Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика New Haven (USA), 2009 год хард
17.08.2009 - 23.08.2009

Одиночный разряд

Финал Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Сэм Куэрри (США) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/2 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Igor Andreev (Россия) 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
1/2 Сэм Куэрри (США) Jose Acasuso (Аргентина) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Сэм Куэрри (США) Николай Давыденко (Россия) 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/4 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Jose Acasuso (Аргентина) Флоран Серра (Франция) 7-5 6-4
1/4 Igor Andreev (Россия) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3
1/16 Николай Давыденко (Россия) Fabrice Santoro (Франция) 7-5 6-3
1/16 Igor Andreev (Россия) Фредерико Жил (Португалия) 6-4 6-4
1/16 Jose Acasuso (Аргентина) Igor Kunitsyn (Россия) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-3
1/16 Сэм Куэрри (США) Бьорн Фау (GER) 7-5 6-3
1/16 Флоран Серра (Франция) Раджив Рам (США) 4-6 7-6(6) 7-5
1/16 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/16 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Симоне Болелли (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-1
1/32 Igor Kunitsyn (Россия) Taylor Dent (США) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 6-2 3-0 ret.
1/32 Бьорн Фау (GER) Николас Альмагро (Испания) 2-6 6-3 7-5
1/32 Николай Давыденко (Россия) Роберт Кендрик (США) 7-6(10) 6-3
1/32 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) 6-4 6-7(8) 6-3
1/32 Igor Andreev (Россия) Кевин Ким (США) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) 6-7(2) 7-6(8) 6-3
1/32 Fabrice Santoro (Франция) Потито Стараче (Италия) 7-5 6-0
1/32 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Андреас Бек (Германия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Раджив Рам (США) Марди Фиш (США) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 6-7(5) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Флоран Серра (Франция) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 6-7(8) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/32 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) 6-0 6-3
1/32 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) 6-0 6-4
1/32 Jose Acasuso (Аргентина) Томми Робредо (Испания) 3-6 7-5 7-6(5)
1/32 Сэм Куэрри (США) Марк Жикель (Франция) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-2
1/64 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Christophe Rochus (Бельгия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Раджив Рам (США) Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) 7-5 1-6 7-6(3)
1/64 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Кевин Ким (США) Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) 6-4 5-7 6-3
1/64 Потито Стараче (Италия) Миша Зверев (Германия) 6-3 2-6 6-3
1/64 Jose Acasuso (Аргентина) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 6-1 6-7(7) 6-2
1/64 Роберт Кендрик (США) Фредерик Нильсен (Дания) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Бьорн Фау (GER) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 2-6 6-2 6-3
1/64 Флоран Серра (Франция) Стив Дарси (Бельгия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Taylor Dent (США) Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 7-5 2-0 ret.
1/64 Марк Жикель (Франция) Martin Vassallo Arguello (Аргентина) 6-3 6-4