Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Saint Malo (FRA), 2012 год грунт
17.09.2012 - 23.09.2012

Одиночный разряд

Финал Марина Заневская (Украина) Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (Испания) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-0
1/2 Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (Испания) Аранча Парра-Сантонха (Испания) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Марина Заневская (Украина) Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/4 Аранча Парра-Сантонха (Испания) Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) 2-6 6-2 7-5
1/4 Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Елица Костова (Болгария) 7-5 7-5
1/4 Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (Испания) Летиция Сарацин (Франция) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Марина Заневская (Украина) Эва Фернандес-Бругес 7-5 4-1 ret.
1/32 Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Ирина Рамиалисон (Франция) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (Испания) Наталья Орлова (Россия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) Алена Сотникова (Украина) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Елица Костова (Болгария) Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) 6-3 ret.
1/32 Летиция Сарацин (Франция) Сандра Заглавова 6-7(3) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Марина Заневская (Украина) Александрина Найденова (Болгария) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Аранча Парра-Сантонха (Испания) Северин Бельтрам 6-3 6-4
1/32 Эва Фернандес-Бругес Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) 7-5 2-6 6-3
1/64 Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (Испания) Констанс Сибилль (Франция) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Эва Фернандес-Бругес Амандин Хессе (Франция) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Наталья Орлова (Россия) Патриция Сандушка 2-6 6-0 6-0
1/64 Александрина Найденова (Болгария) Летиция Костас-Морейра 6-2 6-4
1/64 Ирина Рамиалисон (Франция) Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) Шеразад Бенамар (Франция) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Елица Костова (Болгария) Роксана Вайсемберг 6-0 5-7 6-3
1/64 Алена Сотникова (Украина) Карен Барбат (Дания) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Марина Заневская (Украина) Грасия Радованович 6-4 7-5
1/64 Аранча Парра-Сантонха (Испания) Ализе Лим (Франция) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Пемра Озген (Турция) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 Сандра Заглавова Emmanuelle De Beer (Маврикий) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) Маргарита Чахнашвили (Грузия) 3-6 6-2 6-1
1/64 Летиция Сарацин (Франция) Клодин Шоль 6-2 6-0
1/64 Северин Бельтрам Светлана Пироженко (Беларусь) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Манон Арканьоли (Франция) 6-2 6-1