Теннисная статистика

Прогнозы на теннис



Результаты

24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Doha (QAT) хард
1/8 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)  -  Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑3 +++
237   232
1/8 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания)  -  Даяна Ястремска (Украина)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑2 6‑4 +++
206   183
1/8 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)  -  Amanda Anisimova (США)
Победа 1 (2.00) w/o +++
196   220
1/16 Онс Жабер (Тунис)  -  Дженнифер Брэди (США)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑3 ---
222   200
1/16 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)  -  Iga Swiatek (Польша)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑2 6‑2 +++
211   200
1/16 Арина Сабаленка (Беларусь)  -  Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑5 2‑6 7‑5 +++
199   193
1/32 Iga Swiatek (Польша)  -  Донна Векич (Хорватия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑4 7‑5 ---
202   200
Квалиф. 2 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)  -  Греетье Миннен (Бельгия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑1 6‑3 +++
217   209
Квалиф. 2 Дарья Касаткина (Россия)  -  Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
Победа 2 (2.00) 5‑7 6‑1 6‑1 ---
205   219
1/32 Мария Саккари (Греция)  -  Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑3 ---
213   221
1/32 Вера Звонарева (Россия)  -  Су-Вей Се (TPE)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑4 +++
220   213
1/32 Каролина Мухова (Чехия)  -  Магда Линетт (Польша)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑3 6‑1 ---
218   193
1/32 Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)  -  Кристина Младенович (Франция)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑6(6) 0‑6 6‑3 +++
211   196
1/32 Amanda Anisimova (США)  -  Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑3 7‑6(4) ---
185   197
1/32 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания)  -  Шуай Чжан (Китай)
Победа 2 (2.00) 7‑5 6‑0 ---
204   200
1/32 Дженнифер Брэди (США)  -  Элисон Риске (США)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑6(10) 1‑6 7‑6(3) +++
177   181
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Acapulco (MEX) хард
1/8 Линь Чжу (Китай)  -  Кэти Бултер (Великобритания)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑6(2) 7‑5 +++
182   223
Квалиф. 2 Сара Эррани (Италия)  -  Николь Гиббp (США)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑3 6‑0 +++
185   172
1/16 Катерина Бондаренко (Украина)  -  Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑7(7) 6‑4 6‑2 +++
175   172
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Pau (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Hugo Gaston (Франция)  -  Янник Маден (Германия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 1‑6 6‑4 6‑4 ---
177   175
1/16 Ежи Янович (Польша)  -  Максим Жанвье (Франция)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑4 +++
174   178
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Santiago (CHL) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Мартин Клижан (Словакия)  -  Орландо Луз (Бразилия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑1 +++
177   174
1/16 Алехандро Tabilo (Канада)  -  Паоло Лоренци (Италия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑3 6‑4 ---
161   161
1/16 Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)  -  Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑2 6‑3 ---
176   172
1/16 Thiago Seyboth Wild (Бразилия)  -  Факундо Багнис (Аргентина)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑1 3‑6 6‑1 ---
169   159
1/16 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (Испания)  -  Андрей Мартин (Словакия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 2‑6 7‑6(5) 6‑3 ---
186   162
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Dubai (ARE) хард
1/8 Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)  -  Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑5 3‑6 7‑6(7) +++
186   163
1/8 Ришар Гаске (Франция)  -  Бенуа Пер (Франция)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑4 +++
193   157
1/16 Ришар Гаске (Франция)  -  Ллойд Харрис (Южная Африка)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑6(5) 6‑4 +++
167   172
1/16 Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)  -  Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 3‑6 6‑4 7‑5 +++
166   167
1/16 Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)  -  Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония)
Победа 2 (2.00) 7‑5 6‑2 ---
177   159
1/16 Бенуа Пер (Франция)  -  Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 2‑6 7‑5 7‑6(1) ---
153   164
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Acapulco (MEX) хард
1/8 Taylor Harry Fritz  -  Уго Умбер (Франция)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑1 ---
177   186
1/16 Taylor Harry Fritz  -  Джон Миллман (Австралия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 7‑5 3‑6 6‑1 ---
171   156
1/16 Душан Лайович (Сербия)  -  Стив Джонсон (США)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑7(5) 6‑4 6‑3 ---
177   164
Квалиф. Джейсон Джанг (США)  -  Стивен Диез (Канада)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑2 6‑2 +++
164   162
17.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
Dubai (ARE) хард
1/2 Elena Rybakina (Россия)  -  Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑6(5) 7‑6(2) +++
181   204
1/4 Дженнифер Брэди (США)  -  Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑7(5) 6‑3 6‑4 ---
183   158
Квалиф. 2 Дженнифер Брэди (США)  -  Су-Вей Се (TPE)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑2 6‑2 ---
160   157
Квалиф. 2 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)  -  Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑2 1‑6 6‑4 ---
160   170
1/16 Арина Сабаленка (Беларусь)  -  Мария Саккари (Греция)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑2 4‑6 6‑1 +++
175   167
Квалиф. Катерина Синякова (Чехия)  -  Сайсай Чжен (Китай)
Победа 2 (2.00) 7‑6(8) 6‑4 ---
167   162
17.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
Morelos (MEX) хард челленджер
1/16 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания)  -  Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑2 4‑6 6‑3 +++
176   157
1/32 Эван Кинг (США)  -  Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑4 3‑6 7‑5 ---
169   162
17.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
Bergamo (ITA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Илья Марченко (Украина)  -  Хироки Мория (Япония)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑1 6‑4 +++
175   170
17.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
Rio De Janeiro (BRA) грунт
1/8 Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)  -  Душан Лайович (Сербия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 7‑6(5) 7‑6(5) ---
163   159
1/8 Кристиан Гарин (Чили)  -  Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑3 ---
168   173
1/16 Пабло Андухар (Испания)  -  Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑3 6‑3 ---
188   180
17.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
Marseille (FRA) хард в зале
1/8 Felix Auger Aliassime (Канада)  -  Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑0 6‑7(6) 7‑6(9) ---
158   159
1/8 Жиль Симон (Франция)  -  Аляж Бедене (Великобритания)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑6(6) 6‑4 +++
149   149
Квалиф. 2 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)  -  Эллиот Бенчетри (Франция)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑7(7) 6‑4 +++
149   149
17.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
Delray Beach (USA) хард
1/2 Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония)  -  Уго Умбер (Франция)
Победа 1 (2.00) 1‑6 6‑4 6‑0 +++
163   158
1/4 Уго Умбер (Франция)  -  Frances Tiafoe (США)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑1 6‑2 +++
167   151
10.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
Thailand (THA) хард
1/8 Магда Линетт (Польша)  -  Шуай Пэн (Китай)
Победа 2 (2.00) 7‑5 6‑1 ---
166   153
Квалиф. Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан)  -  Дзюнри Намигата (Япония)
Победа 2 (2.00) 1‑6 6‑3 6‑2 ---
153   158
10.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
St. Petersburg (RUS) хард в зале
1/2 Кики Бертенс (NED)  -  Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑1 4‑6 6‑1 +++
149   151
1/4 Мария Саккари (Греция)  -  Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
Победа 2 (2.00) 2‑6 6‑4 6‑3 ---
168   166
1/16 Айла Томлянович (Хорватия)  -  Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑4 ---
148   172
1/16 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)  -  Дженнифер Брэди (США)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑3 6‑1 +++
176   164
Квалиф. 2 Ализе Корне (Франция)  -  Вера Звонарева (Россия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑3 6‑4 ---
159   153
Квалиф. 2 Осиан Додин (Франция)  -  Фиона Ферро (Франция)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑6(7) 7‑6(5) +++
157   145
10.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
Cleveland (USA) хард в зале челленджер
1/4 Эрнесто Эскобедо (США)  -  Денис Кудла (США)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑7(4) 7‑6(6) 6‑4 ---
155   192
10.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
Rotterdam (NLD) хард в зале
1/2 Гаэль Монфис (Франция)  -  Филип Крайинович (Сербия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑4 7‑6(5) +++
158   145
1/4 Felix Auger Aliassime (Канада)  -  Аляж Бедене (Великобритания)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑4 7‑6(6) ---
156   156
10.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
Buenos Aires (ARG) грунт
1/4 Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)  -  Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑4 7‑6(4) ---
175   166
03.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
Launceston (AUS) хард челленджер
1/16 Borna Gojo (Хорватия)  -  Стивен Диез (Канада)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑5 6‑2 +++
163   167
1/32 Харри Буршье (Австралия)  -  Филип Пеливо (Канада)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑6(4) 6‑2 +++
168   163
03.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
Cordoba (ARG) грунт
1/8 Корентен Муте (Франция)  -  Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑7(4) 7‑5 6‑3 ---
156   162
1/8 Андрей Мартин (Словакия)  -  Карлос Табернер (Испания)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑3 7‑6(7) +++
163   188
1/16 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)  -  Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑5 6‑2 +++
166   155
1/16 Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)  -  Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑2 7‑5 ---
167   177
03.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
Montpellier (FRA) хард в зале
1/2 Вашек Поспишил (Канада)  -  Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑3 1‑6 7‑5 ---
168   153
1/2 Гаэль Монфис (Франция)  -  Филип Крайинович (Сербия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 7‑6(4) 6‑2 +++
141   156
1/8 Ришар Гаске (Франция)  -  Фелисиано Лопес (Испания)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑7(1) 6‑4 6‑2 +++
155   169
1/16 Ришар Гаске (Франция)  -  Жиль Симон (Франция)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑4 +++
186   150
1/16 Микаэль Имер (Швеция)  -  Jannik Sinner (Италия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑3 6‑4 +++
171   163
1/16 Грегуар Баррере (Франция)  -  Жуан Соуза (Португалия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑2 7‑6(6) +++
171   164
03.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
Chennai (IND) хард
1/2 Егор Герасимов (Беларусь)  -  Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 7‑6(2) 6‑4 ---
145   151
1/4 Иржи Веселы (Чехия)  -  Илья Ивашка (Беларусь)
Победа 2 (2.00) 2‑6 6‑1 7‑6(11) ---
156   142
1/16 Илья Ивашка (Беларусь)  -  Евгений Донской (Россия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑3 6‑2 ---
166   149
1/16 Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)  -  Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия)
Победа 1 (2.00) 3‑6 6‑4 7‑5 +++
146   169
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
Quimper (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/2 Кем Илкел (Турция)  -  Лукаш Лацко (Словакия)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑3 6‑7(7) 7‑6(5) ---
167   151
1/8 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия)  -  Бернабе Сапата Мираллес (Испания)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑4 7‑5 +++
173   158
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
Burnie (AUS) хард челленджер
1/2 Таро Дэниел (Япония)  -  Джей Кларк (Великобритания)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑3 6‑1 +++
163   143
1/8 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет)  -  Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия)
Победа 2 (1.79) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑4 ---
141   152
1/8 Jason Murray Kubler  -  Блаж Кавчич (Словения)
Победа 2 (1.89) 6‑7(7) 6‑4 6‑4 ---
166   177
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
Newport Beach (USA) хард челленджер
1/16 Митчелл Крюгер (США)  -  Дональд Янг (США)
Победа 2 (1.92) 3‑6 6‑1 6‑4 ---
142   138
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
Quimper (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Квентин Халис (Франция)  -  Ежи Янович (Польша)
Победа 2 (1.87) w/o ---
154   160
1/16 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия)  -  Андреа Арнабольди (Италия)
Победа 1 (1.62) 7‑6(11) 4‑6 6‑3 +++
163   147
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
Burnie (AUS) хард челленджер
1/16 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет)  -  Borna Gojo (Хорватия)
Победа 2 (1.82) 3‑6 7‑5 6‑3 ---
153   149
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
Punta Del Este (URY) грунт челленджер
1/32 Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Аргентина)  -  Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина)
Победа 2 (1.82) 6‑3 6‑3 ---
154   153
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
Burnie (AUS) хард челленджер
1/32 Михаил Перволаракис (Кипр)  -  Тобиас Симон (Германия)
Победа 2 (2.02) 6‑3 6‑4 ---
151   161
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
Rennes (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания)  -  Pavel Kotov (Россия)
Победа 2 (1.88) 6‑3 6‑7(5) 6‑3 ---
147   153
13.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
Hobart (AUS) хард
Квалиф. 2 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)  -  Кристи Ан (США)
Победа 2 (2.00) 6‑4 7‑5 ---
143   165
13.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
Bendigo (AUS) хард челленджер
1/4 Маркос Хирон (США)  -  Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания)
Победа 1 (2.00) 6‑4 6‑2 +++
139   149
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
Rennes (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция)  -  Андреа Арнабольди (Италия)
Победа 1 (1.87) 6‑4 6‑3 +++
146   153
13.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
Hobart (AUS) хард
1/2 Шуай Чжан (Китай)  -  Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
Победа 1 (1.88) 6‑3 6‑4 +++
173   157
13.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
Auckland (NZL) хард
1/2 Уго Умбер (Франция)  -  Джон Изнер (США)
Победа 2 (1.94) 7‑6(5) 6‑4 ---
144   140
13.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
Australian Open (AUS) хард
Квалиф. 2 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)  -  Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия)
Победа 2 (1.84) 7‑6(2) 6‑2 ---
148   141
Квалиф. 2 Max Purcell (Австралия)  -  Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия)
Победа 1 (1.94) 6‑4 6‑2 +++
150   156

Еще прогнозов...