Теннисная статистика

Актуальная теннисная статистика 24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020

<<17.02.2020 - 23.02.2020

ATP

Acapulco   (Мексика) хард
Dubai   (ОАЭ) хард
Santiago   (Чили) грунт

Челленджер

Calgary   (Канада) хард в зале
Colombus   (США) хард в зале
Pau   (Франция) хард в зале

WTA

Acapulco   (Мексика) хард
Doha   (Катар) хард


Сегодняшние матчи

24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Acapulco (MEX) хард
Квалиф. Кэмерон Норри (Новая Зеландия)  -  Райан Харрисон (США)
1/16 Рейли Опелка (США)  -  Соон Ву Квон (Южная Корея)
1/16 Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)  -  Александр Зверев (Германия)
1/4 Джон Изнер (США)  -  Томми Пауль (США)
1/4 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)  -  Соон Ву Квон (Южная Корея)
1/4 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария)  -  Григор Димитров (Болгария)
1/4 Taylor Harry Fritz  -  Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания)
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Dubai (ARE) хард
Квалиф. Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)  -  Simon Carr (Ирландия)
1/4 Новак Джокович (Сербия)  -  Карен Хачанов (Россия)
1/4 Гаэль Монфис (Франция)  -  Ришар Гаске (Франция)
1/4 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)  -  Стефанос Тсиципас (Греция)
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Santiago (CHL) грунт
Квалиф. Рафаэль Матос (Бразилия)  -  Педро Сакамото (Бразилия)
1/16 Филип Хорански (Словакия)  -  Джанлука Магер (Италия)
1/8 Кристиан Гарин (Чили)  -  Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (Испания)
1/8 Thiago Moura Monteiro  -  Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания)
1/8 Thiago Seyboth Wild (Бразилия)  -  Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)
1/8 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу)  -  Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания)
1/4 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина)  -  Хуго Деллиен (Боливия)
1/4 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)  -  Casper Ruud (Норвегия)
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Acapulco (MEX) хард
1/16 Кэти Бултер (Великобритания)  -  Жасмине Паолини (Италия)
1/4 Рената Заразуа (Мексика)  -  Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
1/4 Anastasia Potapova (Россия)  -  Leylah Annie Fernandez (Канада)
1/4 Линь Чжу (Китай)  -  Xiyu Wang (Китай)
1/4 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания)  -  Кристина Макхейл (США)
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Doha (QAT) хард
1/32 Iga Swiatek (Польша)  -  Арина Сабаленка (Беларусь)
1/32 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)  -  Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
1/4 Эшли Барти (Австралия)  -  Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания)
1/4 Онс Жабер (Тунис)  -  Петра Квитова (Чехия)
1/4 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)  -  Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Calgary (CAN) хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония)  -  Skander Mansouri (Тунис)
Квалиф. 2 Алекс Рыбаков (США)  -  Харрисон Скотт (Канада)
1/32 Felix Corwin (США)  -  Александр Саркиссян (США)
1/8 Тобиас Симон (Германия)  -  Юсуке Такахаси (Япония)
1/8 Иво Карлович (Хорватия)  -  Джеффри Бланканю (Франция)
1/8 Джулиан Ленц (Германия)  -  Arthur Rinderknech (Франция)
1/8 Лиам Броуди (Великобритания)  -  Ник Чэппелл (США)
1/8 Азиз Дугаз (Тунис)  -  Maxime Cressy (США)
1/8 Гонсалу Оливейра (Португалия)  -  Алекс Рыбаков (США)
1/8 Kacper Zuk (Польша)  -  Джей-Си Арагон (США)
1/8 Тобиас Камке (Германия)  -  Брейден Шнур (Канада)
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Colombus (USA) хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Секу Бангура (США)  -  Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия)
1/32 Питер Кобельт (США)  -  Александар Ковачевич (США)
1/16 Jurij Rodionov (Австрия)  -  Ллойд Гласспул
1/8 Strong Kirchheimer (США)  -  Каичи Учида (Япония)
1/8 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор)  -  Александр Вукич (Австралия)
1/8 Jeff Wolf  -  Роберто Кирос (Эквадор)
1/8 Кристофер О'Коннел (Австралия)  -  Jurij Rodionov (Австрия)
1/8 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия)  -  Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)
1/8 Йоханнес Хаертайс (Германия)  -  Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия)
1/8 Микаэль Torpegaard (DEN)  -  Чже Ли (Китай)
1/8 Джи Сунг Нам (Южная Корея)  -  Марк Полманс (Австралия)
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Pau (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Матиас Бурк (Франция)  -  Виктор Галович (Хорватия)
1/32 Никола Кун (Германия)  -  Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия)
Квалиф. 2 Андреа Вавассори (Италия)  -  Садио Думбия (Франция)
1/8 Harold Mayot  -  Hugo Gaston (Франция)
1/8 Иржи Веселы (Чехия)  -  Констант Лестьенн (Франция)
1/8 Уго Гренье (Франция)  -  Энцо Коко (Франция)
1/8 Alex Molcan (Словакия)  -  Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)
1/4 Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия)  -  Бенджамин Бонци (Франция)