Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Marseille (FRA), 2003 год хард в зале
10.02.2003 - 16.02.2003

Одиночный разряд

Финал Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) 6-2 7-6(6)
1/2 Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) Nicolas Escude (Франция) w/o
1/2 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Karol Kucera (Словакия) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/4 Nicolas Escude (Франция) Rodolphe Cadart (Франция) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Raemon Sluiter (NED) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/4 Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) 7-6(7) 6-4
1/4 Karol Kucera (Словакия) Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Rodolphe Cadart (Франция) Максим Мирный (Беларусь) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/32 Karol Kucera (Словакия) Sebastien Grosjean (Франция) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/32 Raemon Sluiter (NED) Кирилл Saulnier (Франция) 7-5 6-7(1) 6-2
1/32 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) Olivier Mutis (Франция) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) Adrian Voinea (Румыния) 7-6(6) 6-7(6) 6-3
1/32 Nicolas Escude (Франция) Mario Ancic (CRO) 6-2 3-6 7-6(10)
1/32 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Ришар Гаске (Франция) 6-7(1) 5-0 ret.
1/64 Максим Мирный (Беларусь) Томми Робредо (Испания) 7-6(6) 1-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO) 7-6(3) ret.
1/64 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Радек Штепанек (Чехия) 6-2 4-6 7-6(1)
1/64 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Yevgeny Kafelnikov (Россия) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Adrian Voinea (Румыния) Wayne Arthurs (Австралия) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 Nicolas Escude (Франция) Jiri Novak (Чехия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Sebastien Grosjean (Франция) Alex Calatrava (Испания) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Mario Ancic (CRO) Antony Dupuis (Франция) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Karol Kucera (Словакия) Michel Kratochvil (SUI) 3-6 6-4 4-1 ret.
1/64 Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) Younes El Aynaoui (Марокко) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Olivier Mutis (Франция) Christian Vinck (GER) 6-2 4-6 7-5
1/64 Кирилл Saulnier (Франция) Fabrice Santoro (Франция) 2-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) Hicham Arazi (Марокко) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Raemon Sluiter (NED) Thomas Enqvist (Швеция) 7-6(4) 7-6(6)
1/64 Rodolphe Cadart (Франция) Irakli Labadze (Грузия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4