Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Marseille (FRA), 2019 год хард
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Стефанос Тсиципас (Греция) 1 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)     7-5 7-6(5)    
1/2 Стефанос Тсиципас (Греция) 1 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) 3     7-6(1) 6-2    
1/2 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) Уго Умбер (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Стефанос Тсиципас (Греция) 1 Сергей Стаховский (Украина)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) 3 Жиль Симон (Франция) 6     6-2 6-4    
1/4 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) Андрей Рублев (Россия)     6-4 6-1    
1/4 Уго Умбер (Франция) Маттиас Бахингер (Германия)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Стефанос Тсиципас (Греция) 1 Юбер Хуркач (Польша)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) Грегуар Баррере (Франция)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) 3 Бенуа Пер (Франция)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Жиль Симон (Франция) 6 Петер Гойовчик (Германия)     4-6 6-4 6-2    
1/8 Андрей Рублев (Россия) Маттео Беретини (Италия)     6-3 7-6(2)    
1/8 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) Denis Shapovalov (Канада) 4     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/8 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 5     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Уго Умбер (Франция) Борна Чорич (Хорватия) 2     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Юбер Хуркач (Польша) Филип Крайинович (Сербия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) Констант Лестьенн (Франция)     7-6(3) 1-6 6-3    
1/16 Грегуар Баррере (Франция) Иржи Веселы (Чехия)     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/16 Бенуа Пер (Франция) Симоне Болелли (Италия)     6-4 7-6(1)    
1/16 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Жиль Симон (Франция) 6 Антуан Хоанг (Франция)     5-7 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Маттео Беретини (Италия) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 8     7-6(12) 7-6(0)    
1/16 Андрей Рублев (Россия) Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция)     2-6 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) Денис Кудла (США)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 5 Егор Герасимов (Беларусь)     4-6 6-3 7-5    
1/16 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) Стив Дарси (Бельгия)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Уго Умбер (Франция) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)     6-3 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 2 Симоне Болелли (Италия) 5 Максим Жанвье (Франция)     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) Грегуар Баррере (Франция) 2     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 6 Алексей Ватутин (Россия)     7-6(6) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 8 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 4     7-5 1-6 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Максим Жанвье (Франция) Илья Ивашка (Беларусь) 1     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Симоне Болелли (Италия) 5 Александр Мюллер (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Грегуар Баррере (Франция) 2 Себастьян Офнер (Австрия)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 7     6-4 4-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Алексей Ватутин (Россия) Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 3     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 6 Оскар Отте (Германия)     6-3 4-3 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 4 Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина)     4-6 6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 8 Матс Мораинг (Германия)     7-5 4-6 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал J Chardy / F Martin M MIDDELKOOP / B MCLACHLAN 3     6-3 6-7(4) [10-3]    
1/2 M MIDDELKOOP / B MCLACHLAN 3 J Melzer / P Oswald     3-6 7-5 [10-7]    
1/2 J Chardy / F Martin S Arends / T Weissborn     6-3 7-5    
1/4 J Melzer / P Oswald J Nedunchezhiyan / P Raja     7-6(4) 6-7(6) [10-8]    
1/4 M MIDDELKOOP / B MCLACHLAN 3 C Hsieh / C Rungkat     6-3 6-2    
1/4 J Chardy / F Martin D Molchanov / I Zelenay 4     6-3 6-4    
1/4 S Arends / T Weissborn J Eysseric / G Simon     3-6 6-3 [11-9]    
1/8 J Nedunchezhiyan / P Raja O Marach / M Pavic 1     6-2 6-4    
1/8 J Melzer / P Oswald S BOLELLI / M BERRETTINI     Walkover   
1/8 M MIDDELKOOP / B MCLACHLAN 3 R Arneodo / D Dzumhur     6-4 6-7(5) [10-8]    
1/8 C Hsieh / C Rungkat D Kudla / D Marrero     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/8 J Chardy / F Martin A BEGEMANN / R JUNAID     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/8 D Molchanov / I Zelenay 4 G GRANOLLERS-PUJOL / B PAIRE     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/8 S Arends / T Weissborn S TSITSIPAS / P TSITSIPAS     6-1 7-5    
1/8 J Eysseric / G Simon R Klaasen / M Venus 2     4-6 6-3 [10-6]