Junin
Ruse
Liberec
Sharm El Sheikh
Cancun
Doha
Benicarlo
Tabarka
Antalya

WTA

WTA Championships

Szekesfehervar
Poitiers
Macon, GA
Bendigo
Saguenay
Nanning
Cucuta
Istanbul
Dallas, TX
Sharm El Sheikh
Metepec
Oslo
Lousada
Stockholm
Tabarka
Antalya
Austin, TX