Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Buenos Aires (ARG), 2001 год грунт
12.11.2001 - 18.11.2001

Одиночный разряд

Финал Agustin Calleri (Аргентина) David Nalbandian (Аргентина) 3-6 6-1 6-3
1/2 Agustin Calleri (Аргентина) Gaston Etlis (Аргентина) 6-2 6-1
1/2 David Nalbandian (Аргентина) Флавио Саретта (Бразилия) 1-6 6-1 6-1
1/4 Флавио Саретта (Бразилия) Luis Horna (Перу) 3-6 6-2 6-3
1/4 Gaston Etlis (Аргентина) Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) 2-6 6-2 6-4
1/4 David Nalbandian (Аргентина) Edgardo Massa (Аргентина) 6-2 2-0 ret.
1/4 Agustin Calleri (Аргентина) Уго Армандо (США) 4-6 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 Edgardo Massa (Аргентина) Hermes Gamonal (CHI) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-2
1/32 Флавио Саретта (Бразилия) Diego Veronelli (Аргентина) 6-7(1) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Luis Horna (Перу) Jose Acasuso (Аргентина) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/32 Уго Армандо (США) Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) 6-2 7-6(2)
1/32 Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) Кристиан Kordasz 6-3 6-2
1/32 Gaston Etlis (Аргентина) Marcos Daniel (Бразилия) 6-2 4-6 7-5
1/32 Agustin Calleri (Аргентина) Jan-Frode Andersen (Норвегия) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-0
1/32 David Nalbandian (Аргентина) Martin Vassallo Arguello (Аргентина) 6-2 6-7(3) 6-3
1/64 Уго Армандо (США) Хуан-Пабло Гузман (Аргентина) 6-2 6-3
1/64 David Nalbandian (Аргентина) Sebastian Prieto (Аргентина) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Флавио Саретта (Бразилия) Patricio Rudi (Аргентина) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-1
1/64 Marcos Daniel (Бразилия) Alexandre Simoni (Бразилия) 6-4 1-6 6-4
1/64 Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Diego Veronelli (Аргентина) Martin Rodriguez (Мексика) 7-6(4) 7-6(6)
1/64 Edgardo Massa (Аргентина) Daniel Melo (Бразилия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Martin Vassallo Arguello (Аргентина) Brian Dabul (Аргентина) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Кристиан Kordasz Federico Browne (Аргентина) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Gaston Etlis (Аргентина) Франсиско Коста (Бразилия) 6-1 4-1 ret.
1/64 Agustin Calleri (Аргентина) Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) 6-4 1-6 6-4
1/64 Jan-Frode Andersen (Норвегия) Diego Moyano (Аргентина) 0-6 7-6(7) 6-3
1/64 Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) Oliver Gross (GER) 5-7 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 Luis Horna (Перу) Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Jose Acasuso (Аргентина) Леонардо Olguín (Аргентина) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Hermes Gamonal (CHI) Ignacio Hirigoyen (Аргентина) 3-6 6-1 7-6(4)

Парный разряд