Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Sunderland (GBR), 2005 год акрил
21.11.2005 - 27.11.2005

Одиночный разряд

Финал Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) Данай Удомчоке (Таиланд) 7-6(4) 7-5
1/2 Данай Удомчоке (Таиланд) Alexander Waske (GER) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
1/2 Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) Gilles Elseneer (Бельгия) 7-5 7-6(5)
1/4 Alexander Waske (GER) Arvind Parmar (Великобритания) 6-3 7-5
1/4 Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) Ivo Heuberger (SUI) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Gilles Elseneer (Бельгия) Martin Lee (Великобритания) 7-6(2) 6-4
1/4 Данай Удомчоке (Таиланд) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 5-7 7-6(5) 6-3
1/32 Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) Sebastian Rieschick (GER) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Alexander Waske (GER) Miles Kasiri (Великобритания) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Данай Удомчоке (Таиланд) Ричард Блумфилд (Великобритания) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Деннис Ван Scheppingen (NED) 6-7(6) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/32 Gilles Elseneer (Бельгия) Марк Лопес (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Martin Lee (Великобритания) Иван Наварро (Испания) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Arvind Parmar (Великобритания) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Ivo Heuberger (SUI) Джонатан Маррей (Великобритания) 7-6(10) 6-1
1/64 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Марк Хилтон (Великобритания) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Sebastian Rieschick (GER) Давид Гэз (Франция) 6-1 7-6(5)
1/64 Alexander Waske (GER) Andrea Stoppini (Италия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Джонатан Маррей (Великобритания) Federico Luzzi (Италия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Ivo Heuberger (SUI) Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Марк Лопес (Испания) Neil Bamford (Великобритания) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-3
1/64 Деннис Ван Scheppingen (NED) Стефано Гальвани (Италия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Данай Удомчоке (Таиланд) Jamie Baker (Великобритания) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Gilles Elseneer (Бельгия) Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Miles Kasiri (Великобритания) Uros Vico (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) Matthew Smith (Великобритания) 7-6(6) 6-3
1/64 Иван Наварро (Испания) Marco Pedrini (Италия) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3
1/64 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Колин Флеминг (Великобритания) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Ричард Блумфилд (Великобритания) David Sherwood (Великобритания) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Martin Lee (Великобритания) Сергей Бубка (Украина) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Arvind Parmar (Великобритания) Джим мая 6-4 6-4

Парный разряд