Теннисная статистика

Календарь на 2019 год

31.12.2018 - 06.01.2019

ATP

Hong Kong (Эван Фурнесс (Гонконг))
Los Angeles, CA
Anning (Eric VANSHELBOIM (Китай))

WTA

Playford (Анна Калинская (Австралия))
Hong Kong (Daria LOPATETSKA (Гонконг))

07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019

ATP

Doha (Роберто Баутиста Агут (Катар))
Chennai (Кевин Андерсон (Индия))
Brisbane (Кэй Нисикори (Австралия))
Auckland (Теннис Сандгрен (Новая Зеландия))
Sydney (Alex DE Minaur (Австралия))
Hopman Cup

Da Nang (Марсель Гранольерс (Вьетнам))
Playford (Rogerio Dutra Da Silva (Австралия))
Noumea (Микаэль Имер (Новая Каледония))
Bangkok
Waco (Маркос Хирон (США))
Canberra (Юбер Хуркач (Австралия))

Hong Kong (Moved to 24 Dec 2018)
Tucson, AZ (Govind Nanda (США))
Anning (Агустин Велотти (Китай))
Bagnoles-de-l'Orne (Николае Фрунца (Франция))
Manacor (Сандро Эра (Испания))
Monastir (Лукас Катарина (Тунис))

WTA

Hobart (София Кенин (Австралия))
Shenzhen (Арина Сабаленка (Китай))
Brisbane (Каролина Плишкова (Австралия))
Auckland (Юлия Гёргес (Новая Зеландия))
Sydney (Петра Квитова (Австралия))
Hopman Cup

Hong Kong (Daria LOPATETSKA (Гонконг))
Fort-de-France (Martinique) (Владица Бабич (Франция))
Monastir (Анастасия Комардина (Тунис))

14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019

ATP

Bangkok 1A
Koblenz (Джанлука Магер (Германия))

Anning (Агустин Велотти (Китай))
Bressuire (Лени Митьяна (Франция))
Manacor (Francisco Cerundolo (Испания))
Monastir (Skander Mansouri (Тунис))
Antalya
Naples, FL (Секу Бангура (США))

WTA

Petit-Bourg (Guadeloupe) (Урсула Радваньска (Франция))
Singapore (Анкита Райна (Сингапур))
Daytona Beach, FL (Анна Бондарь (США))
Monastir (Анастасия Комардина (Тунис))
Antalya

21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019

ATP

Australian Open (Новак Джокович (Австралия))
Australian Open (juniors)

Rennes (Ричард Беранкис)
Newport Beach (Taylor Harry Fritz)

Nussloch (Ботик Ван де Зандшульп (NED))
Kazan (Санжар Файзиев (Россия))
Palm Coast, FL (Nicolas Alvarez (США))
Sharm El Sheikh (Карим-Мохамед Маамун (Египет))
Veigy-Foncenex (Кристофер Хейман (Франция))
Palmanova (Francisco Cerundolo (Испания))
Monastir (Skander Mansouri (Тунис))
Antalya

WTA

Australian Open (Наоми Осака (Австралия))
Australian Open (juniors)
Newport Beach (Bianca Vanessa Andreescu)

Burnie (Белинда Вулкок (Австралия))
Andrezieux-Boutheon (Ребекка Шрамкова (Франция))
Kazan (Варвара Флинк (Россия))
Singapore (Линь Чжу (Сингапур))
Plantation, FL (Hailey Baptiste (США))
Sharm El Sheikh (Магали Кемпен (Египет))
Stuttgart-Stammheim (Лаура-Иоана Андреи (ROU))
Manacor (Иоана Лоредана Рошка (Испания))
Monastir (Мирьям Бьорклунд (Тунис))
Antalya

28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019

ATP

AUS VS BIH - DC WG
AUT VS CHI - DC WG
CHN VS JPN - DC WG
GER VS HUN - DC WG
IND VS ITA - DC WG
KAZ VS POR - DC WG - PO
SUI VS RUS - DC WG
SVK VS CAN - DC WG
UZB VS SRB - DC WG
CZE VS NED - DC WG
COL VS SWE - DC WG
BRA VS BEL - DC WG

Cleveland (Maxime Cressy (США))
Quimper (Грегуар Баррере (Франция))
Burnie (Стивен Диез (Австралия))

Weston, FL (Дмитрий Попко (США))
Sharm El Sheikh (Карим-Мохамед Маамун (Египет))
Kaarst (Moved to 4 Feb)
Palmanova (Ориоль Рока Баталья (Испания))
Monastir (Корентен Денойи (Тунис))
Antalya (Ergi Kirkin (Турция))

WTA

Thailand (Даяна Ястремска (Таиланд))
St. Petersburg (Кики Бертенс (Россия))

Midland, MI (Caty Mcnally (США))
Launceston (Elena Rybakina (Австралия))
Jodhpur (Михару Иманиси (Индия))
Sharm El Sheikh (Simona Waltert (Египет))
Manacor (Marina Bassols Ribera (Испания))
Monastir (Лу Бруло (Тунис))
Antalya (Viktoriia Dema)

04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019

ATP

Sofia (Даниил Медведев (Болгария))
Montpellier (Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция))

Dallas (Митчелл Крюгер (USA))
Budapest (Александр Бублик (Венгрия))
Launceston (Ллойд Харрис (Австралия))
Chennai (Корентен Муте (Индия))

Oberentfelden (Эван Фурнесс (FRA))
Sharm El Sheikh (Карим-Мохамед Маамун (Египет))
Grenoble (Лени Митьяна (Франция))
Kaarst (Игорь Сейслинг (NED))
Monastir (Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Тунис))
Antalya (Edris Fetisleam (Турция))
Claremont, CA (Colin Sinclair (США))

WTA

Taipei City
JPN VS ESP - FC WGII - R1
BEL VS FRA - FC WG - R1
CZE VS ROU - FC WG - R1
GER VS BLR - FC WG - R1
LAT VS SVK - FC WGII - R1
NED VS CAN - FC WGII - R1
SUI VS ITA - FC WGII - R1
USA VS AUS - FC WG - R1

Grenoble (Виталия Дьяченко (Франция))
Trnava (Люси Градецка (Словакия))
Sharm El Sheikh (Mayar Sherif (Египет))
Palmanova (Julia Payola (Испания))
Monastir (Лара Мишель (Тунис))
Antalya (Yuki Naito (Турция))

11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019

ATP

Cordoba (Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (ARG))
Buenos Aires (Марко Чеккинато (Аргентина))
New York
Rotterdam

San Fransisco
Cherbourg (Уго Умбер (Франция))

Barnstaple (Тим Ван Рийтховен (Великобритания))
Aktobe (Нильс Лутсма (Казахстан))
Sharm El Sheikh (Tung-Lin Wu (Египет))
Monastir (Skander Mansouri (Тунис))
Antalya (Дмитрий Попко (Турция))
Tucson, AZ (Мартин Редлицки (США))

WTA

Doha (Элиза Мертенс (Катар))

Shrewsbury (Виталия Дьяченко (Великобритания))
Trnava (Изабелла Шиникова (Словакия))
Surprise, AZ (Сесиль Каратанчева (США))
Port Pirie (Lulu SUN (Австралия))
Sharm El Sheikh (Анна Моргина (Египет))
Shymkent (Kamilla Rakhimova (Казахстан))
Monastir (Марта Лесняк (Тунис))
Antalya (Maryna Chernyshova (Турция))

18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019

ATP

Delray Beach
Marseille

Morelos
Bergamo

WTA

Budapest
Dubai

Kyoto
Altenkirchen
Glasgow
Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Perth
Nanchang
Sharm El Sheikh
Shymkent
Monastir
Antalya