Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Leon (MEX), 2012 год хард
09.04.2012 - 15.04.2012

Одиночный разряд

Финал Денис Zivkovic (США) Раджив Рам (США) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/2 Денис Zivkovic (США) Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/2 Раджив Рам (США) Маттео Виола (Италия) 6-3 7-5
1/4 Маттео Виола (Италия) Даниэль Гарза (Мексика) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/4 Раджив Рам (США) Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Мигель Гальярдо-Вальес (Мексика) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Денис Zivkovic (США) Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Мигель Гальярдо-Вальес (Мексика) Фабрис Мартен (Франция) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Раджив Рам (США) Альбано Оливетти (Франция) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/32 Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) Риккардо Гедин (Италия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/32 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Colin Ebelthite (Австралия) 7-6(4) 7-5
1/32 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Ян Мертль (Чехия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Денис Zivkovic (США) Роман Borvanov (Молдова, Республика) 7-5 7-5
1/32 Даниэль Гарза (Мексика) Ти Чень (TPE) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Маттео Виола (Италия) Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Michael Ryderstedt (Швеция) 6-3 2-6 7-6(3)
1/64 Маттео Виола (Италия) Chris Eaton (Великобритания) 6-3 3-6 6-1
1/64 Мигель Гальярдо-Вальес (Мексика) Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 Раджив Рам (США) Крис Летчер (Австралия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Риккардо Гедин (Италия) John Peers (Австралия) 7-6(2) 7-6(7)
1/64 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Эрик Чвойка (Канада) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) Jamie Baker (Великобритания) 6-4 6-7(0) 6-3
1/64 Фабрис Мартен (Франция) Маттео Марраи (Италия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Ти Чень (TPE) Кристофер Диас-Фигероа (Гватемала) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Денис Zivkovic (США) Андре Бегеманн (Германия) 3-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Роман Borvanov (Молдова, Республика) Бруно Родригес (Мексика) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Альбано Оливетти (Франция) Сесар Рамирес (Мексика) 7-6(1) 3-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Даниэль Гарза (Мексика) Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (Канада) 6-4 5-7 6-1
1/64 Colin Ebelthite (Австралия) Мануэль Санчес (Мексика) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Ян Мертль (Чехия) Михаэль Ламмер (Швейцария) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) Александер Уорд (Великобритания) 6-3 6-4