Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Estoril (POR), 2019 год грунт
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Стефанос Тсиципас (Греция) 1 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)     6-3 7-6(4)    
1/2 Стефанос Тсиципас (Греция) 1 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) 4     3-6 6-4 6-4    
1/2 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (Испания)     3-6 6-2 6-2    
1/4 Стефанос Тсиципас (Греция) 1 Жоао Домингеш (Португалия)     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/4 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) 4 Малик Джазири (Тунис)     4-6 7-6(4) 6-2    
1/4 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (Испания) Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 3     6-7(2) 7-5 6-4    
1/4 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Frances Tiafoe (США) 8     6-0 6-7(5) 6-2    
1/8 Стефанос Тсиципас (Греция) 1 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Жоао Домингеш (Португалия) Джон Миллман (Австралия)     6-3 2-1 Retired   
1/8 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) 4 Жуан Соуза (Португалия)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Малик Джазири (Тунис) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина)     7-6(2) 6-1    
1/8 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (Испания) Жереми Шарди (Франция)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 3 Рейли Опелка (США)     3-6 6-3 6-0    
1/8 Frances Tiafoe (США) 8 Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония)     2-6 6-3 7-6(5)    
1/8 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Филиппо Бальди (Италия)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Хуго Деллиен (Боливия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Джон Миллман (Австралия) Бернард Томич (Австралия)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Жоао Домингеш (Португалия) Alex DE Minaur (Австралия) 6     6-2 2-6 6-2    
1/16 Жуан Соуза (Португалия) Alexei Popyrin (Австралия)     6-4 2-6 6-2    
1/16 Малик Джазири (Тунис) Николас Харри (Чили)     6-3 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Душан Лайович (Сербия) 5     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/16 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) 7     5-7 6-1 6-2    
1/16 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (Испания) Тэйлор Гэрри Фритц (США)     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/16 Рейли Опелка (США) Педро Соуса (Португалия)     7-6(2) 6-4    
1/16 Frances Tiafoe (США) 8 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) Маккензи Макдональд (США)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Сальваторе Карузо (Италия) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 1     6-4 5-7 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (Испания) Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) 2     3-6 6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Жоао Домингеш (Португалия) Филиппо Бальди (Италия)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Alexei Popyrin (Австралия) 4 Симоне Болелли (Италия)     2-6 6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 1 Даниэль Брандс (Германия)     6-1 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 1 Сальваторе Карузо (Италия) Педро Мартинес Портеро (Испания) 8     6-3 5-7 7-6(6)    
Квалиф. 1 Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) 2 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия)     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (Испания) Бджорн Фратанджело (США) 6     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Жоао Домингеш (Португалия) Элиас Ymer (Швеция) 3     6-3 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Филиппо Бальди (Италия) Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) 5     4-6 6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Alexei Popyrin (Австралия) 4 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия)     7-5 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 1 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) 7     6-2 7-6(0)    

Парный разряд

Финал J Chardy / F Martin L BAMBRIDGE / J O'MARA     7-5 7-6(3)    
1/2 L BAMBRIDGE / J O'MARA G GRANOLLERS-PUJOL / M LOPEZ     6-4 7-5    
1/2 J Chardy / F Martin M Daniell / W Koolhof 4     3-6 7-6(5) [10-8]    
1/4 J Chardy / F Martin G Duran / M Gonzalez     4-6 6-3 [10-7]    
1/4 M Daniell / W Koolhof 4 P Cuevas / J Rojer     7-6(8) 4-6 [10-7]    
1/4 L BAMBRIDGE / J O'MARA L Mayer / J Sousa 3     6-2 6-1    
1/4 G GRANOLLERS-PUJOL / M LOPEZ G Andreozzi / H Dellien     6-4 7-5    
1/8 G Duran / M Gonzalez R Ram / J Salisbury 1     3-6 7-5 [10-7]    
1/8 J Chardy / F Martin S Bolelli / R Lindstedt     6-7(4) 7-6(3) [10-7]    
1/8 M Daniell / W Koolhof 4 T CACAO / F GIL     6-3 3-6 [10-4]    
1/8 P Cuevas / J Rojer J DOMINGUES / P MARTINEZ     6-2 3-6 [10-6]    
1/8 L BAMBRIDGE / J O'MARA D Lajovic / N Zimonjic     5-7 6-0 [10-3]    
1/8 L Mayer / J Sousa 3 S GONZALEZ / A QURESHI     6-4 6-4    
1/8 G GRANOLLERS-PUJOL / M LOPEZ M McDonald / R Opelka     Walkover   
1/8 G Andreozzi / H Dellien M MIDDELKOOP / B MCLACHLAN 2     6-3 6-4