Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Buenos Aires (ARG), 2005 год грунт
21.11.2005 - 27.11.2005

Одиночный разряд

Финал Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Diego Hartfield (Аргентина) 7-5 3-6 6-4
1/2 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Оливер Марах (Австрия) 6-2 6-1
1/2 Diego Hartfield (Аргентина) Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/4 Diego Hartfield (Аргентина) Santiago Ventura (Испания) 5-7 6-4 6-4
1/4 Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC) Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) 4-1 ret.
1/4 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Оливер Марах (Австрия) Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Brian Dabul (Аргентина) 1-6 6-2 6-3
1/32 Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC) Martin Vassallo Arguello (Аргентина) 1-6 6-2 6-1
1/32 Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 6-2 7-6(5)
1/32 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Алехандро Фаббри (Аргентина) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/32 Santiago Ventura (Испания) Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/32 Diego Hartfield (Аргентина) Julio Silva (Бразилия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) Juan-Martin Aranguren (Аргентина) 6-1 6-0
1/32 Оливер Марах (Австрия) Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Алехандро Фаббри (Аргентина) Nicolas Todero (Аргентина) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Brian Dabul (Аргентина) Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) 7-6(4) 7-5
1/64 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Lucas Engel (Бразилия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) 5-7 6-2 7-5
1/64 Diego Hartfield (Аргентина) Bruno Rosa (Бразилия) 4-6 6-3 7-6(3)
1/64 Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) Agustin Tarantino (Аргентина) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Juan-Martin Aranguren (Аргентина) Хуан-Пабло Амадо (Аргентина) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Martin Vassallo Arguello (Аргентина) Андре Гем (Бразилия) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Борис Пашански (Сербия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Thiago Alves (Бразилия) 6-1 1-0 ret.
1/64 Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) Antonio Pastorino (Аргентина) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Оливер Марах (Австрия) Сантьяго Гонсалес (Мексика) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Santiago Ventura (Испания) Adam Fass (США) 6-3 1-6 6-1
1/64 Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC) Adrian Garcia (CHI) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Julio Silva (Бразилия) Флавио Саретта (Бразилия) 6-3 6-1

Парный разряд