Теннисная статистика

Календарь на 2010 год

04.01.2010 - 10.01.2010

ATP

Hopman Cup (Томми Робредо (ESP))
Brisbane (Andy Roddick (USA))
Chennai (Марин Чилич (HRV))
Doha (Николай Давыденко (RUS))

Noumea (Флориан Майер (DEU))
Sao Paulo (Ricardo Mello (BRA))

WTA

Hong Kong Tennis Classic (Виктория Азаренко (BLR))
Hong Kong Tennis Classic (Мария Шарапова (RUS))
Hong Kong Tennis Classic (Винус Уильямс (USA))
Hong Kong Tennis Classic (Аюми Морита (JPN))
Hopman Cup (Лора Робсон (GBR))
Auckland (Янина Викмайер (BEL))
Brisbane (Ким Клийстерс)

Quanzhou (Александра Крунич (SRB))

11.01.2010 - 17.01.2010

ATP

Kooyong (Фернандо Вердаско (ESP))
Auckland (Джон Изнер (USA))
Sydney (Маркос Багдатис (CYP))

Salinas (Brian Dabul (ARG))

WTA

Hobart (Алёна Бондаренко (UKR))
Sydney (Елена Дементьева)

Plantation (Айла Томлянович (HRV))
Pingguo (И-Мяо Чжоу)

18.01.2010 - 24.01.2010

ATP

Australian Open (Роджер Федерер (CHE))

WTA

Australian Open (Серена Уильямс (USA))

Lutz (Мэнди Минелла (LUX))

25.01.2010 - 31.01.2010

ATP

Bucaramanga (Эдуардо Шванк (ARG))
Honolulu (Майкл Рассел (USA))
Heilbronn (Михаэль Беррер (DEU))

WTA

01.02.2010 - 07.02.2010

ATP

Santiago (Томас Беллуччи (BRA))
Johannesburg (Фелисиано Лопес (ESP))
Zagreb (Марин Чилич (HRV))

Burnie (Бернард Томич (AUS))
Dallas (Райан Свитинг (USA))
Kazan (Михал Пшисенжний (POL))

WTA

Fed Cup, Americas Zone Group I
Fed Cup, FRA-USA, 1-4
Fed Cup, Asia/Oceania Zone Group I
Fed Cup, Asia/Oceania Zone Group II
Fed Cup, AUS-ESP, 3-2
Fed Cup, CZE-GER, 3-2
Fed Cup, EST-ARG, 4-1
Fed Cup, Europe/Africa Zone Group I
Fed Cup, POL-BEL, 2-3
Fed Cup, SRB-RUS, 2-3
Fed Cup, SVK-CHN, 3-2
Fed Cup, UKR-ITA, 1-4

Belfort (Елена Бовина (RUS))
Burnie (Арина Родионова (AUS))
Rancho Mirage (Оливия Санчес)
Sutton (Андреа Главацкова (CZE))

08.02.2010 - 14.02.2010

ATP

Costa do Sauipe (Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP))
Rotterdam (Robin Soderling (SWE))
San Jose (Фернандо Вердаско (ESP))

Bergamo (Кароль Бек (SVK))

WTA

Pattaya City (Вера Звонарева (RUS))
Paris (Елена Дементьева)

Cali (Полона Херцог (SVN))
Laguna Nigel (Оливия Санчес)
Midland (Елена Балтача)
Stockholm (Оксана Любцова)

15.02.2010 - 21.02.2010

ATP

Buenos Aires (Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP))
Marseille (Микаэль Льодра (FRA))
Memphis (Сэм Куэрри (USA))

Tanger (Стефан Робер (FRA))
Belgrade (Кароль Бек (SVK))

WTA

Dubai (Винус Уильямс (USA))
Bogota (Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (COL))
Memphis (Мария Шарапова (RUS))

Mildura (Кейси Дельакква (AUS))
Surprise (Эбигейл Спирс (USA))

22.02.2010 - 28.02.2010

ATP

Acapulco (Давид Феррер (ESP))
Delray Beach (Эрнест Гулбис (LVA))
Dubai (Новак Джокович (SRB))

Meknes (Александр Долгополов (UKR))

WTA

Acapulco (Винус Уильямс (USA))
Kuala Lumpur (Алиса Клейбанова (RUS))

Biberach (Юханна Ларссон (SWE))

01.03.2010 - 07.03.2010

ATP

Davis Cup, IRL-TUR, 4-1
Davis Cup, JPN-PHI, 5-0
Davis Cup, BEL-CZE, 1-4
Davis Cup, BOL-VEN, 1-4
Davis Cup, CHI-ISR, 4-1
Davis Cup, COL-CAN, 4-1
Davis Cup, CYP-EGY, 3-2
Davis Cup, ESP-SUI, 4-1
Davis Cup, ITA-BLR, 5-0
Davis Cup, KAZ-KOR, 5-0
Davis Cup, MEX-GUA, 5-0
Davis Cup, MKD-BIH, 2-3
Davis Cup, PAR-AHO, 4-1
Davis Cup, PER-ESA, 5-0
Davis Cup, POR-DEN, 4-1
Davis Cup, SRB-USA, 3-2
Davis Cup, SRI-NZL, 2-3
Davis Cup, AUS-TPE, 5-0
Davis Cup, DOM-URU, 1-4
Davis Cup, PAK-HKG, 3-1
Davis Cup, THA-POC, 5-0
Davis Cup, AUT-SVK, 3-2
Davis Cup, BUL-MON, 3-2
Davis Cup, CHN-UZB, 3-2
Davis Cup, CRO-ECU, 5-0
Davis Cup, EST-HUN, 4-1
Davis Cup, FRA-GER, 4-1
Davis Cup, LTU-GBR, 3-2
Davis Cup, MAS-INA, 0-5
Davis Cup, NOR-SLO, 0-5
Davis Cup, POL-FIN, 2-3
Davis Cup, RUS-IND, 3-2
Davis Cup, SWE-ARG, 2-3
Davis Cup, UKR-LAT, 4-1

Cherbourg Challeger (Николя Маю (FRA))

WTA

Monterrey (Анастасия Павлюченкова (RUS))

Hammond (Шуай Чжан (CHN))
Minsk (Анна Лапущенкова)
Sydney (Ярмила Гайдошова (AUS))

08.03.2010 - 14.03.2010

ATP

Indian Wells (Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO))

Kyoto (Юити Сугита (JPN))
Rabat (Рубен Рамирес Идальго (ESP))
Sarajevo (Эдуар Роже-Васслен (FRA))

WTA

Indian Wells (Елена Янкович (SRB))

Clearwater (Юханна Ларссон (SWE))

15.03.2010 - 21.03.2010

ATP

Caltanissetta (Робин Хасе (NED))
Marrakech (Яркко Ниеминен (FIN))
Sunrise (Флориан Майер (DEU))

WTA

Fort Walton Beach (Шанель Схеперс (ZAF))
Irapuato (Моник Адамчак (AUS))

22.03.2010 - 28.03.2010

ATP

Miami (Andy Roddick (USA))

Barletta (Пере Риба (ESP))
Jersey (Ян Герных (CZE))
Rimouski (Рик де Вуст (ZAF))

WTA

Miami (Ким Клийстерс)

Namangan (Ксения Палкина (KGZ))
Jersey (Юханна Ларссон (SWE))
Moscow (Анна Лапущенкова)

29.03.2010 - 04.04.2010

ATP

Napoli (Руи Мачадо (PRT))
St. Brieuc (Михал Пшисенжний (POL))

WTA

Khanty-Mansiysk (Анна Лапущенкова)
Pelham (Эдина Галловиц (USA))
Monzon (Анастасия Якимова (BLR))

05.04.2010 - 11.04.2010

ATP

Casablanca (Стан Вавринка (CHE))
Houston (Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG))

Bogota (Жуан Соуза (BRA))
Monza (Даниэль Брандс (DEU))

WTA

Marbella (Флавия Пеннетта (ITA))
Ponte Vedra Beach (Каролин Возняцки (DNK))

Civitavecchia (Рената Ворацова (CZE))
Jackson (Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (HRV))
Incheon (Джин-А Ли (KOR))
Torhout (Мона Бартель (DEU))

12.04.2010 - 18.04.2010

ATP

Monte-Carlo (Рафаэль Надаль (ESP))

Blunmenau (Marcos Daniel (BRA))
Pereira (Сантьяго Хиральдо (COL))
Rome (Филиппо Воландри (ITA))
Baton Rouge (Кевин Андерсон (ZAF))
Leon (Сантьяго Гонсалес (MEX))
Johannesburg (Дастин Браун (DEU))

WTA

Barcelona (Франческа Скьявоне (ITA))
Charleston (Саманта Стосур (AUS))

Cairo (Рената Ворацова (CZE))
Osprey (Джейми Хэмптон)
Tessenderlo (Никола Гойер (DEU))
Gimhae (Юн-Янь Чань (TWN))
Johannesburg (Нина Братчикова)

19.04.2010 - 25.04.2010

ATP

Barcelona (Фернандо Вердаско (ESP))

Curitiba (Доминик Мефферт (DEU))
Athens (Яньсюнь Лу (TPE))
Tallahassee (Brian Dabul (ARG))
Rome (Федерико Дельбонис (ARG))

WTA

Fed Cup, CAN-ARG, 5-0
Fed Cup, POL-ESP, 1-4
Fed Cup, BEL-EST, 3-2
Fed Cup, GER-FRA, 2-3
Fed Cup, ITA-CZE, 5-0
Fed Cup, SLO-JPN, 4-1
Fed Cup, SRB-SVK, 2-3
Fed Cup, UKR-AUS, 0-5
Fed Cup, SWE-CHN, 3-2
Fed Cup, USA-RUS, 3-2

Bari (Зузана Куцова)
Dothan (Эдина Галловиц (USA))
Changwon (Джин-А Ли (KOR))
Poza Rica (Лорен Альбанезе (USA))

26.04.2010 - 02.05.2010

ATP

Rome (Рафаэль Надаль (ESP))

Ostrava (Лукаш Росол (CZE))
Tunis (Jose Acasuso (ARG))
Manta (Го Соэда (JPN))
Rhodes (Дуди Села (ISR))

WTA

Fes (Ивета Мельцер)
Stuttgart (Жюстин Энен)

Brescia (Наоми Кавадей (GBR))
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (Кайя Канепи (EST))
Charlottesville (Михаэлла Крайчек (NLD))
Ipswich (Салли Пирс (AUS))
Gifu (Каролина Плишкова (CZE))
Gimcheon (Йе-На Ли (KOR))

03.05.2010 - 09.05.2010

ATP

Belgrade (Сэм Куэрри (USA))
Estoril (Альберт Монтаньес (ESP))
Munich (Михаил Южный (RUS))

Cairo (Иво Минар (CZE))
San Remo (Gaston Gaudio (ARG))
Savannah (Кэй Нисикори (JPN))
Ramat Hasharon (Conor Niland (IRL))

WTA

Rome (Мария-Хосе Мартинес Санчес (ESP))
Estoril (Анастасия Севастова (LVA))

Fukuoka (Дзюнри Намигата (JPN))
Bundaberg (Нацуми Намамура)
Florence (Лиана-Габриэла Унгур)
Indian Harbour Beach (Эдина Галловиц (USA))
Jounieh (Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (AUT))
Rio De Janeiro (Бьянка Ботто (PER))
Kharkiv (Чагла Буюкакчай (TUR))

10.05.2010 - 16.05.2010

ATP

Madrid (Рафаэль Надаль (ESP))

Biella (Бьорн Фау (GER))
Bordeaux (Ришар Гаске (FRA))
Sarasota (Кэй Нисикори (JPN))
Zagreb (Юрий Щукин)
Busan (Йонг-Куй Лим (KOR))

WTA

Madrid (Араван Резаи (FRA))

Kurume (Кристина Плишкова (CZE))
Caserta (Ромина Опранди (CHE))
Prague (Люси Градецка (CZE))
Raleigh (Йоханна Конта (GBR))
Saint-Gaudens (Кайя Канепи (EST))
Tanjung Selor (Мелани Клаффнер (AUT))
Rio de Janeiro (Оливия Санчес)

17.05.2010 - 23.05.2010

ATP

Dusseldorf (Хуан Монако (ARG))
Dusseldorf (Орасио Себальос (ARG))
Nice (Ришар Гаске (FRA))

Cremona (Denis Gremelmayr (GER))
Fergana (Евгений Кириллов (RUS))

WTA

Strasbourg (Мария Шарапова (RUS))
Warsaw (Александра Дульгеру (ROU))

Karuizawa (Нацуми Намамура)
Kharkiv (Людмила Киченок (UKR))
Moscow (Александра Крунич (SRB))

24.05.2010 - 30.05.2010

ATP

French Open (Рафаэль Надаль (ESP))

Alessandria (Бьорн Фау (GER))
Carson (Дональд Янг (USA))

WTA

French Open (Франческа Скьявоне (ITA))

Kusatsu (Акико Йонемура (JPN))
Grado (Анна Татишвили (USA))
Carson (Коко Вандевеге (USA))
Goyang (На-Ри Ким (KOR))
Izmir (Тамира Пажек (AUT))

31.05.2010 - 06.06.2010

ATP

Furth (Робин Хасе (NED))
Prostejov (Ян Гайек (CZE))
Nottingham (Ричард Беранкис)
Ojai (Бобби Рейнольдс (USA))
Rome (Филиппо Воландри (ITA))

WTA

Brno (Зузана Ондрашкова)
Maribor (Шуай Чжан (CHN))
Rome-Tiro a Volo (Лурдес Домингес-Лино (ESP))
Sarajevo (Лиана-Габриэла Унгур)
Nottingham (Елена Балтача)
Bukhara (Ирини Георгату)

07.06.2010 - 13.06.2010

ATP

Halle (Ллейтон Хьюитт (AUS))
London (Сэм Куэрри (USA))

Kosice (Рубен Рамирес Идальго (ESP))
Lugano (Стан Вавринка (CHE))

WTA

Birmingham (На Ли (CHN))

Budapest (Матильда Юханссон (FRA))
Campobasso (Мария Иригойен (ARG))
Marseille (Клара Коукалова (CZE))
Szczecin (Магда Линетт (POL))
Zlin (Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (AUT))
El Paso (Коко Вандевеге (USA))
Karshi (Джин-А Ли (KOR))

14.06.2010 - 20.06.2010

ATP

?? (Сергей Стаховский (UKR))
Eastbourne (Микаэль Льодра (FRA))

Bytom (Пере Риба (ESP))
Milan (Фредерико Жил (PRT))

WTA

's-Hertogenbosch (Жюстин Энен)
Eastbourne (Екатерина Макарова (RUS))

Bratislava (Ленка Юрикова (SVK))
Montpellier (Матильда Юханссон (FRA))
Padova (Лиана-Габриэла Унгур)

21.06.2010 - 27.06.2010

ATP

Wimbledon (Рафаэль Надаль (ESP))

Marburg (Симоне Ваньоцци (ITA))
Reggio Emilia (Карлос Берлок (ARG))

WTA

Wimbledon (Серена Уильямс (USA))

Getxo (Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (ESP))
Kristinehamn (Ленка Венержова (SVK))
Perigueux (Петра Цетковска (CZE))
Rome-Tevere Remo (Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (AUT))
Boston (Джейми Хэмптон)

28.06.2010 - 04.07.2010

ATP

Arad (Давид Гэз (FRA))
Braunschweig (Михаил Кукушкин (KAZ))
Turin (Симоне Болелли (ITA))
Winnetka (Brian Dabul (ARG))

WTA

Cuneo (Ромина Опранди (CHE))
Mont-De-Marsan (Петра Цетковска (CZE))
Stuttgart-Vaihingen (Мэнди Минелла (LUX))
Torun (Ксения Первак (RUS))
Ystad (София Арвидссон (SWE))
Pozoblanco (Оливия Санчес)

05.07.2010 - 11.07.2010

ATP

Davis Cup, IRL-LTU, 2-3
Davis Cup, BOL-ESA, 4-1
Davis Cup, CHI-CZE, 1-4
Davis Cup, EGY-DEN, 0-5
Davis Cup, EST-BIH, 2-3
Davis Cup, HUN-MKD, 4-1
Davis Cup, MEX-PAR, 4-1
Davis Cup, MON-NOR, 5-0
Davis Cup, POR-CYP, 5-0
Davis Cup, SLO-BUL, 5-0
Davis Cup, SRI-HKG, 2-3
Davis Cup, GBR-TUR, 5-0
Davis Cup, BLR-NED, 1-4
Davis Cup, GUA-AHO, 2-3
Davis Cup, INA-THA, 1-4
Davis Cup, TPE-PHI, 4-1
Davis Cup, VEN-PER, 3-1
Davis Cup, CRO-SRB, 1-4
Davis Cup, FRA-ESP, 5-0
Davis Cup, KOR-UZB, 2-3
Davis Cup, MAS-POC, 2-3
Davis Cup, NZL-PAK, 3-2
Davis Cup, RUS-ARG, 2-3
Newport (Марди Фиш (USA))

Oberstaufen (Мартин Фишер (AUT))
San Benedetto (Карлос Берлок (ARG))
Scheveningen (Denis Gremelmayr (GER))
Pozoblanco (Рубен Рамирес Идальго (ESP))

WTA

Bastad (Араван Резаи (FRA))
Budapest (Агнес Шаваи)

Aschaffenburg (Мэдэлина Гожня)
Biarritz (Юлия Гёргес (DEU))
Fuzhou (Юн-Янь Чань (TWN))
Grapevine (Джейми Хэмптон)
Valladolid (Чагла Буюкакчай (TUR))

12.07.2010 - 18.07.2010

ATP

Bastad (Николас Альмагро (ESP))
Stuttgart (Альберт Монтаньес (ESP))

Rimini (Паоло Лоренци (ITA))
Aptos (Маринко Матошевич (AUS))
Bogota (Роберт Фара (COL))

WTA

Palermo (Кайя Канепи (EST))
Prague (Агнес Шаваи)

Contrexeville (Елена Докич)
Darmstadt (Виталия Дьяченко (RUS))
Zwevegem (Марина Заневская (UKR))
Woking (Бабош Тимеа (HUN))
Bogota (Ормаэчеа, Паула (ARG))

19.07.2010 - 25.07.2010

ATP

Hamburg (Андрей Голубев (KAZ))
Atlanta (Марди Фиш (USA))

Orbetello (Пабло Андухар (ESP))
Poznan (Denis Gremelmayr (GER))
Lexington (Карстен Болл (AUS))
Penza (Михаил Кукушкин (KAZ))
Recanati (Stephane Bohli (SUI))

WTA

Bad Gastein (Юлия Гёргес (DEU))
Portoroz (Анна Чакветадзе)

Petange (Матильда Юханссон (FRA))
Waterloo (Джулия Коэн (USA))
La Coruna (Летиция Костас-Морейра)
Les Contamines-Montjoie (Андреа Главацкова (CZE))
Lexington (Куруми Нара (JPN))
Nonthaburi (Нуднида Луангнам (THA))
Wrexham (Хизер Уотсон (GBR))
Kharkiv (Татиа Микадзе (GEO))

26.07.2010 - 01.08.2010

ATP

Gstaad (Николас Альмагро (ESP))
Umag (Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP))
Los Angeles (Сэм Куэрри (USA))

Cordenons (Стив Дарси (BEL))
Saransk (Ivan Sergeyev (UKR))
Tampere (Эрик Prodon (FRA))
Granby (Тобиас Камке (DEU))

WTA

Istanbul (Анастасия Павлюченкова (RUS))
Stanford (Виктория Азаренко (BLR))

Bad Saulgau (Ленка Юрикова (SVK))
Bucharest (Елена Докич)
Almaty (Ришель Хогенкамп (NLD))
Campos Do Jordao (Аранта Салют)
Vigo (Андреа Главацкова (CZE))

02.08.2010 - 08.08.2010

ATP

Washington (David Nalbandian (ARG))

Kitzbuhel (Андреас Сеппи (ITA))
San Marino (Робин Хасе (NED))
Beijing (Франко Шкугор (HRV))
Campos do Jordao (Исак Ван дер Мерве (RSA))
Segovia (Даниэль Химено-Травер (ESP))
Vancouver (Дуди Села (ISR))

WTA

San Diego (Светлана Кузнецова (RUS))
Copenhagen (Каролин Возняцки (DNK))

Hechingen (Магда Линетт (POL))
Monteroni d'Arbia (Лиана-Габриэла Унгур)
Astana (Евгения Родина (RUS))
Balikpapan (Нуднида Луангнам (THA))
Beijing (Дзюнри Намигата (JPN))
Vancouver (Елена Докич)
Moscow (Екатерина Бычкова (RUS))

09.08.2010 - 15.08.2010

ATP

Toronto (Энди Маррей (GBR))

Samarkand (Андрей Мартин (SVK))
Trani (Йессе Хута Галунг (NED))
Binghamton (Кэй Нисикори (JPN))
Brasilia (Тацума Ито (JPN))
Istanbul (Адриан Маннарино (FRA))

WTA

Cincinnati (Ким Клийстерс)

Koksijde (Катажина Питер (POL))
Trnava (Сандра Заглавова)
Versmold (Магда Линетт (POL))
Kazan (Анна Лапущенкова)
Tallinn (Елена Бовина (RUS))

16.08.2010 - 22.08.2010

ATP

Cincinnati (Роджер Федерер (CHE))

San Sebastian (Альберт Рамос-Винолас (ESP))
Karshi (Блаж Кавчич (SVN))
Salvador (Ricardo Mello (BRA))

WTA

Montreal (Каролин Возняцки (DNK))

Olomouc (Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (AUT))

23.08.2010 - 29.08.2010

ATP

New Haven (Сергей Стаховский (UKR))

Geneva (Григор Димитров (BGR))
Manerbio (Робин Хасе (NED))
Astana (Igor Kunitsyn (RUS))

WTA

New Haven (Каролин Возняцки (DNK))

Bronx (Анна Чакветадзе)

30.08.2010 - 05.09.2010

ATP

U.S. Open (Рафаэль Надаль (ESP))

Como (Робин Хасе (NED))

WTA

U.S. Open (Ким Клийстерс)

Tsukuba (Ноппаван Летчивакан (THA))

06.09.2010 - 12.09.2010

ATP

Alphen (Йессе Хута Галунг (NED))
Brasov (Эрик Prodon (FRA))
Genova (Фабио Фоньини (ITA))
Rijeka (Блаж Кавчич (SVN))
Seville (Альберт Рамос-Винолас (ESP))
St. Remy (Ежи Янович (POL))

WTA

Noto (Тамарин Танасугарн (THA))
Alphen aan den Rijn (Юлия Шруф)
Biella (Рената Ворацова (CZE))
Denain (Анэ Лорендон)
Katowice (Магда Линетт (POL))
Cairns (Ана-Клара Дуарте)

13.09.2010 - 19.09.2010

ATP

Davis Cup, LAT-POL, 2-3
Davis Cup, COL-USA, 1-3
Davis Cup, GER-RSA, 5-0
Davis Cup, MEX-VEN, 4-1
Davis Cup, POR-BIH, 3-2
Davis Cup, ROU-ECU, 5-0
Davis Cup, AUS-BEL, 2-3
Davis Cup, BLR-SVK, 1-4
Davis Cup, CAN-DOM, 5-0
Davis Cup, IND-BRA, 3-2
Davis Cup, KOR-PHI, 2-3
Davis Cup, THA-NZL, 2-3
Davis Cup, FRA-ARG, 5-0
Davis Cup, ISR-AUT, 2-3
Davis Cup, KAZ-SUI, 5-0
Davis Cup, LTU-SLO, 2-3
Davis Cup, SRB-CZE, 3-2
Davis Cup, SWE-ITA, 3-2

Banja Luka (Марсель Ильхан (TUR))
Belo Horizonte (Рожериу Дутра да Силва (BRA))
Szczecin (Пабло Куэвас (URY))
Todi (Карлос Берлок (ARG))
Bangkok (Григор Димитров (BGR))
Tulsa (Бобби Рейнольдс (USA))

WTA

Guangzhou (Ярмила Гайдошова (AUS))
Quebec City (Тамира Пажек (AUT))

Mestre (Зузана Ондрашкова)
Podgorica (Ирина-Камелия Бегу (ROU))
Sofia (Матильда Юханссон (FRA))
Zagreb (Рената Ворацова (CZE))
Darwin (Оливия Роговска (AUS))
Redding (Джейми Хэмптон)

20.09.2010 - 26.09.2010

ATP

Bucharest (Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG))
Metz (Жиль Симон (FRA))

Ljubljana (Блаж Кавчич (SVN))
Trnava (Ярослав Поспишил (CZE))
Izmir (Сомдев Девварман (IND))
Bogota (Жуан Соуза (BRA))
Bangkok (Григор Димитров (BGR))

WTA

Seoul (Алиса Клейбанова (RUS))
Tashkent (Алла Кудрявцева (RUS))

Makinohara (Кумико Лиджима)
Foggia (Лаура Поус-Тио (ESP))
Saint Malo (Ромина Опранди (CHE))
Telavi (Мелани Клаффнер (AUT))
Albuquerque (Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (HRV))
Alice Springs (Саша Джонс)
Saguenay (Ребекка Марино)
Shrewsbury (Ева Бирнерова (CZE))
Bucharest (Мэдэлина Гожня)

27.09.2010 - 03.10.2010

ATP

Bangkok (Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (ESP))
Kuala Lumpur (Михаил Южный (RUS))

Cali (Карлос Саламанка (COL))
Montevideo (Максимо Гонсалес (ARG))
Napoli (Фабио Фоньини (ITA))

WTA

Tokyo (Каролин Возняцки (DNK))

Hamanako (Кумико Лиджима)
Bucha (Валентина Ивахненко (RUS))
Tbilisi (Маргарита Чахнашвили (GEO))
Athens (Элени Данилиду (GRC))
Las Vegas (Варвара Лепченко (USA))
Ningbo (Альберта Брианти (ITA))
Clermont-Ferrand (Ивана Лисяк)
Helsinki (Юлия Бейгельзимер (UKR))

04.10.2010 - 10.10.2010

ATP

Tokyo (Рафаэль Надаль (ESP))
Beijing (Новак Джокович (SRB))

Palermo (Аттила Балаш (HUN))
Quito (Джованни Лапентти (ECU))
Tarragona (Марсель Гранольерс (ESP))
Sacramento (Джон Миллман (AUS))
Mons (Адриан Маннарино (FRA))
Buenos Aires (Максимо Гонсалес (ARG))

WTA

Beijing (Каролин Возняцки (DNK))

Kansas City (Ребекка Марино)
Port Pirie (Эрика Сема (JPN))
Barnstaple (Элисон Риске (USA))
Limoges (Ивана Лисяк)
Jounieh (Петра Цетковска (CZE))
Madrid (Елена Богдан (ROU))
Tokyo (Аюми Морита (JPN))

11.10.2010 - 17.10.2010

ATP

Shanghai (Энди Маррей (GBR))

Asuncion (Руи Мачадо (PRT))
Tashkent (Кароль Бек (SVK))
Tiburon (Тобиас Камке (DEU))
Rennes (Марк Жикель (FRA))

WTA

Osaka (Тамарин Танасугарн (THA))
Linz (Ана Иванович (SRB))

Kharkiv (Оксана Калашникова (GEO))
Mount Gambier (Эрика Сема (JPN))
Troy (Ребекка Марино)
Joue-les-Tours (Элисон Риске (USA))
Torhout (Янина Викмайер (BEL))

18.10.2010 - 24.10.2010

ATP

Moscow (Виктор Троицки (SRB))
Stockholm (Роджер Федерер (CHE))

Calabasas (Маринко Матошевич (AUS))
Seoul (Яньсюнь Лу (TPE))
Orleans (Николя Маю (FRA))
Santiago (Фабио Фоньини (ITA))

WTA

Luxembourg (Роберта Винчи (ITA))
Moscow (Виктория Азаренко (BLR))

Lagos (Зузана Куцова)
Rock Hill (Камила Джорджи (ITA))
Glasgow (Каролина Плишкова (CZE))
Saint Raphael (Элисон Риске (USA))

25.10.2010 - 31.10.2010

ATP

Montpellier (Гаэль Монфис (FRA))
St. Petersburg (Михаил Кукушкин (KAZ))
Vienna (Юрген Мельцер (AUT))

Sao Paulo (Marcos Daniel (BRA))

WTA

Doha (Ким Клийстерс)

Bayamon (Лорен Дэвис (USA))
Istanbul (Ирина Бремон)
Poitiers (София Арвидссон (SWE))
Cairo (Штефани Фогт (LIE))
Lagos (Нина Братчикова)

01.11.2010 - 07.11.2010

ATP

Basel (Роджер Федерер (CHE))
Valencia (Давид Феррер (ESP))

Eckental (Игорь Сейслинг (NED))
Medellin (Marcos Daniel (BRA))
Astana (Иван Dodig (HRV))
Charlottesville (Роберт Кендрик (USA))

WTA

Fed Cup, USA-ITA, 1-3
Bali (Ана Иванович (SRB))

Ismaning (Урсула Радваньска (POL))
Taipei (Шуай Пэн (CHN))
Kalgoorlie (Юлия Глушко (ISR))
Nantes (Люси Градецка (CZE))
Toronto (Хизер Уотсон (GBR))
Grapevine (Варвара Лепченко (USA))

08.11.2010 - 14.11.2010

ATP

Paris (Robin Soderling (SWE))

Aachen (Дастин Браун (DEU))
Loughborough (Маттиас Бахингер (DEU))
Ortisei (Михал Пшисенжний (POL))
Guayaquil (Пауль Капдевиль (CHI))
Knoxville (Кэй Нисикори (JPN))

WTA

Esperance (Саша Джонс)
Phoenix (Варвара Лепченко (USA))
Minsk (Леся Цуренко (UKR))

15.11.2010 - 21.11.2010

ATP

Cancun (Пере Риба (ESP))
Bratislava (Мартин Клижан (SVK))
Champaign (Алекс Богомолов (RUS))
Salzburg (Conor Niland (IRL))

WTA

Opole (Сандра Заглавова)
Niteroi (Александра Каданцу (ROU))
Wellington (Эрика Сема (JPN))
Bratislava (Катерина Бондаренко (UKR))

22.11.2010 - 28.11.2010

ATP

London (Роджер Федерер (CHE))

Toyota (Тацума Ито (JPN))
Helsinki (Ричард Беранкис)
Buenos Aires (Diego Junqueira (ARG))

WTA

Toyota (Мисаки Дои (JPN))
Traralgon (Юлия Глушко (ISR))
Prerov (Рената Ворацова (CZE))

29.11.2010 - 05.12.2010

ATP

Davis Cup, SRB-FRA, 3-2

WTA

Bendigo (Бабош Тимеа (HUN))
Rio De Janeiro (Александра Каданцу (ROU))

06.12.2010 - 12.12.2010

ATP

WTA

Bangalore (Нича Лертпитаксинчай (THA))

13.12.2010 - 19.12.2010

ATP

WTA

Dubai (Саня Мирза (IND))

20.12.2010 - 26.12.2010

ATP

WTA

Pune (Бояна Йовановски (SRB))

27.12.2010 - 02.01.2011

ATP

The Mubadala World Tennis Ch. (Рафаэль Надаль (ESP))

WTA